Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter WK 47 MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter WK 47 MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter WK 47 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter WK 47 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter WK 47 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter WK 47 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0330068

Manufacturer number: WK 47

EAN: 4011558913106

€ 8,11

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 34 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]61
    Outer Diameter 1 [mm]67
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]131
    Width [mm]90
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required
    Exhaust diameter [mm]7
    Output diameter [mm]7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ALCO FILTER FF-027
    AMC Filter NF-2455
    € 4,18
    ASHIKA 30-01-115
    BLUE PRINT ADN12313
    € 6,06
    COMLINE CNS13007
    DENCKERMANN A130011
    DIAMAX DF3138
    DJ PARTS FF1250
    DT Spare Parts 4.66671
    FI.BA FB-72
    FIL FILTER ZP 8051 FP
    FILTRON PS 847
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1331015
    HOFFER 4515
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-13079
    JAPANPARTS FC-115S
    JAPKO 30115
    JPN 30F1005-JPN
    KAVO PARTS NF-2455
    LUCAS LFPF048
    LYNXauto LF-238
    MANN-FILTER WK 47 (this product)
    MASTER-SPORT 47-KF-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 4515
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MECAFILTER ELE6016
    MFILTER BF 07
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-4474
    MISFAT E119
    MOTAQUIP VFF159
    NIPPARTS J1331015
    NPS N133N15
    OPEN PARTS EFF5248.20
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0201
    RED-LINE 37NI009
    SCT Germany ST 338
    SOFIMA S 1022 B
    UFI 31.022.00
    VALEO 587130
    WEGA JFC115
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747878
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315216
    WILMINK GROUP WG2414454
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018180
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214938
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215129
    WILMINK GROUP WG1368579
    WIX FILTERS WF8132
  • Applicability

    NISSAN
    100NX
    100NX (B13) | 03.1990-10.1994 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Hatchback
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Traveller
    PRIMERA Traveller (W10) | 07.1990-03.1998 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    SUNNY III
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14DE, GA14DS
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.4 i 16V - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - GA14DE
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 i (B13) - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE, GA16DS
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 i 16V 4WD - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14DE, GA14DS
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i 16V - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - GA14DE
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE, GA16DS
    SUNNY Mk
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.4 LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14S
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - E15S
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E16S
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - E15S
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E16S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.0 - 988ccm, 50pk, 37kw - E10S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.4 - 1392ccm, 82pk, 60kw - GA14S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.4 LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - E15S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E16S
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - E15S
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E16S
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 - 1392ccm, 82pk, 60kw - GA14DS
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - GA14DE, GA14DS
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i 16V - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - GA14DE
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE, GA16DS
    SUNNY Mk III Traveller (Y10) | 06.1991-03.2000 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE, GA16DS
    VANETTE /
    VANETTE / LARGO VAN Bus (C22) | 01.1986-12.1995 2.4 i (SLC22) - 2389ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z24i
    VANETTE / LARGO VAN Bus (C22) | 01.1986-12.1995 2.4 i (SLC22) - 2389ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z24i
  • Original part numbers

    16400-59A00 NISSAN
    16400-5T099A NISSAN
    16400-61A00 NISSAN
    16400-70J10 NISSAN
    A640M-59AM0SA NISSAN
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed