Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter PU 839 x MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter PU 839 x MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter PU 839 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter PU 839 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter PU 839 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter PU 839 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0330002

Manufacturer number: PU 839 x

EAN: 4011558556303

Winprice
RRP: € 14,45

€ 9,58

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 17-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]77
    Filter typeFilter Insert
    Warranty2 years
    Inner diameter [mm]18
    Inner diameter 1 [mm]26
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Height [mm]90
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20269
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05G485
    A.L. Group ALG-206
    A.S.P. QualityTested FCE-002JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1216
    ALCO FILTER MD-443
    AMC Filter FFF-10420
    AP XENERGY X159962
    ASHIKA 30-ECO002
    ASHIKA FCE-002JM
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0120C
    AUTOMEGA 180062410
    AVS AUTOPARTS F103
    BLUE PRINT ADU172317
    € 4,43
    BOGAP C8113103
    BORG & BECK BFF8094
    BOSCH 1 457 431 704
    € 7,61
    BREMSI FE0769
    BSG BSG 60-130-022
    BÖLK BOL-B031424
    COMLINE EFF082
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4058.2
    Castrol Filters CF0473
    CoopersFiaam FA5557ECO
    DAVID VASCO C259
    DELPHI HDF567
    € 4,78
    DENCKERMANN A120355
    DIAMAX DF3208
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0044
    EUROREPAR E148150
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26820
    € 4,30
    FI.BA FK-760
    FIL FILTER MFE 1391 MB
    FILTRON PE 962
    FRAM C8981ECO
    FREY 715401001
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-721
    HENGST FILTER E53KP D61
    HIFI FILTER SN 70157
    HOFFER 4300
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO002
    JAPANPARTS FCE-002JM
    JAPKO 3ECO002
    JAPKO FCE-002JM
    KAMOKA F304901
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10420
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE076z
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KNECHT KX 70D
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013580
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1721150
    LUCAS LFDE157
    LYNXauto LF-1223
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 70D
    € 8,69
    MALÒ 1520102
    MANN-FILTER PU 839 x (this product)
    MAPCO 63802
    MASTER-SPORT 839X-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0298
    MEAT & DORIA 4300
    MECAFILTER ELG5259
    MEYLE 014 034 0000
    € 9,17
    MFILTER DE 3120
    MISFAT F103
    MOTAQUIP VFF429
    MULLER FILTER FN269
    OPEN PARTS EFF5048.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30009
    Omnicraft 2136727
    PURFLUX C485
    € 6,54
    ProfiPower 3F0065
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0227
    RIDEX 9F0086
    RIDEX 9F0086P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CE 0317 MEX
    SCT Germany SC 7014 P
    SOFIMA S 6006 NE
    SRLine S11-5035
    STARK SKFF-0870085
    STELLOX 21-00070-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0470E
    TECNOCAR N470
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.38.047
    UFI 26.006.00
    VAICO V30-0853
    VALEO 587922
    WEGA FCD0729
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215223
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792897
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018505
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747813
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499082
    WILMINK GROUP WG2655675
    WIX FILTERS WF8241
    ZentParts Z34942
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 CDI (202.134) - 2151ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.960
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 CDI (202.133) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 611.960
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T CDI (202.194) - 2151ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.960
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T CDI (202.193) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 611.960
    CLK
    CLK (C209) | 06.2002-05.2009 CLK 270 CDI (209.316) - 2685ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 612.962, OM 612.967
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 CDI (210.007) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 CDI (210.007) - 2151ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 CDI (210.006) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 CDI (210.006) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 270 CDI (210.016) - 2685ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 612.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 270 CDI (210.016) - 2685ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 612.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 320 CDI (210.026) - 3222ccm, 197pk, 145kw - OM 613.961
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF210) | 07.1999-12.2002 E 220 CDi (210.606) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 220 T CDI (210.206) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 220 T CDI (210.206) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 220 T CDI (210.206) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 270 T CDI (210.216) - 2685ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 612.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 270 T CDI (210.216) - 2685ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 612.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 320 T CDI (210.226) - 3222ccm, 197pk, 145kw - OM 613.961
    M-CLASS
    M-CLASS (W163) | 02.1998-06.2005 ML 270 CDI (163.113) - 2685ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 612.963
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W220, V220) | 10.1998-08.2005 S 320 CDI (220.026, 220.126) - 3222ccm, 197pk, 145kw - OM 613.960
  • Original part numbers

    611 090 00 51 MERCEDES-BENZ
    611 090 06 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    611 092 00 05 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 611 090 00 51 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 611 090 06 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 611 092 00 05 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    17-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed