Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter WK5001 MANN-FILTER

4.67 4.7/5 (3 Reviews)

  • Fuel filter WK5001 MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter WK5001 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter WK5001 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter WK5001 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter WK5001 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter WK5001 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6
  • Fuel filter WK5001 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0330069

Manufacturer number: WK5001

EAN: 4011558012182

Winprice
RRP: € 55,29

€ 37,24

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]55
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]251
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required
    Output diameter [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D21264
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FGS724
    A.L. Group ALG-2348
    A.S.P. QualityTested FC-018JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1230
    ALCO FILTER SP-1267
    AMC Filter FFF-10031
    AMC Filter FFF-10379
    ANDEL ANF0324
    AP XENERGY X15909765
    ASAM 80918
    ASHIKA FC-018JM
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0180C
    AUTOMEGA 180063910
    AVS AUTOPARTS MA009
    BLUE PRINT ADB112315
    € 17,94
    BOGAP B8110120
    BOGAP B8110110
    BORG & BECK BFF8164
    BOSCH F 026 402 085
    € 26,71
    BREMSI FE0051
    Borsehung B10496
    BÖLK BOL-B031112
    CHAMPION CFF100424
    COMLINE EFF160
    COMLINE EFF282D
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4065.2
    Castrol Filters CF0009
    CoopersFiaam FP5918
    DACO DFF0308
    DAVID VASCO C301
    DELPHI HDF558
    DELPHI HDF888
    € 21,45
    DENCKERMANN A110572
    DIAMAX DF3370
    DJ PARTS FF1108
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0060
    EUROREPAR E148171
    EUROREPAR 1643624680
    FEBI BILSTEIN 106914
    € 17,94
    FI.BA FK-795
    FILTRON PP 976/5
    FINER 15C-09262
    FRAM P10089
    FRIGAIR FL02.404
    HART 915 589
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-651
    HENGST FILTER H337WK
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330807
    HOFFER 4808
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-51002
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-51002P
    JAPANPARTS FC-018JM
    JAPKO FC-018JM
    JPN 30F9051-JPN
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10379
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10031
    KNECHT KL 579D
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013902
    LORO 301-04-036
    LUCAS LFDF127
    LUCAS LFDF171
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto LF-1130
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760879
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760475
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 579D
    € 26,21
    MALÒ 1520063
    MANN-FILTER WK5001 (this product)
    MAPCO 63750
    MASTER-SPORT 5001-KF-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX01477115
    MAXGEAR 26-0497
    MEAT & DORIA 4808
    MECAFILTER ELG5301
    MECAFILTER ELG5421
    MEYLE 314 323 0001
    € 21,36
    MFILTER DF 3547
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-50061
    MISFAT E101
    MISFAT M686
    MOTAQUIP VFF519
    MOTAQUIP LVFF718
    MOTRIO 8660003793
    MTR 12138315
    MULLER FILTER FN262
    NAPA NFF2105
    OPEN PARTS EFF5279.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30159
    OSSCA 18682
    Omnicraft 2136887
    PURFLUX FCS724
    € 26,12
    ProfiPower 3F0075
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0056
    RIDEX 9F0011
    RIDEX 9F0011P
    SCT Germany ST 6103
    SOFIMA S 1852 B
    SRLine S11-5033
    STARK SKFF-0870010
    STELLOX 21-10042-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS GS5001
    TECNOCAR RN262
    TOPRAN 500 898
    TOPRAN 500 998
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.38.046
    UFI 31.852.00
    VAICO V20-0643
    VAICO V20-0637
    VALEO 587711
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76900
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-80850
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499074
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792843
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018763
    WILMINK GROUP WG1104029
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661317
    WILMINK GROUP WG1380661
    WILMINK GROUP WG2579327
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206586
    WILMINK GROUP WG2654427
    WILMINK GROUP WG2326181
    WIX FILTERS WF8496
    goCORE GCI0065
  • Applicability

    ALPINA
    D3
    D3 (E90) | 12.2005-05.2013 2.0 - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    D3 (E90) | 12.2005-05.2013 2.0 Bi-Turbo - 1995ccm, 214pk, 157kw - N47 D20 D
    D3 Coupe
    D3 Coupe (E92) | 07.2008-05.2013 2.0 Bi-Turbo - 1995ccm, 214pk, 157kw - N47 D20 D
    D3 Estate
    D3 Estate (E91) | 12.2005-05.2013 2.0 - 1995ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    D3 Estate (E91) | 12.2005-05.2013 2.0 Bi-Turbo - 1995ccm, 214pk, 157kw - N47 D20 D
    BMW
    3
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 d - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 d - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A, M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 xd - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 xd - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 xd - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 316 d - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 d - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 d - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 d - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M47 D20 (204D4)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C, M47 D20 (204D4), N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C, N47 D20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 d xDrive - 1995ccm, 197pk, 145kw - N47 D20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 d - 2993ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 d - 2993ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 d - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A, M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 xd - 2993ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M57 D30 (306D3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 d - 2993ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M57 D30 (306D5)
  • Original part numbers

    13 32 7 788 700 BMW
    13 32 7 793 672 BMW
    77 93 6 72 BMW
    7802939 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

  • Reviews 3

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 15-10-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 23-03-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 18-03-2015

      Good products, good service!

Secure payment

You recently viewed