Back to category
FEBI

Oil Filter 32122 FEBI

4.71 4.7/5 (24 Reviews)

Product number: 0122120

Manufacturer number: 32122

EAN: 4027816321224

€ 3,07

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]76
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Height [mm]79
    Size of internal threadM18 x 1,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40317
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1302
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1459
    AMC Filter DO-710
    € 3,61
    AMC Filter DO-705
    € 3,83
    ANDEL ANF0017
    ANDEL ANF0121
    AP XENERGY X157102
    AP XENERGY X1595701
    ASAM 30526
    ASHIKA 10-03-398
    AUTOMEGA 180038310
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA299
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA129
    BLUE PRINT ADG02102
    € 2,89
    BOGAP G8113102
    BORG & BECK BFO4013
    BORG & BECK BFO4014
    BOSCH 0 986 4B7 008
    CHAMPION COF101102S
    COMLINE CDW11001
    COMLINE EOF002
    Castrol Filters CO0091
    Castrol Filters CO0017
    Castrol Filters CO0044
    CoopersFiaam FT4970
    CoopersFiaam FT5753
    DACO DFO2710
    DAVID VASCO V120
    DENCKERMANN A210002
    DENCKERMANN A210623
    DENCKERMANN A210002-S
    DIAMAX DL1013
    DIAMAX DL1055
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0139
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0328
    FEBI 32122 (this product)
    FI.BA FL-948
    FIL FILTER ZP 21 C
    FILTRON OP 570/1
    FILTRON OP 570
    FILTRON OP 570T
    FRAM PH4722
    FRAM PH10008
    FRIGAIR CT07.706
    HART 352 128
    HART 327 365
    HELLA 8ZO 366 100-561
    HENGST FILTER H90W03
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1310900
    HOFFER 15560
    HOFFER 15139/2
    HOFFER 14119
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-20010
    JAPANPARTS FO-398S
    JAPKO 10398
    JPN 10F0001-JPN
    JPN 10F9064-JPN
    KAMOKA F100201
    KAVO PARTS DO-710
    KAVO PARTS DO-705
    KNECHT OC 90
    KNECHT OC 405/3
    KNECHT OC 90 OF
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013917
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013100
    LORO 301-01-024
    LORO 301-01-079
    LORO 301-01-187
    LYNXauto LC-1501
    LYNXauto LC-1502
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758775
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 405/3
    € 4,49
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 90 OF
    € 3,30
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 90
    € 4,93
    MALÒ 1510055
    MANN-FILTER W 712/75
    € 6,30
    MAPCO 61317
    MASTER-SPORT 712/75-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 712/22-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 712/22-MG-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 712/22-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 712/75-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0074
    MEAT & DORIA 15139/2
    MEAT & DORIA 15560
    MEAT & DORIA 14119
    METAL LEVE OC 90
    MEYLE 614 065 0004
    MOTAQUIP VFL363
    MOTAQUIP VFL189
    MTR 12138238
    MULLER FILTER FO317
    NAPA NFO3098
    NAPA NFO3022
    NIPPARTS J1310900
    NIPPARTS N1310913
    OPEN PARTS EOF4044.20
    OPEN PARTS EOF4011.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40129
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40321
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40267
    Omnicraft 2136006
    Omnicraft 2136020
    PURFLUX LS206
    € 4,11
    PURFLUX LS370
    € 3,70
    RIDEX 7O0018
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1590
    SCT Germany SM 105
    SRLine S11-3064
    SRLine S11-3002
    STARK SKOF-0860017
    STELLOX 20-50090-SX
    TATSUMI TBA1012
    TECNOCAR R317
    TECNOCAR R294
    TOPRAN 201 305
    TOPRAN 206 547
    VAICO V40-0089
    VAICO V40-0079
    VALEO 586058
    VALEO 586010
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-66701
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217239
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379115
    WILMINK GROUP WG1916674
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018233
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217143
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792610
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217238
    WILMINK GROUP WG2260312
    WILMINK GROUP WG1284761
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018778
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280092
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792545
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280041
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792591
    WIX FILTERS WL7428
    WIX FILTERS WL7129
    WIX FILTERS 51040
    ZentParts Z33734
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    AVEO /
    AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) | 05.2003-05.2008 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - LX5(85CUL4)
    AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) | 05.2003-05.2008 1.4 16V - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L14(85CUL4)
    AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255) | 06.2006-09.2012 1.4 16V - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L14(85CUL4)
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T200) | 05.2003-05.2008 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L14(85CUL4)
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) | 03.2005-05.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L95, L14(85CUL4)
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) | 03.2005-05.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - LX5(85CUL4)
    CRUZE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    CRUZE Hatchback
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT
    EVANDA
    EVANDA | 03.2005-12.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - L88
    LACETTI
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.4 16V - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - L14(85CUL4)
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    LACETTI Estate
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    LACETTI Saloon
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L14(85CUL4)
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - L84(110CUL4)
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.8 (j200) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    NUBIRA Estate
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    NUBIRA Saloon
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.4 - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    TACUMA MPV
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - L88
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - L88
    DAEWOO
    ESPERO
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.5 16V - 1498ccm, 88pk, 65kw - A15MF
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.5 16V - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A15MF
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C18LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.8 - 1796ccm, 95pk, 70kw - C18LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 105pk, 77kw - C20LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C20LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C20LZ
    EVANDA
    EVANDA (KLAL) | 08.2002-??? 2.0 - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - X 20 SED
    LACETTI Hatchback
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F14D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F14D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    LANOS Saloon
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    LEGANZA
    LEGANZA (KLAV) | 06.1997-04.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LEGANZA (KLAV) | 06.1997-04.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - T20SED
    LEGANZA (KLAV) | 06.1997-04.2004 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - T22SED
    NEXIA
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 16V (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A15MF
    NEXIA Saloon
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 16V (19) - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A15MF
    NUBIRA
    NUBIRA (J100) | 05.1997-05.1999 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA (J100) | 05.1997-05.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Estate
    NUBIRA Estate (J150) | 06.1999-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Estate (J150) | 06.1999-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Saloon
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C20SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - T20SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Saloon (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J200) | 07.2003-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    NUBIRA Saloon (J200) | 07.2003-12.2004 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    NUBIRA Wagon
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - T20SED
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 2.0 LPG - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Wagon (J200) | 07.2003-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    NUBIRA Wagon (J200) | 07.2003-??? 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    TACUMA
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - A16DMS
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.6 SX - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 2.0 (UF75Z, UA75Z) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - T20SED
    FIAT
    STILO
    STILO (192_) | 10.2001-12.2007 1.8 16V (192AXC1A, 192BXC1A) - 1747ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 192 A4.000
    STILO Multi
    STILO Multi Wagon (192_) | 01.2003-08.2008 1.8 16V - 1747ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 192 A4.000
    OPEL
    AMPERA
    AMPERA (R12) | 11.2011-03.2015 EV 150 - 1398ccm, 151pk, 111kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    ANTARA A
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 - 2405ccm, 141pk, 104kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 4x4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 LPG - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 LPG 4x4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ASCONA C
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N, 15LN, 15
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 Si (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 Si (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i 16V (F70) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 Si (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 Si (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) | 05.2004-07.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) | 03.2004-07.2009 1.6 16V (F69) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.6 16V (F67) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.8 16V (F67) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F67) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 OPC (F67) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 1.6 16V (F07) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 1.8 16V (F07) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 1.8 16V (F07) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) - 1998ccm, 190pk, 140kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.4 16V (F35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.4 LPG (F35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 CNG (F35) - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.8 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.8 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.0 OPC (F35) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.0 OPC (F35) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 LPG (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 LPG (F70) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 LPG (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ,
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG,
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 16V (F08, F48) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.4 16V (F69) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.4 LPG (F69) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 16V (F69) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.8 16V (F69) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.8 16V (F69) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.6 (L48) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.8 (L48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 240pk, 177kw - Z 20 LEH
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.6 (L35) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.8 (L35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L35) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L35) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.6 (L08) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.8 (L08) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L08) - 1998ccm, 240pk, 177kw - Z 20 LEH
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L08) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L08) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA H Saloon (A04) | 02.2007-10.2010 1.6 (L69) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) | 09.2005-10.2010 1.6 (L67) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) | 09.2005-10.2010 1.8 (L67) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) | 09.2005-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L67) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) | 09.2005-10.2010 2.0 Turbo (L67) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.6 EcoTec (L70) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    CALIBRA A
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i (M07) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.5 i V6 (M07) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    CORSA A
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 13 NB, E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 12 NV
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 12 NZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C 16 XE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.4 i (F08, W5L) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.4 (F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.8 (F08, F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    FRONTERA A
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.2 i (54MWL4) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA A Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA B
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    KADETT E
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.2 (C19, D19) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 N (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 S (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.4 S (C19, D19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.8 i (C19, D19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.3 N (C25, D25) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.3 S (C25, D25) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 N, 13 S, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 i (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 S (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 SV, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13,
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 i (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M30 B32, 13 S, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE, 20 SER
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.3 N (C70, D70) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.4 i (C70, D70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.6 i (C70, D70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 8144
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 (43, 34, 44) - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV, S 18 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 3
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 (E75) - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 (E75) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 16V (E75) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.8 (E75) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    OMEGA B
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69) - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35) - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    SIGNUM Hatchback
    SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) | 05.2003-12.2008 1.8 (F48) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    SINTRA
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 2.2 i 16V (OUN16, Y94) - 2198ccm, 141pk, 104kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 3.0 i 24V (OUN16, Y94) - 2962ccm, 201pk, 148kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    SPEEDSTER
    SPEEDSTER (E01) | 06.2000-08.2006 2.0 Turbo (R97) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    TIGRA
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V (F07) - 1389ccm, 86pk, 63kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V (F07) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.6 16V (F07) - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-12.2010 1.8 (R97) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA A
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 S (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F19, M19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F68, M68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i (F19) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i 16V (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 i 500 2.5 (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i (F35) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 139pk, 102kw - C 22 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 i 500 2.5 (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i (F68) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    ZAFIRA /
    ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 1.6 (M75) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 16V (F75) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 CNG (F75) - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.8 16V (F75) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.8 16V (F75) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 OPC (F75) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 2.0 OPC (F75) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    SAAB
    900 II
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B258I
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B258I
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    9000
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 3.0 -24 V6 CD/CDE - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B308I
    9000 Hatchback
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 3.0 -24 V6 CS/CSE - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B308I
    VAUXHALL
    AMPERA
    AMPERA (R12) | 11.2011-03.2015 EV 150 (D1JOI) - 1398ccm, 151pk, 111kw - A 14 XFL, 4ET50
    ANTARA A
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-04.2015 2.4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-04.2015 2.4 4x4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-04.2015 2.4 LPG 4x4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 83kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 - 1196ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 12 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE 16V - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 Si - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR, 16 NZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 190pk, 140kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V Dualfuel - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08) - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 (F08) - 1998ccm, 199pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 16V (F08) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw -
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.6 (L48) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.8 (L48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 240pk, 177kw - Z 20 LEH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 2.0 Turbo (L48) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.6 (L35) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.8 (L35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 2.0 Turbo (L35) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 2.0 Turbo (L35) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.6 (L08) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.8 (L08) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 2.0 Turbo (L08) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 2.0 VXR (L08) - 1998ccm, 240pk, 176kw - Z 20 LEH
    ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) | 09.2005-08.2011 1.6 (L67) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) | 09.2005-08.2011 2.0 (L67) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z 20 LEL
    ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) | 09.2005-08.2011 2.0 Turbo (L67) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
    CALIBRA
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.5 i V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    CARLTON Mk
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 LZ
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 18 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (89) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 GSi 4x4 - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk I (B) (S93) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG, Y 16 YNG
    COMBO TOUR
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.6 GSI 16V - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C 16 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.4 16V (F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.8 16V (F08, F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93) | 01.1994-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    FRONTERA Mk
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    NOVA Hatchback
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 - 1196ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 N - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 12 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    NOVA Saloon
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 59pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 81pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.2 - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 12 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.4 - 1389ccm, 74pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 Dualfuel - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 Dualfuel - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    SIGNUM
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    SINTRA
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 2.2 i 16 V - 2198ccm, 141pk, 104kw - X 22 XE
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 3.0 i 24V - 2962ccm, 201pk, 148kw - X 30 XE
    TIGRA Mk
    TIGRA Mk I (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA Mk I (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-08.2009 1.8 - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i GSi (F68) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VX220 Convertible
    VX220 Convertible (E01) | 09.2000-07.2005 2.0 i Turbo - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    VX220 Convertible (E01) | 09.2000-07.2005 2.0 VXR - 1998ccm, 220pk, 162kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 - 1998ccm, 199pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 GSI Turbo - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA Mk
    ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) | 04.2005-04.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP, Z 16 XE1
  • Original part numbers

    95509857 GENERAL MOTORS
    93156243 CHEVROLET
    93156243 DAEWOO
    93185475 OPEL
    093185475 OPEL
    9118634 OPEL
    09118634 OPEL
    009118634 OPEL
    93183723 OPEL
    093183723 OPEL
    093156300 GENERAL MOTORS
    093156954 GENERAL MOTORS
    093156245 GENERAL MOTORS
    095509857 GENERAL MOTORS
    88905405 CHEVROLET
    88905845 CHEVROLET
    90144675 CHEVROLET
    92142003 CHEVROLET
    93156171 CHEVROLET
    93156300 CHEVROLET
    93156310 CHEVROLET
    94630907 CHEVROLET
    94632619 CHEVROLET
    06 50 401 OPEL
    30 06 005 OPEL
    6 50 401 OPEL
    06 50 104 OPEL
    6 50 104 OPEL
    093156245 VAUXHALL
    093156300 VAUXHALL
    093156954 VAUXHALL
    095509857 VAUXHALL
    95509857 VAUXHALL
    96352845 CHEVROLET
    96458873 CHEVROLET
    96879797 CHEVROLET
    EC94797406 CHEVROLET
    94797406 CHEVROLET
    96879797 DAEWOO
    EC94797406 DAEWOO
    96352845 DAEWOO
    94797406 DAEWOO
    96458873 DAEWOO
    93156300 GENERAL MOTORS
    93156954 GENERAL MOTORS
    93156245 GENERAL MOTORS
    45 02 696 SAAB
    93156954 VAUXHALL
    93156300 VAUXHALL
    93156245 VAUXHALL
    06 50 144 OPEL
    093183723 VAUXHALL
    93156300 OPEL
    93185475 VAUXHALL
    55496757 OPEL
    93156245 OPEL
    95509857 OPEL
    095509857 OPEL
    7085110 FIAT
    6 50 144 OPEL
    093156300 OPEL
    055352643 OPEL
    9118634 VAUXHALL
    93183723 VAUXHALL
    055496757 OPEL
    7083265 FIAT
    093156245 OPEL
    55352643 OPEL
    09118634 VAUXHALL
    009118634 VAUXHALL
    93156954 OPEL
    093185475 VAUXHALL
    093156954 OPEL
    56 50 343 OPEL
    5650343 VAUXHALL
    05650343 VAUXHALL
    56 50 305 OPEL
    90510934 OPEL
    93178952 OPEL
    006 50 104 VAUXHALL
    71741501 FIAT
    93745067 DAEWOO
    55352643 CHEVROLET
    093179720 VAUXHALL
    90510935 VAUXHALL
    093178952 OPEL
    6 50 104 VAUXHALL
    92142009 OPEL
    90510934 VAUXHALL
    092142009 OPEL
    055352643 VAUXHALL
    93178952 CHEVROLET
    006 50 144 VAUXHALL
    056 50 305 VAUXHALL
    92142009 CHEVROLET
    092142009 VAUXHALL
    055496757 VAUXHALL
    55496757 VAUXHALL
    55352643 VAUXHALL
    6 50 144 VAUXHALL
    93178952 VAUXHALL
    93179720 VAUXHALL
    090510934 OPEL
    090510934 VAUXHALL
    71739871 FIAT
    56 50 305 VAUXHALL
    92142009 VAUXHALL
    093179720 OPEL
    55496757 CHEVROLET
    090510935 OPEL
    90510935 OPEL
    06 50 144 VAUXHALL
    093178952 VAUXHALL
    MLS000530 CITROËN
    06 50 104 VAUXHALL
    93745067 CHEVROLET
    090510935 VAUXHALL
    96395221 CHEVROLET
    93179720 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

  • Reviews 24

    • 4 By: Gorg Toma on 02-05-2026

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Richard Vaassens on 08-06-2023

      slightly larger filter, fits well

    • 4 By: Mahran. Shahinian on 18-05-2023

      Gooddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd

    • 5 By: A.E. van Houten on 09-12-2022

      Good price and fast delivery

    • 5 By: J H Oosting on 03-08-2022

      Meets expectations.

    • 5 By: jan kuipers on 13-03-2022

      Lubricate the rubber lightly with oil and turn it on.

    • 5 By: Maarten Bouma on 15-10-2021

      Fits perfectly on a 2007 Chevrolet Kalos.

    • 5 By: Roel Laanstra on 11-03-2021

      Good product and fair price

    • 3 By: Reyhan Orhan on 09-06-2020

      Good enough, very cheap and not bad quality

    • 5 By: E. Reuneker on 23-08-2019

      Great product for a competitive price!

    • 5 By: Wendy Sterken on 09-04-2019

      Quick and easy to use

    • 5 By: R van Hees on 05-12-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: de Ruiter on 14-07-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: franken marcel on 22-03-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: turkenburg on 17-03-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 10-09-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 09-02-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Kerstma on 30-12-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: van Luik on 18-11-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 28-10-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Berndsen on 03-10-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 29-08-2015

      Part works well and fits well

    • 5 By: mulders on 04-06-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: J De Jong on 05-05-2015

      -no further explanation given-

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed