Back to category
AMC Filter

Oil Filter MO-432 AMC Filter

Product number: 0388432

Manufacturer number: MO-432

EAN: 4948266102013

Winprice
RRP: € 11,04

€ 5,65

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    thread size: M20 x P1.5
    height (mm): 92
    diameter (mm): 103
    Outer diameter [mm]90
    Outer Diameter 1 [mm]55
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Outer diameter 2 [mm]63
    Thread SizeM20x1.5mm
    Warranty3 years
    Height [mm]101

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40096
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-599JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1005
    ACKOJAP A32-0018
    AMC FILTER MO-432 (this product)
    ANDEL ANF0048
    ASAM 30577
    ASHIKA 10-05-599
    ASHIKA 10-04-498
    ASHIKA FO-599JM
    ASHIKA 10-05-512
    ASHUKI M001-05
    AVS AUTOPARTS Z461
    BLUE PRINT ADS72101
    € 3,52
    BLUE PRINT ADC42112
    € 4,31
    BLUE PRINT ADC42103
    BLUE PRINT ADC42115
    € 3,74
    BORG & BECK BFO4038
    BOSCH 0 986 452 016
    BOSCH F 026 407 124
    € 5,84
    BOSCH 0 451 103 316
    € 5,54
    BREMSI FL1473
    BÖLK BOL-B031572
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2145.2
    Castrol Filters CO0002
    Castrol Filters CO0203
    Castrol Filters CO0001
    Castrol Filters CO0034
    CoopersFiaam FT5447
    DACO DFO2705
    DAVID VASCO V001
    DENCKERMANN A210039
    DENCKERMANN A210009
    DENCKERMANN A210277
    DENCKERMANN A210009-S
    DENCKERMANN A210125
    DIAMAX DL1045
    DJ PARTS FL1199
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0047
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0265
    EUROREPAR 1616173180
    EUROREPAR 1679816480
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27155
    € 3,57
    FEBI BILSTEIN 193871
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1001157
    FI.BA FL-303
    FIL FILTER ZP 515
    FILTRON OP 617
    FRAM PH6811
    FRIGAIR CT28.709
    HENGST FILTER H20W07
    HENGST FILTER H13W01
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313016
    HOFFER 15096/1
    HOFFER 15056
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-07010G
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-12040
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-07010
    JAPANPARTS FO-599S
    JAPANPARTS FO-599JM
    JAPANPARTS FO-498S
    JAPANPARTS FO-512S
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JAPKO 10599
    JAPKO 10498
    JAPKO FO-599JM
    JAPKO 10512
    JPN 10F0A05-JPN
    KAMOKA F100301
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1703600
    LUCAS LFOS176
    LUCAS FILTERS LFOS160
    LYNXauto LC-331
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758725
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760808
    MANN-FILTER W 811/80
    € 6,99
    MASTER-SPORT 811/80-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 815/80-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 811/80-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 815/80-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0272
    MEAT & DORIA 15096/1
    MEAT & DORIA 15056
    MECAFILTER ELH4264
    MFILTER TF 34
    MISFAT Z461
    MOTRIO 8671004286
    MOTRIO 8671004319
    MTR 12135359
    MULLER FILTER FO96
    NAPA NFO3030
    NIPPARTS J1314010
    NPS M131I02
    Omnicraft 2136016
    PURFLUX LS489A
    € 8,39
    ProfiPower 1F0017
    RED-LINE 38MI002
    RED-LINE 38HY012
    RIDEX 7O0025
    SAKURA 1703600
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1472
    SCT Germany SM 121
    SOFIMA S 4240 R
    SRLine S11-3043
    STARK SKOF-0860024
    TATSUMI TBA1020
    TECNOCAR R96
    UFI 23.165.00
    VAICO V46-0083
    VALEO 586017
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-68702
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018236
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792552
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018238
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284855
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379120
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282070
    WILMINK GROUP WG1088319
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280067
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284823
    WILMINK GROUP WG2326142
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284908
    WIX FILTERS WL7171
    WIX FILTERS 51064
    goCORE GCG0023
  • Applicability

    HYUNDAI
    ACCENT II
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.3 - 1341ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G4EA
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.3 - 1341ccm, 83pk, 61kw - G4EA
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.5 - 1495ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G4EB
    ACCENT II Saloon (LC) | 09.1999-12.2006 1.5 - 1495ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G4EB
    GRANDEUR
    GRANDEUR (TG) | 04.2005-12.2011 2.4 - 2359ccm, 164pk, 121kw - G4KC
    H-1 /
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.4 - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4CS
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.4 4WD - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4CS
    PONY /
    PONY / EXCEL Saloon (X-2) | 09.1989-01.1995 1.3 - 1298ccm, 65pk, 48kw - G4DG
    PONY / EXCEL Saloon (X-2) | 09.1989-01.1995 1.3 - 1298ccm, 67pk, 49kw - G4DG
    PONY / EXCEL Saloon (X-2) | 09.1989-01.1995 1.5 - 1468ccm, 72pk, 53kw - G15B, G4DJ
    PONY / EXCEL Saloon (X-2) | 09.1989-01.1995 1.5 i - 1468ccm, 83pk, 61kw - G15B, G4DJ
    PONY / EXCEL Saloon (X-2) | 09.1989-01.1995 1.5 i - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G15B, G4DJ
    S COUPE
    S COUPE (SLC) | 02.1990-05.1996 1.5 i - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G4DJ
    S COUPE (SLC) | 02.1990-05.1996 1.5 i - 1495ccm, 88pk, 65kw - G4EK
    S COUPE (SLC) | 02.1990-05.1996 1.5 i Turbo - 1495ccm, 116pk, 85kw - G4EK-TC
    SANTA FÉ
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.7 4x4 - 2656ccm, 200pk, 147kw - G6EA
    SANTAMO
    SANTAMO | 05.1999-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 139pk, 102kw - G4JP
    SANTAMO | 05.1999-12.2002 2.0 16V 4x4 - 1997ccm, 139pk, 102kw - G4CP-D
    SONATA  
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 99pk, 73kw - G4CM
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 95pk, 70kw - G4CM
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - G4CP
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G4CP
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - G4CP-D
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 2.4 i - 2351ccm, 113pk, 83kw - G4CS
    SONATA Mk
    SONATA Mk III (EF) | 03.1998-05.2005 2.4 16V - 2351ccm, 143pk, 105kw - G4BS
    SONATA Mk III (EF) | 03.1998-05.2005 2.7 i V6 - 2656ccm, 180pk, 132kw - G6BA-Y
    SONATA Mk III (EF) | 03.1998-05.2005 2.7 V6 - 2656ccm, 173pk, 127kw - G6BA
    SONATA VI
    SONATA VI (YF) | 01.2011-06.2014 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - G4KD
    STELLAR
    STELLAR (F31_, SF2_) | 10.1983-12.1991 1.4 - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    STELLAR (F31_, SF2_) | 10.1983-12.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 76pk, 56kw - G32B
    STELLAR (F31_, SF2_) | 10.1983-12.1991 2.0 GSL - 1997ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4G63
    KIA
    CARENS III
    CARENS III MPV (UN) | 05.2006-06.2013 2.0 CVVT - 1998ccm, 144pk, 106kw - G4KA
    SEDONA Mk
    SEDONA Mk II (VQ) | 04.2006-06.2015 2.7 V6 - 2656ccm, 189pk, 139kw - G6EA
    MAZDA
    B-SERIE
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.6 4WD (UFY0) - 2605ccm, 121pk, 89kw - G6
    MITSUBISHI
    COLT  
    COLT   (A15_A) | 12.1978-01.1984 1.2 GL (A151A) - 1244ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G11
    COLT   (A15_A) | 12.1978-01.1984 1.4 GLX, GT (A152A) - 1410ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT   (A15_A) | 12.1978-01.1984 1.4 Turbo (A152A) - 1410ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4G12-T (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.2 EL, GL (C15A) - 1198ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G16
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.2 EL, GL (C15A) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G16
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12A) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12A) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.6 Turbo ECi (C13A) - 1597ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4G32-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 (C51A) - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 12V (C51A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.3 GL (C61A) - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.5 Cat (C52A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.5 GLXi (C52A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.8 GTi 16V Cat (C58A) - 1836ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G67
    COLT Mk IV (CA_A) | 04.1992-04.1996 1.6 4WD (CC4A) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
    COLT VI
    COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) | 06.2004-12.2012 1.5 Ralliart R - 1468ccm, 180pk, 132kw -
    CORDIA
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 GSL (A212A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 GSL (A215A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 Turbo - 1795ccm, 118pk, 87kw - 4G62 T
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 Turbo ECi (A213A) - 1795ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G62-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT  
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 1.6 (A121) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 2.0 GLX - 1995ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   Station Wagon (A12_V) | 01.1979-08.1980 1.6 GL (A121V) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   Station Wagon (A12_V) | 01.1979-08.1980 2.0 GLX (A123V) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLS (A163) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 Turbo ECi (A164) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161V) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLX (A163V) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 1.6 GLX (E11A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G63B
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 4WD (E33A, E38A, E39A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 GTI 16V 4x4 (E38A, E39A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.6 (E31A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 4WD (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTi 16V 4WD (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 GTI 16V Cat 4WD (E38A, E39A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.0 GLSI (E55A) - 1997ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    GRANDIS
    GRANDIS (NA_W) | 04.2004-12.2011 2.4 MIVEC (NA4W) - 2378ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 4G69
    L 300
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Van (L03_P) | 05.1980-10.1986 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 1.6 (P02W, P12W) - 1598ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 1.6 (P12V, P02V) - 1598ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L200
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 1.6 (K11T) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.6 4WD (K33T) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - G54B
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.0 (K62T) - 1997ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.4 4WD (K75T) - 2351ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 4G64 (SOHC 16V)
    L400 Bus
    L400 Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) | 05.1995-06.2005 2.4 (PA4W) - 2351ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 4G64 (SOHC 16V)
    L400 Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) | 05.1995-06.2005 2.4 4WD (PD4W) - 2351ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 4G64 (SOHC 16V)
    LANCER  
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.2 (A171) - 1244ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 4G11
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.4 GLX (A172) - 1410ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.6 (A174) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.6 (A174) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 2.0 Turbo ECi (A176) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 1.6 ST (A73A) - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 2.0 GSR (A78A) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 2.0 GSR (A78A) - 1995ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 2.0 GSR (A78A) - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER F
    LANCER F (A15_) | 03.1983-01.1984 1.2 GLX (A171) - 1244ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G11
    LANCER F (A15_) | 03.1983-01.1984 1.4 GLX (A172) - 1410ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G12 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER I
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.2 (A75A) - 1238ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G36
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72A) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.6 (A73A) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER I Station Wagon (A7_V) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72V) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER Mk
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.2 (C65A) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G16
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.2 GL (C15AS) - 1198ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G16
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12AS) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.5 GLX (C12AS) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 (C12V) - 1468ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G15B
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.5 12V (C12V) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 83pk, 61kw - G37B
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 (C61A) - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 (C61A) - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G13 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.3 12V (C61A) - 1299ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G13 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.5 12V (C62A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 (C62A) - 1468ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G15 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.5 12V (C62A) - 1468ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G15 (SOHC 12V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 4WD (C77A) - 1755ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 GTi 16V (C68A) - 1836ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G67
    LANCER VII
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 2.0 (CS9A) - 1997ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO IX - FQ-360 (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 371pk, 273kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO VIII - FQ-300 (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 305pk, 225kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO VIII - FQ-300 (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 309pk, 227kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO VIII - FQ-320 (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 330pk, 243kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO VIII - FQ-330 (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 334pk, 246kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO VIII - FQ-340 (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 347pk, 255kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VII (CS_A, CT_A) | 06.2000-12.2013 EVO VIII - FQ-400 (CT9A) - 1997ccm, 411pk, 302kw - 4G63-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VIII
    LANCER VIII (CY_A, CZ_A) | 03.2007-12.2015 2.0 EVO X - 1998ccm, 349pk, 257kw -
    LANCER VIII (CY_A, CZ_A) | 03.2007-12.2015 2.0 EVO X - 1998ccm, 402pk, 296kw -
    LANCER VIII (CY_A, CZ_A) | 03.2007-12.2015 EVO X (CZ4A) - 1998ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 4B11-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    LANCER VIII Sportback (CX_A) | 06.2008-??? 2.0 Ralliart 4WD (CX4A) - 1998ccm, 241pk, 177kw - 4B11-T/C (DOHC 16V)
    OUTLANDER I
    OUTLANDER I (CU_W) | 03.2001-09.2007 2.4 4WD (CU5W) - 2378ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 4G69
    PAJERO/SHOGUN  
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 2.6 4WD (L042G, L047G) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 3.0 V6 (L141G, L146G) - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 (V23C) - 2972ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 4WD (V23W, V43W) - 2972ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canvas Top (L04_G) | 12.1982-11.1990 2.6 (L042G, L047G) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - G54B, 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    RVR MPV
    RVR MPV (N1_W, N2_W) | 10.1991-12.2000 2.0 16V (N13W) - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4G63 (DOHC 16V)
    SAPPORO  
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 GSL (A164A) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 GSR (A164A) - 1997ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 Turbo ECi (A164) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    SAPPORO Mk III (E16A) | 06.1987-08.1990 2.4 (E16A) - 2351ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE RUNNER
    SPACE RUNNER (N6_W, N7_W) | 08.1999-01.2003 2.0 (N63W) - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4G63 (SOHC 16V)
    SPACE WAGON
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 4WD (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 GLX (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX (D04W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi (D04W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 1.8 (N31W) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 1.8 4WD (N41W) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
    STARION
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 4G63-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.6 Turbo ECi (A187A) - 2555ccm, 155pk, 114kw - G54B-T/C
    TREDIA
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 GLS (A212) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 Turbo (A212) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 Turbo (A212) - 1597ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.8 GLS (A215) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
  • Original part numbers

    2630021A00 HYUNDAI
    YM12915035150 HYUNDAI
    OK01623802 KIA
    AM1514302 MAZDA
    3414070100 MITSUBISHI
    4012520003 MITSUBISHI
    4243102 MITSUBISHI
    42820003 MITSUBISHI
    MD030795 MITSUBISHI
    MD030795M MITSUBISHI
    MD031805 MITSUBISHI
    MD071462 MITSUBISHI
    MD071462A MITSUBISHI
    MD084693 MITSUBISHI
    AM1514302 HYUNDAI
    MD030795 HYUNDAI
    2630021A00 KIA
    12915035150 MITSUBISHI
    2630021A00 HONDA
    8942435020 SUBARU
    4243102 TOYOTA
    12915035150 YAMAHA
    8942435020 ISUZU
  • Manufacturer

    AMC Filter

    Looking for the perfect alternative to expensive filters for your Asian car? Then choose AMC filters from Kavo Parts. The Dutch supplier has been offering top quality for competitive prices for more than 30 years. The AMC Filters from Kavo Parts are made and tested according to strict OEM specifications. So your filter has the same quality, fit, performance and lifespan as the original. But much cheaper! The guarantee that Kavo Parts provides as standard proves that you do not have to doubt the quality. All parts come with a unique 3-year warranty! If you choose Kavo Parts, you choose:


    - First Fitment (OE) quality

    - Standard 3 year warranty

    - Very extensive range

    - Extremely competitive prices

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment