Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Oil Filter W 610/9 MANN-FILTER

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 0330458

Manufacturer number: W 610/9

EAN: 4011558760601

Winprice
RRP: € 12,11

€ 9,14

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]66
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With one anti-return valve
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]1,0
    Thread Size3/4-16 UNF
    Part number of the recommended special toolsLS 6/1
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]90
    External diameter sealing ring [mm]62
    Internal diameter sealing ring [mm]54
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40674
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1319
    ACKOJAP A64-0501
    ALCO FILTER SP-1227
    AMC Filter DO-722
    € 3,82
    AMC Filter TO-137
    € 3,04
    AP XENERGY X159621
    ASHIKA 10-02-214
    ASHUKI T093-47
    BLUE PRINT ADT32112
    € 3,66
    BORG & BECK BFO4039
    BORG & BECK BFO4342
    BOSCH 0 451 103 276
    € 6,75
    BREMSI FL0026
    BREMSI FL1307
    BÖLK BOL-B031252
    COMLINE CTY11123
    COMLINE CSZ11940
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2055.2
    Castrol Filters CO0074
    CoopersFiaam FT5272
    DACO DFO3903
    DENCKERMANN A210060
    DIAMAX DL1148
    DJ PARTS FL1036
    DONALDSON P502019
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0027
    EUROREPAR E149154
    EUROREPAR E149163
    FEBI BILSTEIN 184270
    FIL FILTER ZP 47 A
    FILTRON OP 621
    FINER 15A-90292
    FLEETGUARD LF3615
    FRAM PH4967
    FRIGAIR CT21.702
    HELLA 8ZO 366 101-431
    HENGST FILTER H97W16
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1312014
    HIFI FILTER T 1639
    HOFFER 15060/4
    HOFFER 15317/12
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-17091
    JAPANPARTS FO-214S
    JAPKO 10214
    JPN 10F2009-JPN
    KAISHIN C113
    KAVO PARTS DO-722
    KAVO PARTS TO-137
    KNECHT OC 217
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013848
    LUCAS LFOS169
    LYNXauto LC-123
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762336
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758749
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 217
    € 7,33
    MALÒ 1510095
    MANN-FILTER W 610/9 (this product)
    MAPCO 61563
    MASTER-SPORT 610/9-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 610/9-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0885
    MEAT & DORIA 15060/4
    MEAT & DORIA 15317/12
    MECAFILTER ELH4218
    MEYLE 30-14 322 0009
    MISFAT Z251
    MOTAQUIP VFL288
    MOTAQUIP VFL327
    MOTRIO 8671014014
    MTR 12138342
    MULLER FILTER FO674
    NAPA NFO3033
    NIPPARTS J1312014
    NIPPARTS J1311017
    NPS M131A16
    OPEN PARTS EOF4074.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40186
    Omnicraft 2136030
    PURFLUX LS743
    € 6,75
    ProfiPower 1F0029
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0045
    SCT Germany SM 148
    SOFIMA S 3251 R
    SRLine S11-3031
    STELLOX 20-50217-SX
    STELLOX 20-50769-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS OL943
    TECNECO FILTERS OL201
    TECNOCAR R201
    TOPRAN 600 031
    UFI 23.251.00
    VAICO V24-0018
    VALEO 586040
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70704
    WEGA JFO0214
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792574
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217060
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018732
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746691
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792614
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379099
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217061
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280054
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018746
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379110
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379098
    WIX FILTERS WL7177
    ZentParts Z33527
  • Applicability

    GEELY
    BOYUE
    BOYUE (MR6453) | 02.2018-??? 2.4 - 2378ccm, 149pk, 110kw - JLD-4G24
    BOYUE (MR6453) | 02.2018-??? 2.4 AWD - 2378ccm, 149pk, 110kw - JLD-4G24
    TOYOTA
    ALPHARD /
    ALPHARD / VELLFIRE (_H2_) | 04.2008-12.2014 2.4 (ANH20W) - 2362ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 2AZ-FE
    ALPHARD / VELLFIRE (_H2_) | 04.2008-12.2014 2.4 (ANH20W, ANH20) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FE
    ALPHARD / VELLFIRE (_H2_) | 04.2008-12.2014 2.4 4WD (ANH25W) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FE
    ALPHARD I
    ALPHARD I (_H1_) | 04.2003-04.2008 2.4 (ANH10W) - 2362ccm, 159pk, 117kw - 2AZ-FE
    ALPHARD I (_H1_) | 04.2003-04.2008 2.4 4WD (ANH15W) - 2362ccm, 159pk, 117kw - 2AZ-FE
    AVENSIS
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_, AZT220R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS (_T25_) | 03.2003-11.2008 2.0 VVT-i (AZT250_, AZT250R) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS (_T25_) | 03.2003-11.2008 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251_, AZT251R) - 2362ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 2AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS (_T25_) | 03.2003-11.2008 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251_, AZT251R) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Estate
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_, AZT220R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) | 04.2003-11.2008 2.0 VVT-i (AZT250_, AZT250R) - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1AZ-FE
    AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) | 04.2003-11.2008 2.0 VVT-i (AZT250_, AZT250R) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) | 04.2003-11.2008 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251_, AZT251R) - 2362ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 2AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) | 04.2003-11.2008 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251_, AZT251R) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Liftback
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_, AZT220R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Saloon
    AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) | 01.2003-11.2008 2.0 VVTi (AZT250_) - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1AZ-FE
    AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) | 01.2003-11.2008 2.0 VVT-i (AZT250_, AZT250R) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) | 01.2003-11.2008 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251_, AZT251R) - 2362ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 2AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) | 01.2003-11.2008 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251_, AZT251R) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS VERSO
    AVENSIS VERSO (_M2_) | 05.2001-12.2010 2.0 VVT-i (ACM20_, ACM20R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FE
    AVENSIS VERSO (_M2_) | 05.2001-12.2010 2.4 VVT-i (ACM21) - 2362ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 2AZ-FE
    AVENSIS VERSO (_M2_) | 05.2001-12.2010 2.4 VVT-i 4WD (ACM26_, ACM26W) - 2362ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 2AZ-FE
    AVENSIS VERSO (_M2_) | 05.2001-12.2010 2.4 VVT-i 4WD (ACM26_, ACM26W) - 2362ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2AZ-FE
    CAMRY Saloon
    CAMRY Saloon (_V3_) | 08.2001-11.2006 2.4 (ACV30, ACV36) - 2362ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 2AZ-FE
    CAMRY Saloon (_V4_) | 01.2006-09.2011 2.4 (ACV40) - 2362ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 2AZ-FE
    CAMRY Saloon (_V4_) | 01.2006-09.2011 2.4 (ACV40_) - 2362ccm, 173pk, 127kw - 2AZ-FE
    CAMRY Saloon (_V4_) | 01.2006-09.2011 2.4 (ACV40_, ACV40R) - 2362ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 2AZ-FE
    CAMRY Saloon (_V5_) | 09.2011-03.2018 2.0 (ACV51_, ACV51) - 1998ccm, 148pk, 109kw - 1AZ-FE
    CELICA Convertible
    CELICA Convertible (_T20_) | 11.1993-08.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 4WD (ST185) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 4WD (ST185) - 1998ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202_, ST202) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i Turbo 4WD (ST205) - 1998ccm, 242pk, 178kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T23_) | 08.1999-09.2005 1.8 16V TS (ZZT231_, ZZT231R) - 1796ccm, 192pk, 141kw - 2ZZ-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T23_) | 08.1999-09.2005 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZT230_, ZZT230) - 1794ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 1ZZ-FE
    CELICA Hatchback
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GT (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GELC
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.8 VVTL-i TS (ZZE123) - 1796ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 2ZZ-GE
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.8 VVTL-i TS (ZZE123) - 1796ccm, 192pk, 141kw - 2ZZ-GE
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.8 VVTL-i TS (ZZE123_, ZZE123R) - 1796ccm, 218pk, 160kw - 2ZZ-GE
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.8 VVTL-i TS (ZZE123_, ZZE123R) - 1796ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 2ZZ-GE
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Coupe
    COROLLA Coupe (_E9_) | 05.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 EFi (AE92, AE93) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 GTI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 125pk, 92kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 8
    DYNA 100
    DYNA 100 Platform/Chassis (YH_) | 08.1985-04.1995 1.8 (YH81_, YH81R) - 1812ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y
    ESTIMA III
    ESTIMA III (_R2_, _R5_) | 10.2005-??? 2.4 (ACR50_, ACR50R) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FE
    HARRIER
    HARRIER (_U1_) | 05.1997-02.2003 2.4 4WD (ACU15) - 2362ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2AZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 2.4 (ACU30_, ACU30W) - 2362ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2AZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 2.4 4WD (ACU35_, ACU35W) - 2362ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2AZ-FE
    MR2 I
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GEL
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 4A-GEL
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GELC
    MR2 II
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 (SW20) - 1998ccm, 225pk, 165kw - 3S-GTE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 Turbo (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 227pk, 167kw - 3S-GTE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 Turbo (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - 3S-GTE
    NOAH/VOXY
    NOAH/VOXY (_R6_) | 11.2001-06.2007 2.0 (AZR60G) - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 1AZ-FSE
    NOAH/VOXY (_R6_) | 11.2001-06.2007 2.0 (AZR60G) - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1AZ-FSE
    NOAH/VOXY (_R6_) | 11.2001-06.2007 2.0 4WD (AZR65) - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 1AZ-FSE
    NOAH/VOXY (_R6_) | 11.2001-06.2007 2.0 4WD (AZR65G) - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1AZ-FSE
    OPA
    OPA (ZCT1_, ACT1_) | 04.2000-04.2005 2.0 (ACT10) - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 1AZ-FSE
    PREVIA /
    PREVIA / ESTIMA II (_R3_) | 02.2000-02.2006 2.4 (ACR30) - 2362ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 2AZ-FE
    PREVIA / ESTIMA II (_R3_) | 02.2000-02.2006 2.4 (ACR30) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FE
    PREVIA / ESTIMA II (_R3_) | 02.2000-02.2006 2.4 4WD (ACR30) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FE
    RAV 4
    RAV 4 III (_A3_) | 11.2005-12.2013 2.0 4WD (ACA30_, ACA30R) - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 1AZ-FE
    RAV 4 III (_A3_) | 11.2005-12.2013 2.4 VVTi (ACA36, ACA38, ACA38W) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FE
    RAV 4 III (_A3_) | 11.2005-12.2013 2.4 VVTi 4WD (ACA31, ACA33, ACA33W) - 2362ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2AZ-FE
    RAV 4 Mk II (_A2_) | 05.2000-11.2005 2.0 4WD (ACA21, ACA20) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FE
    SOLARA Convertible
    SOLARA Convertible (_V3_) | 10.2003-11.2006 2.4 (ACV30_, ACV20_, ACV30) - 2362ccm, 159pk, 117kw - 2AZ-FE
    STARLET
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.3 - 1290ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4K-C
  • Original part numbers

    15601-76008 TOYOTA
    15601-76008-71 TOYOTA
    90080-91210 TOYOTA
    90915-03004 TOYOTA
    90915-10002 TOYOTA
    90915-10004 TOYOTA
    90915-TA002 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZE2 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZJ2 TOYOTA
    TY26278 JOHN DEERE
    140506250 PERKINS
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: van de Werken on 03-05-2016

      -no further explanation given-

  • Manual

Secure payment