Back to category
Mahle

Oil Filter OC 475 Mahle

Product number: 0163074

Manufacturer number: OC 475

EAN: 4009026502266

€ 6,66

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    diameter (mm): 65.5 thread size: M20x1.5 diameter 2 (mm): 63.3 diameter 3 (mm): 56.5
    Filter Key ocs4

    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Valve typeOverflow valve
    Torque [Nm]16
    Thread SizeM20X1,5
    Packaging length [cm]7,0
    Packaging width [cm]7,00
    Packaging height [cm]7,00
    Part number of the recommended special toolsOCS 4
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]65,2
    Height [mm]65,6
    Net Weight [g]197
    O-ring diameter (mm)56,5
    Diameter 2 (mm)62,0

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FOS924
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-121JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1266
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1270
    ACKOJAP A38-0505
    ALCO FILTER SP-1075
    ALCO FILTER SP-1306
    AMC Filter NO-251
    € 3,44
    ANDEL ANF0053
    ASAM 30827
    ASHIKA 10-01-121
    ASHIKA FO-121JM
    ASHUKI PAL2-8009
    AUGER 104221
    AUTOMEGA 180037010
    AVS AUTOPARTS Z424A
    BLUE PRINT ADN12125
    € 3,84
    BORG & BECK BFO4027
    BOSCH 0 451 104 025
    € 8,23
    BOSCH 0 451 103 292
    € 8,34
    BREMSI FL0024
    BREMSI FL0028
    BÖLK BOL-FH024Z
    CHAMPION COF102137S
    CHAMPION COF100134S
    COMLINE EOF042
    COMLINE EOF190
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2042.2
    CoopersFiaam FT5730
    DACO DFO0703
    DIAMAX DL1011
    DJ PARTS FL1272
    DT Spare Parts 6.24210
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0058
    EUROREPAR E149182
    FAI AutoParts FPOF130
    FAI AutoParts OF130
    FAST FT38092
    FEBI BILSTEIN 38927
    € 3,68
    FI.BA F-934
    FI.BA F-925
    FILTRON OP 642/2
    FINER 15A-1075
    FINER 15A-90355
    FRAM PH9928
    FRIGAIR CT09.702
    HENGST FILTER H97W12
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311028
    HIFI FILTER SO 9051
    HOFFER 15558
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-13161
    JAPANPARTS FO-121JM
    JAPANPARTS FO-121S
    JAPKO FO-121JM
    JAPKO 10121
    JPN 10F9078-JPN
    JPN 10F1013-JPN
    JPN 10F3002-JPN
    KAISHIN C1052
    KAVO PARTS NO-251
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FH024z
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013906
    LUCAS LFOS108
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS FILTERS LFOS108
    LYNXauto LC-1435
    LYNXauto LC-254
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758743
    MAHLE OC 475 (this product)
    MALÒ 1510046
    MANN-FILTER W 66
    € 10,49
    MAPCO 61217
    MASTER-SPORT 68-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 66-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 68-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 66-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 15558
    MECAFILTER ELH4299
    MEYLE 16-14 322 0008
    MEYLE 16-14 322 0002
    MISFAT Z424A
    MOTAQUIP VFL525
    MOTAQUIP VFL393
    MOTRIO 8671005907
    MTR 11766964
    NAPA NFO3038
    NIPPARTS J1311036
    NPS N131N28
    NPS M131A16
    OPEN PARTS EOF4024.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40159
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40243
    Omnicraft 2136000
    PURFLUX LS924
    € 7,85
    ProfiPower 1F0027
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0269
    RED-LINE 38NI011
    RIDEX 7O0050
    RIDEX 7O0050P
    SAMPA 076.446
    SOFIMA S 9820 R
    SRLine S11-3037
    STARK SKOF-0860049
    STELLOX 20-50475-SX
    STELLOX 20-50645-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS OL289
    TECNOCAR R289
    TOPRAN 700 329
    UFI 23.470.00
    VAICO V46-0224
    VALEO 586011
    VALEO 586033
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-62704
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018767
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217162
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792546
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280059
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280099
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792567
    WILMINK GROUP WG2317937
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792536
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280070
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792561
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379101
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217065
    WIX FILTERS WL7204
    ZentParts Z33749
  • Applicability

    AIXAM
    400
    400 | 06.2000-08.2002 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    500 Convertible
    500 Convertible | 10.1996-07.2007 0.5 D - 479ccm, 14pk, 10kw - Z 482
    500 Estate
    500 Estate Van | 10.1990-09.1996 0.5 - 479ccm, 14pk, 10kw - Z 482
    500 Hatchback
    500 Hatchback | 12.1997-07.2005 0.5 D - 479ccm, 14pk, 10kw - Z 482
    A.721
    A.721 | 01.2005-??? 0.4 D - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    A.741
    A.741 | 01.2005-??? 0.4 D - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    A.751
    A.751 | 01.2005-03.2010 0.5 D - 479ccm, 14pk, 10kw - Z 482
    CITY
    CITY | 01.2012-12.2016 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    CROSSOVER
    CROSSOVER | 01.2012-12.2016 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    SCOUTY Convertible
    SCOUTY Convertible | 04.2007-07.2012 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    DACIA
    LOGAN
    LOGAN (LS_) | 09.2004-12.2012 1.2 16V (LS1N, LS02, BS02) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    LOGAN (LS_) | 09.2004-12.2012 1.2 16V LPG - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 734
    LOGAN II
    LOGAN II | 10.2012-??? 1.2 - 1149ccm, 73pk, 54kw -
    LOGAN II | 10.2012-??? 1.2 - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 732
    LOGAN II | 10.2012-??? 1.2 LPG - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 734
    LOGAN MCV
    LOGAN MCV II | 02.2013-??? 1.2 - 1149ccm, 73pk, 54kw - D4F 732
    LOGAN MCV II | 02.2013-??? 1.2 - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 732
    LOGAN MCV II | 02.2013-??? 1.2 LPG - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 734
    SANDERO
    SANDERO (BS_) | 06.2008-06.2013 1.2 16V - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 732
    SANDERO (BS_) | 06.2008-06.2013 1.2 16V LPG - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 732
    SANDERO II
    SANDERO II (B8_) | 10.2012-09.2020 1.2 - 1149ccm, 73pk, 54kw - D4F 732
    SANDERO II (B8_) | 10.2012-09.2020 1.2 - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 732
    SANDERO II (B8_) | 10.2012-09.2020 1.2 LPG - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 734
    KIA
    MENTOR Saloon
    MENTOR Saloon (FA) | 09.1993-10.1997 1.5 i - 1498ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000,
    PICANTO I
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.0 - 999ccm, 61pk, 45kw - G4HE
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.1 - 1086ccm, 65pk, 48kw - G4HG
    SHUMA Saloon
    SHUMA Saloon (FB) | 03.1996-10.2001 1.5 i 16V (AFB222) - 1498ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFD
    MAZDA
    MX-3 /
    MX-3 / AZ-3 / PRESSO (EC) | 05.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B67K
    NISSAN
    350Z Coupe
    350Z Coupe (Z33) | 09.2002-12.2008 3.5 (BAZ33) - 3498ccm, 313pk, 230kw - VQ35HR
    350Z Roadster
    350Z Roadster (Z33) | 11.2004-12.2009 3.5 (AAZ33) - 3498ccm, 280pk, 206kw - VQ35DE
    KUBISTAR Van
    KUBISTAR Van (X76) | 08.2003-10.2009 1.2 - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D7F 764
    KUBISTAR Van (X76) | 08.2003-10.2009 1.2 16V - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 712
    MURANO I
    MURANO I (Z50) | 08.2003-09.2008 3.5 4x4 - 3498ccm, 234pk, 172kw -
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PROTON
    SAVVY
    SAVVY | 10.2005-12.2012 1.2 - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 722
    RENAULT
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) - 1149ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D7F 730
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701, D7F 730
    CLIO II
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB1K, SB2D) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D7F 720, D7F 726, D7F 746
    CLIO III
    CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) | 05.2005-12.2014 1.2 (BR01, BR03, BR0E, CR0E) - 1149ccm, 78pk, 57kw - D4F 764
    CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) | 05.2005-12.2014 1.2 16V - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D4F 764
    CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) | 05.2005-12.2014 1.2 16V - 1149ccm, 78pk, 58kw - D4F 764
    CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) | 05.2005-12.2014 1.2 16V - 1149ccm, 103pk, 76kw - D4F 786
    CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) | 05.2005-12.2014 1.2 16V (BR02, BR0J, BR11, CR02, CR0J, CR11) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 740
    CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) | 05.2005-12.2014 1.2 16V (BR0P, CR0P) - 1149ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D4F 784
    CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) | 05.2005-12.2014 1.2 16V (BR0R, BR1D, BR1L, CR0R) - 1149ccm, 65pk, 48kw - D4F 740
    CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) | 05.2005-12.2014 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (BR1U, CR1U) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 740
    CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) | 05.2005-12.2014 1.2 Ethanol (CR1U, BR1U) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 742
    CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) | 11.2007-12.2014 1.2 16V - 1149ccm, 103pk, 76kw - D4F 786
    CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) | 11.2007-12.2014 1.2 16V (KR02, KR0J) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 740
    CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) | 11.2007-12.2014 1.2 16V (KR0E) - 1149ccm, 78pk, 58kw - D4F 764
    CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) | 11.2007-12.2014 1.2 16V (KR0P) - 1149ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D4F 784
    CLIO III Grandtour (KR0/1_) | 11.2007-12.2014 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (KR0S) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 740
    CLIO IV
    CLIO IV (BH_) | 11.2012-08.2021 1.2 16V (BHA1, BHAK, BHMG, BHMK) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 740
    CLIO IV (BH_) | 11.2012-08.2021 1.2 16V (BHMK, BHMG, BHAK, BHA1) - 1149ccm, 73pk, 54kw - D4F 740, D4F 744
    CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) | 11.2012-08.2021 1.2 16V - 1149ccm, 73pk, 54kw - D4F 740
    CLIO Mk
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,... - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.2 16V (BB05, BB0W, BB11, BB27, BB2T, BB2U, BB2V, CB05,... - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 728, D4F 706, D4F 712, D4F 714, D4F 722
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.2 LPG - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D7F 764, D7F 766
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A) - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D7F 722
    KANGOO
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 (KC0A, KC0K, KC0F, KC01) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 16V (KC05, KC06, KC03, KC0T, KC0W, KC1D) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 712, D4F 714, D4F 716, D4F 730
    KANGOO Express
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 (FC01, FC0A, FC0F) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 (FC1A) - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D7F 710, D7F 722, D7F 744, D7F 764, D7F 766
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 16V (FC05, FC0W, FC1D, FC1P, FC1K, FC0T) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 712, D4F 714, D4F 730
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 BiFuel - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D7F 710, D7F 744
    LOGAN/STEPWAY II
    LOGAN/STEPWAY II (L8_) | 11.2013-??? 1.2 - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 732
    MODUS /
    MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) | 09.2004-12.2013 1.2 (FP0C, FP0K, FP0P) - 1149ccm, 65pk, 48kw - D4F 740
    MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) | 09.2004-12.2013 1.2 (JP0C, JP0K, FP0C, FP0K, FP0P, JP0P, JP0T) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 740
    MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) | 09.2004-12.2013 1.2 (JP0S) - 1149ccm, 78pk, 58kw - D4F 764
    MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) | 09.2004-12.2013 1.2 (JP1E) - 1149ccm, 103pk, 76kw - D4F 786
    MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) | 09.2004-12.2013 1.2 16V (JP0W) - 1149ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D4F 784
    MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) | 09.2004-12.2013 1.2 16V Hi-Flex - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 740
    THALIA I
    THALIA I (LB_) | 02.1998-02.2009 1.2 16V - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 728
    THALIA II
    THALIA II (LU_) | 09.2008-06.2014 1.2 16V (LU2V) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    TWINGO I
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 (C066, C068) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 (C067) - 1149ccm, 54pk, 40kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 16V (C060) - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D4F 708
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 16V (C06C, C06D, C06K) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 702
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 LPG - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D7F 702, D7F 708
    TWINGO II
    TWINGO II (CN0_) | 03.2007-09.2014 1.2 (CN0D) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D7F 800
    TWINGO II (CN0_) | 03.2007-09.2014 1.2 16V - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 764
    TWINGO II (CN0_) | 03.2007-09.2014 1.2 16V (CN04, CN0B, CN0V, CN01, CN05, CN06) - 1149ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4F 772, D4F 770
    TWINGO II (CN0_) | 03.2007-09.2014 1.2 16V (CN0K, CN0V, CN0A) - 1149ccm, 76pk, 56kw - D4F 772
    TWINGO II (CN0_) | 03.2007-09.2014 1.2 TCe 100 (CN0P) - 1149ccm, 102pk, 75kw - A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8
    TWINGO II (CN0_) | 03.2007-09.2014 1.2 Turbo (CN0C, CN0F) - 1149ccm, 100pk, 74kw - D4F 780, D4F 782
    WIND
    WIND (E4M_) | 07.2010-08.2013 1.2 (E4MF) - 1149ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D4F 782
    WIND (E4M_) | 07.2010-08.2013 1.2 TCe 100 (E4MF) - 1149ccm, 102pk, 75kw - A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8
    SUBARU
    FORESTER
    FORESTER (SH_) | 01.2008-09.2013 2.5 AWD (SH9) - 2457ccm, 230pk, 169kw - EJ255
  • Original part numbers

    1520800QAG NISSAN
    8200257642 RENAULT
    7700112686 RENAULT
    8671005907 RENAULT
    7700869029 RENAULT
    8200257642 PROTON
    7700863124 RENAULT
    7700867824 RENAULT
    MD134953 MITSUBISHI
    1109S0 PEUGEOT
    1109P4 PEUGEOT
    1585399170 KUBOTA
    8671005907 DACIA
    8200257642 DACIA
    1109P4 CITROËN
    1109S0 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed