Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6
  • Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 7
  • Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 8
  • Fuel filter WK8158 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 9

Product number: 0330253

Manufacturer number: WK8158

EAN: 4011558967109

Winprice
RRP: € 50,03

€ 39,43

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 16-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]84
    Outer Diameter 1 [mm]69
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]201
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20187
    3RG 97309
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1341
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1633
    ALCO FILTER SP-1366
    AMC Filter FFF-10119
    AP XENERGY X1598486
    ASAM 101687
    ASHUKI PAL2-6033
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0104C
    AVS AUTOPARTS M816
    BLUE PRINT ADF122313
    € 34,27
    BOGAP F8110190
    BORG & BECK BFF8009
    BOSCH F 026 402 079
    € 40,25
    BREMSI FE0347
    BSG BSG 30-130-011
    CHAMPION CFF100590
    COMLINE EFF176
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-4031.2
    Castrol Filters CF0450
    CoopersFiaam FT5938
    DACO DFF1009
    DAVID VASCO C911
    DELPHI HDF797
    DENCKERMANN A120420
    DIAMAX DF3270
    DT Spare Parts 13.43154
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0092
    FAST FT39085
    FEBI BILSTEIN 109119
    € 23,36
    FI.BA FK-906
    FIL FILTER ZP 3804 F
    FILTRON PP 848/6
    FINER 15C-09220
    FLEETGUARD FS20154
    FRAM PS10223
    HART 360 966
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-411
    HENGST FILTER H305WK
    HIFI FILTER SN 70286
    HOFFER 5056
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-04050
    JP GROUP 1518704500
    JPN 30F9038-JPN
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10119
    KNECHT KC 223
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014755
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1722070
    LUCAS LFDS244
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto LF-1621
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762661
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 223
    € 30,00
    MALÒ 1520219
    MANN-FILTER WK8158 (this product)
    MAPCO 63864
    MASTER-SPORT 8158-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0537
    MEAT & DORIA 5056
    MECAFILTER ELG5443
    MFILTER DF 3554
    MISFAT M659
    MOTAQUIP VFF523
    MOTRIO 8660003076
    MTR 12138443
    MULLER FILTER FN187
    NAPA NFF2062
    NTY FFF-FR-048
    OPEN PARTS EFF5033.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30056
    PURFLUX CS773
    € 26,77
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0145
    RIDEX 9F0146
    RIDEX 9F0146P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 0084 M
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 0084 M MB
    SCT Germany ST 6106
    SOFIMA S 4455 NR
    SRLine S11-5048
    STARK SKFF-0870145
    STELLOX 21-00507-SX
    SogefiPro FT8593
    TATSUMI TBE1064
    TECNECO FILTERS GS10223
    TECNOCAR RN324
    TOPRAN 302 728
    UFI 24.455.00
    VAICO V25-0202
    VALEO 587739
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69850
    WAYTEKO FF-00047
    WILMINK GROUP WG1484208
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792869
    WILMINK GROUP WG1809760
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214793
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308922
    WILMINK GROUP WG2661313
    WIX FILTERS WF8371
    ZentParts Z34738
  • Applicability

    FORD
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 85pk, 63kw - P8FA, P8FB
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FD
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JXFA, JXFC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 100pk, 74kw - PHFA, PHFC
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FB
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 3.2 TDCi - 3199ccm, 200pk, 147kw - SAFA, SAFB
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 85pk, 63kw - P8FA, P8FB
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.4 TDCi 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FB
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FD, H9FB
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JXFA, JXFC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 100pk, 74kw - PHFA, PHFC
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _, FF_ _) | 04.2006-08.2014 3.2 TDCi RWD - 3199ccm, 200pk, 147kw - SAFA, SAFB
    TRANSIT TOURNEO
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 07.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 07.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 07.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 131pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus | 07.2006-08.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Van
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 85pk, 63kw - P8FA, P8FB
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PGFA, PGFB, UHFA, UHFB, UHFC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 110pk, 81kw - QVFA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 130pk, 96kw - QWFA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SRFA, SRFB, SRFC, SRFD, SRFE
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi 4x4 - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FB
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 140pk, 103kw - H9FD, H9FB
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JXFA, JXFC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.4 TDCi RWD - 2402ccm, 100pk, 74kw - PHFA, PHFC
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 3.2 TDCi RWD - 3199ccm, 200pk, 147kw - SAFA, SAFB
  • Original part numbers

    1370 779 FORD
    1685 861 FORD
    6C11-9176-AA FORD
    6C11-9176-AB FORD
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    16-10-2026

Secure payment