Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter WK 824/1 MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter WK 824/1 MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter WK 824/1 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter WK 824/1 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter WK 824/1 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter WK 824/1 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0330271

Manufacturer number: WK 824/1

EAN: 4011558948405

Winprice
RRP: € 45,58

€ 22,12

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 34 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]80
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Thread Size ExitM16x1.5
    Thread Size EntryM12x1.25
    applicationReady
    Height [mm]141
    CategoryFilters & fluids
    External diameter sealing ring [mm]71
    Internal diameter sealing ring [mm]62
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20295
    A.L. Group ALG-2081
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1220
    ACKOJAP A53-0302
    ADR - Sakura Filter FC-2801
    ALCO FILTER SP-1285
    AMC Filter KF-1466
    € 6,44
    AMC Filter KF-1478
    € 6,95
    ANDEL ANF0286
    AP XENERGY X1599792
    ASHIKA 30-H0-011
    ASHUKI 0399-5150
    AVS AUTOPARTS M443
    BLUE PRINT ADG02326
    € 12,37
    BLUE PRINT ADBP230009
    € 17,37
    BOGAP Y8110103
    BORG & BECK BFF8111
    BOSCH 1 457 434 511
    € 20,72
    BOSCH F 026 402 380
    BREMSI FE0348
    BSG BSG 40-130-003
    BÖLK BOL-I010499
    COMLINE CHY13014
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4147.2
    Castrol Filters CF0438
    CoopersFiaam FT5854
    DACO DFF1301
    DAVID VASCO C012
    DELPHI HDF614
    € 17,52
    DENCKERMANN A120009
    DIAMAX DF3286
    DJ PARTS FF1149
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0135
    EUROREPAR 1609692080
    FEBI BILSTEIN 184442
    FEBI BILSTEIN 184053
    € 16,07
    FI.BA FP-162
    FIL FILTER ZP 3159 FMB
    FILTRON PP 979/2
    FRAM PS10235
    FRIGAIR FL28.401
    HART 354 536
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-261
    HENGST FILTER H70WK13
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330515
    HIFI FILTER SN 25039
    HOFFER 4819
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-07000
    JAPANPARTS FC-H11S
    JAPKO 30H11
    JPN 30F0328-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1169
    KAMOKA F316801
    KAVO PARTS KF-1466
    KAVO PARTS KF-1478
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KNECHT KC 226
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014589
    LUCAS LFDS182
    LYNXauto LF-725
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762333
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 226
    € 24,19
    MALÒ 1520143
    MANN-FILTER WK 824/1 (this product)
    MASTER-SPORT 824/1X-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0556
    MEAT & DORIA 4819
    MECAFILTER ELG5380
    MEYLE 28-14 323 0001
    € 14,30
    MFILTER DF 3555
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-66899
    MISFAT M443
    MOTAQUIP LVFF701
    MOTRIO 8660003789
    MTR 13349988
    MULLER FILTER FN295
    NAPA NFF2071
    NIPPARTS J1330515
    NPS H133I08
    NTY FFF-KA-326C
    OPEN PARTS EFF5088.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30146
    Omnicraft 2136777
    Oyodo 30F0328-OYO
    PURFLUX CS739
    € 23,22
    ProfiPower 3F0029
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0233
    RED-LINE 37KI023
    RIDEX 9F0052
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1648 M MB
    SCT Germany ST 6030
    SOFIMA S 4443 NR
    SRLine S11-5047
    STARK SKFF-0870051
    STELLOX 21-00489-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS GS10235
    TECNOCAR RN87
    TOPRAN 820 195
    UFI 24.443.00
    VALEO 587725
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-68850
    WEGA JFCH09
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792857
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499123
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019306
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214794
    WILMINK GROUP WG1748047
    WILMINK GROUP WG2655717
    WIX FILTERS WF8395
    goCORE GCI0038
  • Applicability

    HYUNDAI
    ELANTRA IV
    ELANTRA IV Saloon (HD) | 11.2005-12.2011 1.6 CRDi - 1582ccm, 116pk, 85kw - D4FB
    i10 I
    i10 I (PA) | 12.2007-05.2018 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    i20 ACTIVE
    i20 ACTIVE (IB, GB) | 09.2015-06.2018 1.4 CRDI - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    i20 II
    i20 II (GB, IB) | 11.2014-09.2020 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    i20 II (GB, IB) | 11.2014-09.2020 1.4 CRDi - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    i20 II Coupe (GB) | 05.2015-09.2021 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    i20 II Coupe (GB) | 05.2015-09.2021 1.4 CRDi - 1396ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FC
    i30
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    i30 (FD) | 10.2007-11.2011 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    i30 Estate
    i30 Estate (FD) | 10.2007-06.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    i30 Estate (FD) | 10.2007-06.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi 4x4 - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi 4x4 - 1991ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D4EA
    SANTA FÉ I (SM) | 11.2000-03.2006 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 145pk, 107kw - D4EA
    TUCSON
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (JM) | 06.2004-01.2012 2.0 CRDi All-wheel Drive - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    TUCSON (TL, TLE) | 06.2015-05.2023 2.0 CVVT - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - G4NA
    KIA
    CEE'D
    CEE'D (JD) | 05.2012-07.2018 1.6 CRDi 136 - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    CEE'D Hatchback
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 115 - 1582ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D4FB
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 90 - 1582ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FB
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    CEE'D Hatchback (ED) | 12.2006-12.2012 2.0 CRDi 140 - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    CEE'D Sportswagon
    CEE'D Sportswagon (JD) | 09.2012-07.2018 1.6 CRDi 136 - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    CEE'D SW
    CEE'D SW (ED) | 07.2007-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 115 - 1582ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D4FB
    CEE'D SW (ED) | 07.2007-12.2012 1.6 CRDi 90 - 1582ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FB
    CEE'D SW (ED) | 07.2007-12.2012 2.0 CRDi 140 - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    CERATO I
    CERATO I Hatchback (LD) | 03.2004-06.2008 1.5 CRDi - 1493ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D4FA
    CERATO I Hatchback (LD) | 03.2004-06.2008 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 112pk, 83kw - D4EA
    CERATO I Saloon (LD) | 04.2004-12.2009 1.5 CRDi - 1493ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D4FA
    CERATO I Saloon (LD) | 04.2004-12.2009 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 112pk, 83kw - D4EA
    PICANTO I
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    PRO CEE'D
    PRO CEE'D (ED) | 02.2008-02.2013 1.6 CRDi 115 - 1582ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D4FB
    PRO CEE'D (ED) | 02.2008-02.2013 1.6 CRDi 90 - 1582ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D4FB
    PRO CEE'D (ED) | 02.2008-02.2013 2.0 CRDi 140 - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    PRO CEE'D (JD) | 03.2013-07.2018 1.6 CRDi 136 - 1582ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4FB
    SPORTAGE II
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 113pk, 83kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_) | 09.2004-12.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II VAN (KM_) | 09.2008-05.2010 2.0 CRDi - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
    SPORTAGE II VAN (KM_) | 09.2008-05.2010 2.0 CRDi 4WD - 1991ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D4EA
  • Original part numbers

    31922-2E900 HYUNDAI
    31922-2EA00 HYUNDAI
    31922-3A810 HYUNDAI
    31922-3A850 HYUNDAI
    31922-2E900 KIA
    31922-C8900 HYUNDAI
    31922-C8900 KIA
    S319224H001 HYUNDAI
    S31922 4H001 KIA
    22479-35000 SSANGYONG
    22470-35004 SSANGYONG
    K22479-35000 SSANGYONG
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-11-2026

Secure payment