Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter WK 8016 x MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter WK 8016 x MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter WK 8016 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter WK 8016 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter WK 8016 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter WK 8016 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter WK 8016 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0330234

Manufacturer number: WK 8016 x

EAN: 4011558010478

€ 41,78

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 06-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]87
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Height [mm]118
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required
    Exhaust diameter [mm]10
    Output diameter [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20825
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FGS785
    A.L. Group ALG-2116
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1311
    ALCO FILTER SP-1364
    AMC Filter FFF-10493
    AVS AUTOPARTS M611
    BLUE PRINT ADU172302
    € 29,79
    BOGAP C8110136
    BORG & BECK BFF8183
    BOSCH F 026 402 103
    € 36,71
    BREMSI FE0820
    BSG BSG 60-130-011
    BSG BSG 60-130-026
    Borsehung B10492
    BÖLK BOL-I010571
    COMLINE EFF250D
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4157.2
    Castrol Filters CF0058
    CoopersFiaam FP5934
    DAVID VASCO C023
    DELPHI HDF654
    DELPHI HDF654-19B1
    DENCKERMANN A110609
    DIAMAX DF3342
    DT Spare Parts 4.70716
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0201
    EUROREPAR 1643631180
    FEBI BILSTEIN 108367
    € 29,79
    FI.BA FK-16
    FILTRON PP 841/10
    FINER 15C-09573
    FLEETGUARD FF258
    FRAM P11044
    FREY 715425101
    FRIGAIR FL06.407
    HELLA 8ZF 366 111-441
    HENGST FILTER H331WK
    HIFI FILTER SN 70342
    HOFFER 4989
    JP GROUP 1318702300
    KAMOKA F311701
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10493
    KNECHT KL 490D
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014486
    LUCAS LFDF273
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto LF-1920
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762876
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 490D
    € 49,06
    MALÒ 1520152
    MANN-FILTER WK 8016 x (this product)
    MAPCO 63851
    MASTER-SPORT 8016X-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-1552
    MEAT & DORIA 4989
    MECAFILTER ELG5424
    MEYLE 014 323 0014
    MISFAT M310
    MOTAQUIP LVFF722
    MOTRIO 8550501490
    MULLER FILTER FN825
    OPEN PARTS EFF5262.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30296
    Omnicraft 2136793
    PURFLUX FCS785
    € 34,95
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0398
    RIDEX 9F0191
    RIDEX 9F0191P
    SCT Germany ST 6171
    SOFIMA S 4111 NR
    SRLine S11-5155
    STARK SKFF-0870190
    STELLOX 21-00689-SX
    TATSUMI TBE1256
    TECNECO FILTERS GS8016
    TECNOCAR RN334
    TOPRAN 407 901
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.14.102
    UFI 24.111.00
    VALEO 587561
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-74862
    WEGA FCD2156
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215026
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019220
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499149
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206583
    WILMINK GROUP WG2577954
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661323
    WIX FILTERS WF8467
    ZentParts Z34795
    goCORE GCI0131
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 180 CDI (204.000) - 2143ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 200 CDI (204.001) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI (204.002) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI (204.002) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI 4-matic (204.084) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.912
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 250 CDI (204.003) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 250 CDI 4-matic (204.082) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 320 CDI (204.022) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.960
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.089) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.961
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 350 CDI (204.022) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.960
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 350 CDI (204.025) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.830
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.089) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.961
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.092) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.832
    C-CLASS Coupe
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 220 CDI (204.302) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS Coupe (C204) | 06.2011-??? C 250 CDI (204.303) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 180 CDI (204.200) - 2143ccm, 120pk, 88kw - OM 651.913
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 200 CDI (204.201) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.913
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI (204.202) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI 4-matic (204.284) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.912
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 250 CDI (204.203) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 250 CDI 4-matic (204.282) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.912
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 320 CDI (204.222) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.960
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.289) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.961
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 350 CDI (204.225) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.830
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 350 CDI (204.225) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.830
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.292) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.832
    CLS
    CLS (C218) | 01.2011-12.2017 CLS 250 BlueTEC / d 4-matic (218.397) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    CLS (C218) | 01.2011-12.2017 CLS 250 CDI / BlueTEC / d (218.303, 218.304) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    CLS Shooting
    CLS Shooting Brake (X218) | 10.2012-12.2017 CLS 250 BlueTEC / d 4-matic (218.997) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    CLS Shooting Brake (X218) | 10.2012-12.2017 CLS 250 CDI / BlueTEC / d (218.903, 218.904) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 200 CDI / BlueTEC (212.005, 212.006) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.925
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC (212.001) - 2143ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.011) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI (212.002, 212.001) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI / BlueTEC (212.001, 212.002) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC (212.003, 212.004) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (212.082, 212.097) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 300 CDI (212.020) - 2987ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 642.850
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 300 Hybrid / BlueTEC Hybrid (212.098) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 BlueTEC (212.024) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.850
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 CDI (212.025) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.850
    E-CLASS (W212) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.089) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.856
    E-CLASS Convertible
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC (207.401) - 2143ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 220 CDI (207.402) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 220 CDI / BlueTEC / d (207.402, 207.401) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC / d (207.403, 207.404) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Convertible (A207) | 01.2010-12.2016 E 350 CDI (207.422) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.836
    E-CLASS Coupe
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC (207.301) - 2143ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI (207.302) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI / d (207.302, 207.301) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC / d (207.303, 207.304) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.911
    E-CLASS Coupe (C207) | 01.2009-12.2016 E 350 CDI (207.322) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.836
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 200 CDI / BlueTEC (212.205, 212.206) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.925
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC (212.201) - 2143ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 220 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.211) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI (212.202) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 220 CDI / BlueTEC (212.202, 212.201) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC (212.203, 212.204) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (212.282, 212.297) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 300 CDI (212.220) - 2987ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 642.850
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 300 Hybrid / BlueTEC Hybrid (212.298) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.924
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 350 BlueTEC (212.224) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.850
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 350 CDI (212.225) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.850
    E-CLASS T-Model (S212) | 08.2009-12.2016 E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.289) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.856
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 G 300 CDI (461.333) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.884
    GL-CLASS
    GL-CLASS (X164) | 09.2006-12.2012 GL 320 CDI / 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (164.824, 164.825) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.820
    GL-CLASS (X164) | 09.2006-12.2012 GL 350 CDI 4-matic (164.822) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.940
    GLK-CLASS
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 200 CDI (204.901) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.913, OM 651.916
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 220 CDI (204.902) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.916
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 220 CDI 4-matic (204.984, 204.997) - 2143ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 651.912
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 250 CDI 4-matic (204.982, 204.904) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.912
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 320 CDI 4-matic (204.983) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.961
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 350 CDI 4-matic (204.992) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.832
    GLK-CLASS (X204) | 06.2008-12.2015 350 CDI 4-matic (204.992) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.832
    M-CLASS
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 300 CDI 4-matic (164.120) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.940
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 300 CDI 4-matic (164.121) - 2987ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 642.820
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 320 CDI 4-matic (164.122) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.940
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 320 CDI 4-matic (164.124, 164.125, 164.122) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.940, OM 642.820
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.122) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.940
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.125, 164.124) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.820
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.125, 164.124) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.820
    R-CLASS
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 280 CDI (251.121, 251.026, 251.126) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.872, OM 642.950, OM 642.870
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 280 CDI 4-matic (251.020) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.950
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 300 CDI (251.021, 251.121, 251.026, 251.126) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.872, OM 642.950, OM 642.870
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 300 CDI 4-matic (251.020) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.950
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 320 CDI 4-matic (251.022, 251.122) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.950
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 350 CDI 4-matic (251.022, 251.122) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.950
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 350 CDI 4-matic (251.124, 251.125) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.950, OM 642.870
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 250 CDI (221.003, 221.103) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.961
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 350 CDI (221.122, 221.022) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.930
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 350 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.932
    SLK
    SLK (R172) | 02.2011-??? 250 CDI / d (172.403) - 2143ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 651.980
  • Original part numbers

    642 090 17 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    642 090 18 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    642 090 20 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    642 092 03 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 642 090 17 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 642 090 18 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 642 090 20 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 642 092 03 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    06-11-2026

Secure payment