Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Oil Filter W 610/1 MANN-FILTER

5 5/5 (6 Reviews)

Product number: 0330448

Manufacturer number: W 610/1

EAN: 4011558738204

Winprice
RRP: € 11,63

€ 8,22

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]66
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With one anti-return valve
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]1,0
    Thread Size3/4-16 UNF
    Part number of the recommended special toolsLS 6/1
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]90
    External diameter sealing ring [mm]62
    Internal diameter sealing ring [mm]54
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40218
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1443
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1016
    ACKOJAP A64-0501
    ALCO FILTER SP-1087
    ALCO FILTER SP-1227
    AMC Filter SO-915
    € 4,34
    AMC Filter SO-922
    € 3,87
    AP XENERGY X159583
    AP XENERGY X159621
    ASHIKA 10-08-898
    ASHIKA 10-08-800
    ASHUKI K002-06
    AUGER 131672
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 51-0071C
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA251
    BLUE PRINT ADK82102
    € 4,15
    BLUE PRINT ADT32112
    € 3,66
    BOGAP W8113107
    BORG & BECK BFO4039
    BORG & BECK BFO4113
    BOSCH 0 451 103 276
    € 6,75
    BREMSI FL0026
    BREMSI FL1307
    BSG BSG 70-140-005
    BÖLK BOL-B031252
    CHAMPION COF100815S
    COMLINE CSZ11940
    COMLINE CTY11123
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2055.2
    CoopersFiaam FT5272
    DACO DFO3903
    DENCKERMANN A210060
    DIAMAX DL1148
    DJ PARTS FL1158
    DONALDSON P502019
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0027
    EUROREPAR E149154
    EUROREPAR E149163
    FAI AutoParts OF143
    FAI AutoParts FPOF143
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39829
    € 3,56
    FEBI BILSTEIN 184270
    FI.BA FL-113A
    FI.BA FL-933
    FI.BA FL-931
    FIL FILTER ZP 47 A
    FILTRON OP 621
    FINER 15A-1087
    FLEETGUARD LF3615
    FRAM PH4967
    FRIGAIR CT07.702
    Fahren FFL6014
    HART 327 446
    HELLA 8ZO 366 100-811
    HELLA 8ZO 366 102-921
    HENGST FILTER H97W01
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1318003
    HIFI FILTER T 1639
    HOFFER 15060
    HOFFER 15060/4
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-16031
    JAPANPARTS FO-898S
    JAPANPARTS FO-800S
    JAPKO 10898
    JAPKO 10800
    JPN 10F8002-JPN
    JPN 10F8000-JPN
    JPN 10F8001-JPN
    JPN 10F4002-JPN
    KAISHIN C933
    KAMOKA F105201
    KAVO PARTS SO-915
    KAVO PARTS SO-922
    KNECHT OC 217/6
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013848
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013863
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1703780
    LORO 301-01-076
    LUCAS LFOS106
    LUCAS LFOS169
    LYNXauto LC-940
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762336
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758749
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 217/6
    € 9,18
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 331/1
    € 10,18
    MALÒ 1510095
    MANDO MMF045261
    MANN-FILTER W 610/1 (this product)
    MAPCO 61563
    MASTER-SPORT 610/1-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 610/1-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0689
    MEAT & DORIA 15060
    MEAT & DORIA 15060/4
    MECAFILTER ELH4270
    MECAFILTER ELH4218
    MEYLE 33-14 322 0002
    MFILTER TF 6506
    MFILTER TF 28
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-20005
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-20004
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-4997
    MISFAT Z651
    MISFAT Z251
    MOTAQUIP VFL327
    MOTAQUIP VFL288
    MOTRIO 8671004321
    MOTRIO 8671014014
    MTR 12138342
    MTR 12138325
    MULLER FILTER FO218
    NAPA NFO3033
    NIPPARTS J1318011
    NIPPARTS N1318017
    NIPPARTS J1311017
    NPS M131A16
    OPEN PARTS EOF4074.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40151
    OSSCA 11024
    Omnicraft 2136030
    PURFLUX LS743
    € 6,75
    ProfiPower 1F0029
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0045
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0093
    RED-LINE 38SZ005
    RIDEX 7O0341
    RIDEX 7O0341P
    SAKURA 1703780
    SAMPA 096.7075
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1588
    SCT Germany SM 148
    SOFIMA S 3251 R
    SRLine S11-3031
    STARK SKOF-0860340
    STELLOX 20-50217-SX
    STELLOX 20-50769-SX
    TATSUMI TBA1017
    TECNECO FILTERS OL943
    TECNECO FILTERS OL201
    TECNOCAR R201
    UFI 23.251.00
    VAICO V24-0018
    VALEO 586040
    VALEO 586082
    VALEO 586073
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70705
    WEGA JFO0898
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792605
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217061
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746691
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792614
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018732
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792574
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379099
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217060
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379110
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280054
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018198
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282067
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018746
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025508
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025524
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792592
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282080
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379098
    WIX FILTERS WL7177
    ZentParts Z33527
    goCORE GCG0163
  • Applicability

    FIAT
    SEDICI
    SEDICI (189_) | 06.2006-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    SEDICI (189_) | 06.2006-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1586ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M16A
    SEDICI (189_) | 06.2006-10.2014 1.6 16V 4x4 - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    SEDICI (189_) | 06.2006-10.2014 1.6 16V 4x4 - 1586ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M16A
    LIFAN
    X70
    X70 | 04.2018-??? 2.0 VVT (LF7201) - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - LF483Q
    PERODUA
    KENARI
    KENARI | 10.2000-12.2009 1.0 (L902) - 989ccm, 56pk, 41kw - EJ-DE
    SUBARU
    JUSTY III
    JUSTY III (G3X) | 09.2003-??? 1.3 AWD (G3X413) - 1328ccm, 94pk, 69kw - M13A
    JUSTY III (G3X) | 09.2003-??? 1.5 AWD (G3X413) - 1490ccm, 99pk, 73kw - M15A
    JUSTY Mk
    JUSTY Mk II (JMA, MS) | 10.1995-11.2003 1.3 GX 4x4 - 1298ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    SUZUKI
    BALENO Estate
    BALENO Estate (EG) | 08.1996-05.2002 1.8 i 16V (SY418) - 1839ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z
    GRAND VITARA
    GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) | 03.1998-12.2005 1.6 4x4 (SQ416) - 1590ccm, 94pk, 69kw - G16B
    GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) | 03.1998-12.2005 2.0 4x4 (SQ 420) - 1995ccm, 132pk, 97kw - J20A
    GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) | 03.1998-12.2005 2.0 4x4 (SQ 420) - 1995ccm, 140pk, 103kw - J20A
    GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) | 03.1998-12.2005 2.0 4x4 (SQ420) - 1995ccm, 128pk, 94kw - J20A
    GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) | 03.1998-12.2005 2.5 V6 24V 4x4 (SQ625) - 2493ccm, 158pk, 116kw - H 25 A
    GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) | 03.1998-12.2005 2.5 V6 24V 4x4 (TD62, SQ625) - 2493ccm, 144pk, 106kw - H 25 A
    GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) | 03.1998-12.2005 2.7 4x4 (JA627) - 2736ccm, 184pk, 135kw - H 27 A
    GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) | 03.1998-12.2005 2.7 4x4 (JA627, SQ627W2) - 2736ccm, 173pk, 127kw - H 27 A
    GRAND VITARA I Open Off-Road Vehicle (GT) | 03.1998-07.2003 1.6 4x4 (SQ416) - 1590ccm, 94pk, 69kw - G16B
    GRAND VITARA I Open Off-Road Vehicle (GT) | 03.1998-07.2003 2.0 4x4 (SQ420) - 1995ccm, 128pk, 94kw - J20A
    GRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD) | 04.2005-02.2015 1.6 All-wheel Drive (JB416) - 1586ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M16A
    GRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD) | 04.2005-02.2015 1.6 All-wheel Drive (JB416, TA74W, TA74V) - 1586ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M16A
    GRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD) | 04.2005-02.2015 1.6 All-wheel Drive (TA74, JB416) - 1586ccm, 99pk, 73kw - M16A
    GRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD) | 04.2005-02.2015 2.0 All-wheel Drive (TD54V, JB420) - 1995ccm, 140pk, 103kw - J20A
    GRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD) | 04.2005-02.2015 2.4 All-wheel Drive (JB424) - 2393ccm, 169pk, 124kw - J24B
    GRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD) | 04.2005-02.2015 2.4 All-wheel Drive (JT424, JB424, TDA4) - 2393ccm, 166pk, 122kw - J24B
    GRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD) | 04.2005-02.2015 2.7 (JB627) - 2736ccm, 188pk, 138kw - H 27 A
    GRAND VITARA II (JT, TE, TD) | 04.2005-02.2015 2.7 All-wheel Drive (JB627) - 2737ccm, 188pk, 138kw - H 27 A
    IGNIS I
    IGNIS I (FH) | 10.2000-12.2005 1.3 (HV51, HX51, RG413) - 1328ccm, 83pk, 61kw - M13A
    IGNIS I (FH) | 10.2000-12.2005 1.3 4WD (RG413) - 1328ccm, 83pk, 61kw - M13A
    IGNIS I (FH) | 10.2000-12.2005 1.5 Sport (RG415) - 1490ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M15A
    IGNIS II
    IGNIS II (MH) | 08.2003-12.2012 1.3 (RM413) - 1328ccm, 94pk, 69kw - M13A
    IGNIS II (MH) | 08.2003-12.2012 1.3 4x4 (RM413) - 1328ccm, 94pk, 69kw - M13A
    IGNIS II (MH) | 08.2003-12.2012 1.5 (RM415) - 1490ccm, 99pk, 73kw - M15A
    IGNIS II (MH) | 08.2003-12.2012 1.5 4x4 (RM415) - 1490ccm, 99pk, 73kw - M15A
    JIMNY Closed
    JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 (SN413) - 1328ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M13A
    JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 16V (SN413) - 1328ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M13A
    JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 16V (SN413, JB33) - 1298ccm, 80pk, 59kw - G13BB
    JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 16V 4WD (SN413, JB33) - 1298ccm, 80pk, 59kw - G13BB
    JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 16V 4WD (SN413, JB43) - 1328ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M13A
    JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 16V 4x4 (SN413, JB43) - 1328ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M13A
    JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 4WD (SN413) - 1328ccm, 85pk, 62kw - M13A
    JIMNY Open
    JIMNY Open Off-Road Vehicle (SN) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 (SN413) - 1328ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M13A
    JIMNY Open Off-Road Vehicle (SN) | 09.1998-??? 1.3 16V 4WD (SN413, JB33) - 1298ccm, 80pk, 59kw - G13BB
    KIZASHI
    KIZASHI (FR) | 10.2010-12.2015 2.4 (A6B424) - 2393ccm, 178pk, 131kw - J24B
    KIZASHI (FR) | 10.2010-12.2015 2.4 4x4 (A6B424) - 2393ccm, 178pk, 131kw - J24B
    LIANA
    LIANA (ER, RH_) | 03.2002-12.2007 1.3 (RH 413) - 1328ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M13A
    LIANA (ER, RH_) | 03.2002-12.2007 1.6 (RH416) - 1586ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M16A
    LIANA (ER, RH_) | 03.2002-12.2007 1.6 (RH416) - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    LIANA (ER, RH_) | 03.2002-12.2007 1.6 4WD (RH416) - 1586ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M16A
    LIANA (ER, RH_) | 03.2002-12.2007 1.6 4WD (RH416) - 1586ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M16A
    LIANA (ER, RH_) | 03.2002-12.2007 1.6 4WD (RH416) - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    LIANA (ER, RH_) | 03.2002-12.2007 1.6 i (RH416) - 1586ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M16A
    LIANA Hatchback
    LIANA Hatchback | 07.2001-12.2007 1.3 - 1328ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M13A
    LIANA Hatchback | 07.2001-12.2007 1.6 - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    LIANA Hatchback | 07.2001-12.2007 1.6 (RH416) - 1586ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M16A
    LIANA Hatchback | 07.2001-12.2007 1.6 4WD - 1586ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M16A
    LIANA Hatchback | 07.2001-12.2007 1.6 4WD - 1586ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M16A
    LIANA Hatchback | 07.2001-12.2007 1.6 4WD - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    LIANA Hatchback | 07.2001-12.2007 1.6 i (RH416) - 1586ccm, 106pk, 78kw - M16A
    SAMURAI Closed
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive - 1298ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13BA
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - G13A
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413) - 1298ccm, 80pk, 59kw - G13BA
    SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 09.1984-12.2004 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ413, SJ70, SJ80) - 1298ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G13BA
    SAMURAI Open
    SAMURAI Open Off-Road Vehicle (SJ_) | 04.1988-08.1998 1.3 (SJ413) - 1298ccm, 70pk, 51kw - G13BA
    SJ413
    SJ413 (OS) | 09.1984-08.1990 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 60pk, 44kw - G13A
    SJ413 (OS) | 09.1984-08.1990 1.3 (SJ413) - 1324ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G13A
    SWIFT III
    SWIFT III (FZ, NZ) | 10.2010-04.2017 1.6 (AZG416, AZH416, RS416, ZC32S, ZA32S) - 1586ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M16A
    SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) | 02.2005-12.2015 1.3 (RS413, ZC11S) - 1328ccm, 91pk, 67kw - M13A
    SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) | 02.2005-12.2015 1.3 (RS413, ZC11S) - 1328ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M13A
    SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) | 02.2005-12.2015 1.3 4x4 (RS 413, ZD11S) - 1328ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M13A
    SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) | 02.2005-12.2015 1.3 4x4 (RS413, ZD11S) - 1328ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M13A
    SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) | 02.2005-12.2015 1.5 (RS415, ZC21S) - 1490ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M15A
    SWIFT III (MZ, EZ) | 02.2005-12.2015 1.6 (RS416, RR 416, ZC31S) - 1586ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M16A
    SX4
    SX4 (EY, GY) | 06.2006-12.2015 1.5 (RW 415) - 1490ccm, 99pk, 73kw - M15A
    SX4 (EY, GY) | 06.2006-12.2015 1.5 VVT (RW415, YA11S) - 1490ccm, 112pk, 82kw - M15A
    SX4 (EY, GY) | 06.2006-12.2015 1.6 VVT (RW416, YA21S) - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    SX4 (EY, GY) | 06.2006-12.2015 1.6 VVT (RW416, YA21S) - 1586ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M16A
    SX4 (EY, GY) | 06.2006-12.2015 1.6 VVT 4x4 (RW416) - 1586ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UF
    SX4 (EY, GY) | 06.2006-12.2015 1.6 VVT 4x4 (RW416) - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    SX4 (EY, GY) | 06.2006-12.2015 1.6 VVT 4x4 (RW416) - 1586ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M16A
    SX4 Saloon
    SX4 Saloon (GY, RW) | 10.2007-??? 1.6 (RW416) - 1586ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M16A
    SX4 Saloon (GY, RW) | 10.2007-??? 1.6 (RW416) - 1586ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M16A
    SX4 S-CROSS
    SX4 S-CROSS (JY) | 08.2013-06.2022 1.6 (AKK 416) - 1586ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M16A
    SX4 S-CROSS (JY) | 08.2013-06.2022 1.6 (AKK416, YA22S) - 1586ccm, 117pk, 86kw - M16A
    SX4 S-CROSS (JY) | 08.2013-06.2022 1.6 AllGrip (AKK 416) - 1586ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M16A
    SX4 S-CROSS (JY) | 08.2013-06.2022 1.6 AllGrip (AKK416, YB22S) - 1586ccm, 117pk, 86kw - M16A
    VITARA
    VITARA (LY) | 02.2015-07.2020 1.6 - 1586ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M16A
    VITARA (LY) | 02.2015-07.2020 1.6 (APK 416) - 1586ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M16A
    VITARA (LY) | 02.2015-07.2020 1.6 (APK416, YD21S) - 1586ccm, 117pk, 86kw - M16A
    VITARA (LY) | 02.2015-07.2020 1.6 AllGrip (APK 416) - 1586ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M16A
    VITARA (LY) | 02.2015-07.2020 1.6 AllGrip (APK416, YE21S, YD21S) - 1586ccm, 117pk, 86kw - M16A
    VITARA /
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.6 (SE 416) - 1590ccm, 95pk, 70kw - G16B
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.6 (TA, TA01) - 1590ccm, 80pk, 59kw - G16A (8V)
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.6 All-wheel Drive (SE 416) - 1590ccm, 95pk, 70kw - G16B
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.6 All-wheel Drive (SE416, TA01) - 1589ccm, 82pk, 60kw - G16A (8V)
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 1.6 i 16V All-wheel Drive (ET, TA02, SE416) - 1590ccm, 97pk, 71kw - G16B
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 2.0 16V All-wheel Drive (SV420) - 1995ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 4A-FE, X5J, J20A, HC-E
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 2.0 V6 24V All-wheel Drive (SV620) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 2.5 V6 24V - 2493ccm, 160pk, 118kw - H 25 A
    VITARA / ESCUDO (ET, TA, TD) | 07.1988-12.2002 2.5 V6 24V All-wheel Drive (FT, TD62W) - 2493ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, HC-E
    VITARA Cabrio
    VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) | 07.1988-03.1999 1.6 (TA01, SE416) - 1589ccm, 80pk, 59kw - G16A (8V)
    VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) | 07.1988-03.1999 1.6 i 16V (TA02, SE416) - 1590ccm, 97pk, 71kw - G16B
    VITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) | 07.1988-03.1999 2.0 16V (TA51, SV420) - 1995ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 4A-FE, X5J, J20A, HC-E
    WAGON R
    WAGON R (MH21, MH22) | 09.2003-12.2010 1.3 (RB413) - 1328ccm, 88pk, 65kw - M13A
    WAGON R+
    WAGON R+ (MA) | 05.2000-12.2008 1.0 (RB310) - 993ccm, 53pk, 39kw - G10A
    WAGON R+ (MA) | 05.2000-12.2008 1.0 (RB310) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    WAGON R+ (MA) | 05.2000-12.2008 1.3 (RB413) - 1298ccm, 76pk, 56kw - G13BB
    WAGON R+ (MA) | 05.2000-12.2008 1.3 (RB413) - 1328ccm, 94pk, 69kw - M13A
    WAGON R+ (MA) | 05.2000-12.2008 1.3 4WD (RB413) - 1298ccm, 76pk, 56kw - G13BB
    WAGON R+ (MA) | 05.2000-12.2008 1.3 4WD (RB413) - 1328ccm, 94pk, 69kw - M13A
    VOLKSWAGEN
    TARO
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 1.8 - 1812ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y
  • Original part numbers

    311159A1 CASE IH
    15601-87110 DAIHATSU
    71742115 FIAT
    71746761 FIAT
    71747593 FIAT
    71768154 FIAT
    140 516 190 PERKINS
    140 516 250 PERKINS
    140 516 990 PERKINS
    16510-60B10 SUZUKI
    16510-60B10-000 SUZUKI
    16510-60M11 SUZUKI
    16510-60M11-000 SUZUKI
    16510-61A00 SUZUKI
    16510-61A00-000 SUZUKI
    16510-61A01 SUZUKI
    16510-61A01-000 SUZUKI
    16510-61A02 SUZUKI
    16510-61A02-000 SUZUKI
    16510-61A20 SUZUKI
    16510-61A20-000 SUZUKI
    16510-61A20-MHL SUZUKI
    16510-61A21 SUZUKI
    16510-61A21-000 SUZUKI
    16510-61A30 SUZUKI
    16510-61A30-000 SUZUKI
    16510-61A31 SUZUKI
    16510-61A31-000 SUZUKI
    16510-83000 SUZUKI
    16510-83000-000 SUZUKI
    16510-83001 SUZUKI
    16510-83001-000 SUZUKI
    16510-83012 SUZUKI
    16510-83012-000 SUZUKI
    16510-85C00 SUZUKI
    16510-85C00-000 SUZUKI
    16510-85FA0 SUZUKI
    16510-85FA0-000 SUZUKI
    16510-85FU0 SUZUKI
    16510-85FU0-000 SUZUKI
    J90 915 100 02 VAG
    8614737 VOLVO
    861474-5 VOLVO
    02/630225 JCB
    02/630225A JCB
    93164895 INGERSOLL-RAND
    Z149091503004 KOMATSU
    20M01R2251 KOMATSU
    600-211-6130 KOMATSU
    90915-10004 MANITOU
    597 500 2002 WEIDEMANN
    550140516190 GEHL
    BR14-051-703-00 ISEKI
    144 7560 O&K
    16510-61A32-000 SUZUKI
    47427154 SPERRY NEW HOLLAND
    BR14-051-70300A ISEKI
    16510-61A33-000 SUZUKI
    1012010-B01 CHANGAN
    16510-61A32 SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

  • Reviews 6

    • 5 By: Daniel Van Miert on 29-05-2026

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Erik van Poppel on 21-04-2026

      Great filter, the engine runs well on it. Much cheaper than the original from Volvo Penta.

    • 5 By: Rene Mendel on 29-10-2025

      Good product and fast delivery

    • 5 By: joop visser on 05-02-2025

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Johan CROUWELS on 26-03-2023

      Very good quality. Fast delivery.

    • 5 By: Tinus on 31-03-2022

      fits perfectly and Mann is just right

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed