Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter WK 842/23 x MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter WK 842/23 x MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter WK 842/23 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter WK 842/23 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter WK 842/23 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter WK 842/23 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter WK 842/23 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6
  • Fuel filter WK 842/23 x MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0330315

Manufacturer number: WK 842/23 x

EAN: 4011558955205

Winprice
RRP: € 58,79

€ 33,35

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]87
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Height [mm]100
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required
    Exhaust diameter [mm]10
    Output diameter [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20796
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05GS736
    A.L. Group ALG-2216
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1255
    ADR - Sakura Filter FS-26090
    ALCO FILTER SP-1298
    AMC Filter FFF-10178
    ANDEL ANF0311
    AP XENERGY X1510483
    ASAM 80919
    ASHUKI PAL2-6031
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0051C
    AVS AUTOPARTS M609
    BLUE PRINT ADA102302
    BOGAP C8110135
    BORG & BECK BFF8032
    BOSCH F 026 402 056
    € 28,01
    BREMSI FE0346
    BSG BSG 60-130-007
    BÖLK BOL-I010511
    CHAMPION CFF100483
    COMLINE EFF178
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4100.2
    Castrol Filters CF0481
    CoopersFiaam FP5783
    DELPHI HDF563
    DELPHI HDF563-19B1
    DENCKERMANN A120084
    DIAMAX DF3115
    DONALDSON P550790
    DT Spare Parts 4.66667
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0073
    EUROREPAR 1613723980
    FAST FT13674
    FEBI BILSTEIN 45165
    € 17,30
    FI.BA FK-775
    FILTRON PP 841/7
    FINER 15C-1298
    FLEETGUARD FF5692
    FLEETGUARD FF5698
    FRAM P10148
    FREY 715403101
    FRIGAIR FL06.406
    HART 352 122
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-001
    HENGST FILTER H278WK
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330803
    HIFI FILTER SN 70288
    HOFFER 4853
    HOFFER 4860
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-10053
    JP GROUP 1318700500
    JPN 30F0A02-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1233
    KAMOKA F312201
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10178
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KNECHT KL 228/2D
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014031
    LUCAS LFDF131
    LYNXauto LF-1218
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071761635
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 228/2D
    € 23,77
    MALÒ 1520083
    MANN-FILTER WK 842/23 x (this product)
    MAPCO 63858
    MASTER-SPORT 842/23X-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0412
    MEAT & DORIA 4853
    MEAT & DORIA 4860
    MECAFILTER ELG5342
    MEYLE 014 323 0009
    € 18,60
    MFILTER DF 3595
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-73138
    MISFAT M657
    MOTAQUIP VFF562
    MOTRIO 8660003787
    MULLER FILTER FN796
    NAPA NFF2054
    NTY FFF-ME-016
    OPEN PARTS EFF5042.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30051
    OSSCA 13953
    Omnicraft 2136741
    PURFLUX CS736
    € 21,67
    PURRO PUR-PF3020
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0055
    RED-LINE 37JE007
    RIDEX 9F0067
    SCT Germany ST 6088
    SOFIMA S 4107 NR
    SRLine S11-5068
    STARK SKFF-0870066
    STELLOX 21-00493-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS GS10148
    TECNOCAR RN266
    TOPRAN 401 380
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.38.045
    UFI 24.107.00
    VAICO V30-0999
    VALEO 587535
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-74850
    WAYTEKO FF-00026
    WEGA FCD2163
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792808
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214948
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018888
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499079
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315212
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661303
    WIX FILTERS WF8353
    ZentParts Z34740
    goCORE GCI0042
  • Applicability

    JEEP
    COMMANDER
    COMMANDER (XK, XH) | 09.2005-12.2010 3.0 CRD 4x4 - 2987ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EXL
    GRAND CHEROKEE
    GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) | 10.2004-12.2010 3.0 CRD - 2987ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EXL
    GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) | 10.2004-12.2010 3.0 CRD 4x4 - 2987ccm, 180pk, 132kw - EXL
    GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) | 10.2004-12.2010 3.0 CRD 4x4 - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - EXL
    GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) | 10.2004-12.2010 3.0 CRD 4x4 - 2987ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EXL
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    A-CLASS
    A-CLASS (W169) | 09.2004-06.2012 A 160 CDI (169.006, 169.306) - 1991ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 640.942
    A-CLASS (W169) | 09.2004-06.2012 A 180 CDI (169.007, 169.307) - 1991ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 640.940
    A-CLASS (W169) | 09.2004-06.2012 A 200 CDI (169.008, 169.308) - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - OM 640.941
    A-CLASS (W169) | 09.2004-06.2012 A 200 CDI (169.308, 169.008) - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    B-CLASS Sports
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) | 03.2005-11.2011 B 180 CDI (245.207) - 1991ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 640.940
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) | 03.2005-11.2011 B 200 CDI (245.208) - 1991ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 640.941
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) | 03.2005-11.2011 B 200 CDI (245.208) - 1991ccm, 140pk, 103kw - OM 640.941
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 200 CDI (203.007) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.963, OM 646.962
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 220 CDI (203.008) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.963
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 320 CDI (203.020) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.910
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 200 CDI (204.007, 204.006) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.811, OM 646.812
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI (204.008) - 2148ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI (204.008) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 320 CDI (204.022) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.960
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.089) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.961
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 350 CDI (204.022) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.960
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.089) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.961
    C-CLASS Coupe
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 200 CDI (203.707) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.962
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 220 CDI (203.708) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.963
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 200 CDI (203.207) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.963, OM 646.962
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 220 CDI (203.208) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, OM 646.963, LNP,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 220 CDI (203.208) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.963
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 320 CDI (203.220) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.910
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 200 CDI (204.207) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI (204.202) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.911
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI (204.208) - 2148ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI (204.208) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 320 CDI (204.222) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.960
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.289) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.961
    CLC-CLASS
    CLC-CLASS (CL203) | 05.2008-06.2011 CLC 200 CDI (203.707) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.962
    CLC-CLASS (CL203) | 05.2008-06.2011 CLC 220 CDI (203.708) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.963
    CLK
    CLK (C209) | 06.2002-05.2009 CLK 220 CDI (209.308) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.966
    CLK (C209) | 06.2002-05.2009 CLK 220 CDI (209.308) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.966
    CLK (C209) | 06.2002-05.2009 CLK 320 CDI (209.320) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.910
    CLK Convertible
    CLK Convertible (A209) | 06.2002-03.2010 CLK 320 CDI (209.420) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.910
    CLS
    CLS (C219) | 10.2004-12.2010 CLS 320 CDI (219.322) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.920
    CLS (C219) | 10.2004-12.2010 CLS 350 CDI (219.322) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.920
    CLS (C219) | 10.2004-12.2010 CLS 350 CDI (219.322) - 2987ccm, 272pk, 200kw - OM 642.920
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 200 CDI (211.004) - 2148ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 646.951
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 200 CDI (211.004) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.951
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 200 CDI (211.007) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.820
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 220 CDI (211.006) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 220 CDI (211.006) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 220 CDI (211.008) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 220 CDI (211.008) - 2149ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 270 CDI (211.016) - 2685ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 647.961
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 270 CDI (211.016) - 2685ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 647.961
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 280 CDI (211.020) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.920
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 280 CDI (211.023) - 3222ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 648.961
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 280 CDI 4-matic (211.084) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.921
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 300 BlueTEC (211.024) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.920
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 320 CDI (211.022) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.920
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 320 CDI (211.026) - 3222ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 648.961
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 320 CDI 4-matic (211.089) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.921, OM 642.910
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 420 CDI (211.029) - 3996ccm, 314pk, 231kw - OM 629.910
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF211) | 10.2003-07.2009 E 220 CDI (211.606) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF211) | 10.2003-07.2009 E 220 CDI (211.608) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF211) | 10.2003-07.2009 E 270 CDI (211.616) - 2685ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 647.961
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF211) | 10.2003-07.2009 E 280 CDI (211.620) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.920
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 200 CDI (211.207) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 CDI (211.206) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 T CDI (211.206) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 T CDI (211.208) - 2148ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 T CDI (211.208) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 270 T CDI (211.216) - 2685ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 647.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 270 T CDI (211.216) - 2685ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 647.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 280 T CDI (211.220) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.920
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 280 T CDI (211.223) - 3222ccm, 177pk, 130kw - OM 648.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 280 T CDI 4-matic (211.284) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.921
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 320 T CDI (211.222) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.920
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 320 T CDI (211.222) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.920
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 320 T CDI (211.226) - 3222ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 648.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 320 T CDI 4-matic (211.289) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.921
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 G 280 CDI (461.304, 461.334, 461.339, 461.344, 461.390) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.884, OM 642.975
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 320 CDI (463.343) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.970
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 350 CDI (463.306, 463.340, 463.341, 463.346) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.970
    G-CLASS Cabrio
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 G 320 CDI (463.303) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.970
    GL-CLASS
    GL-CLASS (X164) | 09.2006-12.2012 GL 320 CDI 4-matic (164.822) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.940
    M-CLASS
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 280 CDI 4-matic (164.120) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.940
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 320 CDI 4-matic (164.122) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.940
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 320 CDI 4-matic (164.124, 164.125, 164.122) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.940, OM 642.820
    M-CLASS (W164) | 02.2005-12.2011 ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.125, 164.124) - 2987ccm, 231pk, 170kw - OM 642.820
    R-CLASS
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 280 CDI (251.121, 251.026, 251.126) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.872, OM 642.950, OM 642.870
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 280 CDI 4-matic (251.020) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.950
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 320 CDI 4-matic (251.022, 251.122) - 2987ccm, 224pk, 165kw - OM 642.950
    R-CLASS (W251, V251) | 07.2005-12.2014 R 320 CDI 4-matic (251.125) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.950, OM 642.870
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 320 CDI (221.022, 221.122) - 2987ccm, 235pk, 173kw - OM 642.930
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 320 CDI (221.122, 221.022) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.930
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 320 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180) - 2987ccm, 211pk, 155kw - OM 642.932
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 320 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180) - 2987ccm, 235pk, 173kw - OM 642.932
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 350 CDI (221.022, 221.122) - 2987ccm, 235pk, 173kw - OM 642.930
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 350 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180) - 2987ccm, 235pk, 173kw - OM 642.932
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 420 CDI (221.028, 221.128) - 3996ccm, 320pk, 235kw - OM 629.911
    S-CLASS (W221, V221) | 10.2005-12.2013 S 450 CDI (221.028, 221.128) - 3996ccm, 320pk, 235kw - OM 629.911
    SPRINTER 2-t
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 216 CDI (902.671, 902.672) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 216 CDI (902.611, 902.612, 902.621, 902.622) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 216 CDI (902.661, 902.662) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981
    SPRINTER 3,5-t
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 309 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 311 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 315 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 315 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 318 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, AAA, 2L, P8C (XUD11
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 318 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 309 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 315 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 315 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 318 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 318 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 309 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 315 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 315 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 318 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 318 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 316 CDI (903.671, 903.672, 903.673) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 316 CDI 4x4 (903.672, 903.673) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 215 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 316 CDI (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.621, 903.622,... - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 316 CDI 4x4 (903.612, 903.613, 903.622, 903.623) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 209 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 215 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 218 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 316 CDI (903.661, 903.662, 903.663) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 316 CDI 4x4 (903.662, 903.663) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 209 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 215 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 218 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992
    SPRINTER 4,6-t
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 411 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 415 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 418 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 411 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 415 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 418 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 4-t
    SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904) | 02.1996-05.2006 416 CDI (904.662, 904.663) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 416 CDI (904.612, 904.613, 904.622, 904.623) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 416 CDI 4x4 (904.613, 904.623) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 416 CDI (904.662, 904.663) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 416 CDI 4x4 (904.663) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981, OM 647.981
    SPRINTER 5-t
    SPRINTER 5-t Bus (B906) | 03.2009-12.2018 513 CDI (906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B905) | 04.2001-05.2006 616 CDI (905.612, 905.613, 905.622, 905.623) - 2685ccm, 156pk, 115kw - OM 612.981
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 509 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI 4x4 (906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 515 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 515 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 518 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 518 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 509 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 515 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 515 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 518 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 518 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.993, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER CLASSIC
    SPRINTER CLASSIC 3,5-t Van (B909) | 09.2013-??? 311 CDI (909.632, 909.633) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.701
    SPRINTER CLASSIC 4,6-t Bus (B909) | 09.2013-??? 411 CDI (909.843) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.701
    VIANO
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813,... - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813,... - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.713) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 3.0 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815) - 2987ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 642.990
    VITO /
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.981
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.983
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI (639.601, 639.603) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.982
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 115 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.982
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 115 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.982
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 120 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2987ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 642.990
    VITO Bus
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.981
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.983
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI 4x4 (639.701) - 2148ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 646.981
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 646.980
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 115 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.982
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 115 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.982
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 120 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2987ccm, 204pk, 150kw - OM 642.990
    SMART
    FORTWO Coupe
    FORTWO Coupe (450) | 01.2004-02.2007 0.6 (450.332) - 599ccm, 61pk, 45kw - M 160.910
  • Original part numbers

    051 174 92AA CHRYSLER
    05175429AB CHRYSLER
    K051 174 92AA FIAT
    K05175429AB FIAT
    642 092 01 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    642 092 05 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    642 092 07 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    646 090 02 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    646 090 08 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    646 092 02 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    646 092 06 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    646 092 07 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    71775532 CHRYSLER
    A 642 092 01 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 642 092 05 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 642 092 07 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 646 090 02 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 646 090 08 52 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 646 092 02 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 646 092 06 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 646 092 07 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment