Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter WK 939/13 MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter WK 939/13 MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter WK 939/13 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter WK 939/13 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter WK 939/13 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter WK 939/13 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter WK 939/13 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0330394

Manufacturer number: WK 939/13

EAN: 4011558969905

Winprice
RRP: € 95,94

€ 56,77

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]103
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]125
    SVHC80-05-7; 4,4-isopropylidenediphenol
    7439-92-1; loodchromaat
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20925
    3RG 97308
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FGS746
    A.L. Group ALG-2700
    A.S.P. QualityTested FC-320JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1358
    ALCO FILTER SP-1360
    AMC Filter MF-547
    € 41,86
    ANDEL ANF0437
    AP XENERGY X1510565
    ASAM 80920
    ASHIKA 30-03-320
    ASHIKA FC-320JM
    ASHUKI M031-08
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0195C
    AVS AUTOPARTS M517
    BLUE PRINT ADM52343
    € 35,37
    BOGAP F8113201
    BORG & BECK BFF8066
    BOSCH F 026 402 204
    € 49,79
    BREMSI FE0058
    BSG BSG 30-130-015
    BÖLK BOL-I010495
    CHAMPION CFF101565
    COMLINE EFF193
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4010.2
    Castrol Filters CF0500
    CoopersFiaam FP5876
    DACO DFF1005
    DAVID VASCO C376
    DELPHI HDF649
    € 45,43
    DENCKERMANN A120433
    DIAMAX DF3330
    DJ PARTS FF1204
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0080
    EUROREPAR 1609692180
    FEBI BILSTEIN 108974
    € 35,37
    FI.BA FK-851
    FILTRON PP 838/8
    FINER 15C-09610
    FRAM PS10393
    FRIGAIR FL05.403
    HART 956 203
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-271
    HENGST FILTER H323WK
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1333055
    HIFI FILTER SN 70291
    HOFFER 4921
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-11024
    JAPANPARTS FC-320S
    JAPANPARTS FC-320JM
    JAPKO 30320
    JAPKO FC-320JM
    JPN 30F9033-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1271
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA F305401
    KAVO PARTS MF-547
    KNECHT KL 569
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014495
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1722120
    LUCAS LFDF173
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760399
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 569
    € 56,38
    MALÒ 1520009
    MANN-FILTER WK 939/13 (this product)
    MAPCO 63630
    MASTER-SPORT 939/13-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0535
    MEAT & DORIA 4921
    MECAFILTER ELG5376
    MEYLE 714 323 0014
    € 42,65
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-66455
    MISFAT M291
    MOTAQUIP LVFF684
    MOTRIO 8660003068
    MTR 13349979
    MULLER FILTER FN925
    NAPA NFF2089
    NIPPARTS N1333061
    NPS M133A43
    NTY FFF-FR-062
    OPEN PARTS EFF5165.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30039
    Omnicraft 2136789
    PURFLUX FCS746
    € 49,39
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0232
    RED-LINE 37MZ017
    RIDEX 9F0005
    RIDEX 9F0005P
    SCT Germany ST 6500
    SOFIMA S 5170 GC
    SRLine S11-5081
    STARK SKFF-0870004
    STELLOX 21-00728-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS GS939/13
    TECNOCAR RN304
    UFI 55.170.00
    VAICO V25-8181
    VALEO 587578
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69853
    WILMINK GROUP WG1748133
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215066
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792831
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499145
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019226
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661344
    WIX FILTERS WF8451
    ZentParts Z34818
    goCORE GCI0009
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1386 037 FORD
    5M5Q 9155AA FORD
    Y603-13-480 MAZDA
    Y603-13-480-9A MAZDA
    30783135 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment