Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Oil Filter W 68/3 MANN-FILTER

4.84 4.8/5 (31 Reviews)

Product number: 0330467

Manufacturer number: W 68/3

EAN: 4011558759308

Winprice
RRP: € 10,13

€ 8,23

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]66
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With one anti-return valve
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]1,0
    Thread Size3/4-16 UNF
    Part number of the recommended special toolsLS 6/1
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]75
    External diameter sealing ring [mm]62
    Internal diameter sealing ring [mm]55
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40201
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-042JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1006
    ACKOJAP A70-0501
    ALCO FILTER SP-991
    AMC Filter TO-137
    € 3,04
    AMC Filter TO-150
    € 3,85
    ANDEL ANF0074
    AP XENERGY X153138
    ASAM 30561
    ASHIKA 10-02-210
    ASHIKA 10-02-203
    ASHIKA FO-042JM
    ASHUKI T092-01
    AUGER 131055
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 51-0067C
    AUTOMEGA 180053610
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA263
    BLUE PRINT ADT32109
    € 3,43
    BOGAP P8113123
    BORG & BECK BFO4016
    BOSCH F 026 407 221
    BOSCH F 026 407 208
    € 6,82
    BOSCH 0 986 452 028
    € 6,50
    BREMSI FL0026
    BÖLK BOL-B031134
    CHAMPION COF100138S
    CHAMPION COF102110S
    CHITAO CT53092
    COMLINE CTY11170
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2015.2
    Castrol Filters CO0046
    Castrol Filters CO0006
    CoopersFiaam FT5272
    DACO DFO3900
    DAVID VASCO V226
    DENCKERMANN A210032
    DENCKERMANN A210032-S
    DIAMAX DL1026
    DJ PARTS FL1010
    DONALDSON P502015
    DT Spare Parts 1.10295
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0032
    EUROREPAR E149162
    EUROREPAR 6507302980
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27149
    € 3,52
    FI.BA FL-110A
    FIL FILTER ZP 47
    FILTRON OP 572
    FINER 15A-90277
    FLEETGUARD LF3614
    FRAM PH4967
    FRIGAIR CT15.706
    Fahren FFL6008
    HART 327 396
    HELLA 8ZO 366 100-131
    HENGST FILTER H97W07
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1312010
    HIFI FILTER T 1636
    HOFFER 15320/4
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-17080
    JAPANPARTS FO-210S
    JAPANPARTS FO-042JM
    JAPANPARTS FO-203S
    JAPKO 10210
    JAPKO FO-042JM
    JAPKO 10203
    JPN 10F2005-JPN
    KAISHIN C110
    KAMOKA F102201
    KAVO PARTS TO-137
    KAVO PARTS TO-150
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FH005z
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KNECHT OC 534
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014443
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1703725
    LORO 301-01-016
    LUCAS LFOS124
    LYNXauto LC-170
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758749
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762336
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 534
    € 5,35
    MANN-FILTER W 68/3 (this product)
    MAPCO 61554
    MASTER-SPORT 68/1-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 68/3-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 68/1-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 68/3-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0274
    MEAT & DORIA 15320/4
    MECAFILTER ELH4226
    MEYLE 30-14 322 0000
    MFILTER TF 6506
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-49675
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-4967
    MISFAT Z263
    MOTAQUIP VFL287
    MOTRIO 8671000206
    MTR 12135473
    MULLER FILTER FO201
    NAPA NFO3023
    NIPPARTS J1312018
    NIPPARTS N1318016
    OPEN PARTS EOF4055.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40184
    Omnicraft 2135990
    PURFLUX LS743
    € 6,64
    ProfiPower 1F0014
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0087
    RED-LINE 38TO000
    RIDEX 7O0008
    RIDEX 7O0008P
    SAKURA 1703725
    SAMPA 703.00028
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1536
    SCT Germany SM 106
    SOFIMA S 3263 R
    SRLine S11-3031
    STARK SKOF-0860007
    STELLOX 20-50216-SX
    TATSUMI TBA1014
    TECNECO FILTERS OL201
    TECNECO FILTERS OL943
    TECNOCAR R201
    TOPRAN 723 920
    UFI 23.263.00
    VAICO V25-0145
    VALEO 586042
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70705
    WEGA JFO0210
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746719
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019177
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217187
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792575
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282074
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284875
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018235
    WILMINK GROUP WG2306117
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018396
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280053
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217140
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284879
    WIX FILTERS WL7131
    WIX FILTERS 51394
    ZentParts Z33520
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    C1
    C1 (PM_, PN_) | 06.2005-09.2014 1.0 - 998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CFA (384F), CFB (1KR)
    C1 II
    C1 II (PA_, PS_) | 04.2014-07.2021 1.0 VTi 68 - 998ccm, 69pk, 51kw - CFB (1KR)
    C1 II (PA_, PS_) | 04.2014-07.2021 1.0 VTi 72 - 998ccm, 72pk, 53kw - CFB (1KR)
    DAIHATSU
    CHARMANT
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.3 (A35) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    GEELY
    CK
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.5 - 1498ccm, 94pk, 69kw - MR479QA
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.6 - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - MR481QA
    MR Sedan
    MR Sedan | 09.2005-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 94pk, 69kw - MR479QA
    LEXUS
    CT
    CT (ZWA10_) | 09.2011-??? 200h (ZWA10_, ZWA10R) - 1798ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 2ZR-FXE, 5ZR-FXE
    RX
    RX (_LA1_, _LH1_) | 06.2022-??? 350h E-Four (AALH15) - 2487ccm, 250pk, 184kw - A25B-FXS
    LIFAN
    X70
    X70 | 04.2018-??? 2.0 VVT (LF7201) - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - LF483Q
    PEUGEOT
    107
    107 (PM_, PN_) | 06.2005-05.2014 1.0 - 998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - CFA (384F), CFB (1KR)
    108
    108 | 05.2014-??? 1.0 VTi - 998ccm, 69pk, 51kw - CFB (1KR)
    108 | 05.2014-??? 1.0 VTi 72 - 998ccm, 72pk, 53kw - CFB (1KR)
    SUZUKI
    SWACE
    SWACE (AMZ_) | 10.2020-??? 1.8 Hybrid - 1798ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2ZR-FXE
    SWACE (AMZ_) | 10.2020-??? 1.8 Hybrid - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    TOYOTA
    ALTEZZA
    ALTEZZA (_E1_) | 10.1998-11.2005 2.0 VVTi (SXE10) - 1998ccm, 209pk, 154kw - 3S-GE
    AURIS
    AURIS (_E15_) | 10.2006-09.2012 1.4 (ZZE150_, ZZE150R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    AURIS (_E15_) | 10.2006-09.2012 1.5 (NZE151_, NZE151N) - 1497ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1NZ-FE
    AURIS (_E15_) | 10.2006-09.2012 1.5 4WD (NZE154_, NZE154R) - 1497ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 1NZ-FE
    AURIS (_E15_) | 10.2006-09.2012 1.6 (ZRE151_, ZRE151R) - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 1ZR-FE
    AURIS (_E15_) | 10.2006-09.2012 1.8 (ZRE152) - 1798ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 2ZR-FE, 2ZR-FAE
    AURIS (_E18_) | 10.2012-12.2018 1.2 (NRE185_, NRE185R) - 1197ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8NR-FTS
    AURIS Estate
    AURIS Estate (_E18_) | 07.2013-12.2018 1.2 (NRE185_, NRE185R, NRE185H) - 1197ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8NR-FTS
    AVENSIS
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT220_, ZZT220R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221_, ZZT221R) - 1794ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 1ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T25_) | 03.2003-11.2008 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_, ZZT250R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS (_T25_) | 03.2003-11.2008 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT251_, ZZT251R) - 1794ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 1ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS Estate
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT220_, ZZT220R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221_, ZZT221R) - 1794ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 1ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) | 04.2003-11.2008 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_, ZZT250R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) | 04.2003-11.2008 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT251_, ZZT251R) - 1794ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 1ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS Estate (_T27_) | 11.2008-10.2018 2.0 VVT-i (ZRT272_, ZRT272R) - 1987ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 3ZR-FAE, 3ZR-FE
    AVENSIS Liftback
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT220_, ZZT220R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221_, ZZT221R) - 1794ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 1ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Saloon
    AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) | 01.2003-11.2008 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250_, ZZT250R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS Saloon (_T25_) | 01.2003-11.2008 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT251_, ZZT251R) - 1794ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 1ZZ-FE
    AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_) | 11.2008-10.2018 2.0 VVT-i (ZRT272_, ZRT272R) - 1987ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 3ZR-FAE, 3ZR-FE
    AYGO
    AYGO (_B1_) | 07.2005-05.2014 1.0 (KGB10_, KGB10R) - 998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1KR-FE
    AYGO (_B4_) | 05.2014-??? 1.0 (KGB40) - 998ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1KR-FE
    AYGO (_B4_) | 05.2014-??? 1.0 VVTi (KGB40) - 998ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 1KR-FE
    AYGO X
    AYGO X (_B7_) | 03.2022-??? 1.0 VVT-i (KGB70) - 998ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 1KR-FE
    bB I
    bB I (NCP3_) | 03.2000-12.2005 1.5 (NCP31) - 1497ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 1NZ-FE
    bB II
    bB II (QNC2_) | 12.2005-06.2016 1.5 (QNC21) - 1495ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 3SZ-VE
    CALDINA Estate
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 1.8 (ST190_, ST190G) - 1838ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4S-FE
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 2.0 (ST191_) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-FE
    CALDINA Estate (_T21_) | 08.1997-09.2002 1.8 (AT211G) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CAMRY
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 (SDV10, SXV10) - 2164ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 2.2 (SXV20) - 2164ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 2.2 (SXV20_, SXV20) - 2164ccm, 131pk, 96kw - OM 601.940, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E23
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.8 (SV20_, SV20R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21R) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 4WD (SV25_, SV25) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate
    CAMRY Estate (_V1_) | 09.1991-07.1996 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 1.8 (SV20_, SV20RG) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21RG) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 4WD (SV25_, SV25) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Liftback
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 (SV10_, SV10R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S-L
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_) - 1995ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Saloon
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 (SV10_, SV10R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S-L
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_) - 1995ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_, SV11R) - 1995ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 2S-EL
    CARINA E
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GLI (ST191) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi (ST191) - 1998ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i 16V (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 (ST191) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 158pk, 116kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 i (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i (AT191_, AT191R) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GLI (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA IV
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4A-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4A-LC
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.8 GLI (ST150) - 1832ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1S-L
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4A-LC
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.8 GLI (ST150) - 1832ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1S-EL
    CARINA V
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 GLi (ST170) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 GLI (ST171) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 2.0 (ST171_, ST171R) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 GLI (ST171) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CELICA Convertible
    CELICA Convertible (_T16_) | 08.1985-08.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Convertible (_T16_) | 08.1985-08.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-GELC
    CELICA Convertible (_T18_) | 10.1989-11.1993 2.0 GTi (ST182) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Convertible (_T18_) | 10.1989-11.1993 2.0 GTi (ST183) - 1998ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Convertible (_T20_) | 11.1993-08.1999 2.0 GTi (ST202) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 1.6 (AA63_, AA63R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 1.6 GT 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 2.0 (ST162_, ST162R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 2.0 Turbo 4WD (ST165_, ST165) - 1998ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 1.6 (AT180) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 (ST182, ST183) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 (ST182_, ST182) - 1998ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 1.8 i 16V (AT200) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202_, ST203_, ST202, ST203) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-FE
    CELICA Hatchback
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4A-L
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GT 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GEL
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GTI 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4A-GEL
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 2.0 GT (ST162_, ST162R) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-GELC
    C-HR
    C-HR (_X1_) | 10.2016-??? 1.2 (NGX10_, NGX10R) - 1197ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8NR-FTS
    C-HR (_X1_) | 10.2016-??? 1.2 4WD (NGX50) - 1197ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 8NR-FTS
    C-HR (_X1_) | 10.2016-??? 1.2 4WD (NGX50_, NGX50R) - 1197ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8NR-FTS
    C-HR (_X1_) | 10.2016-??? 1.8 Hybrid (ZYX10_, ZYX11_, ZYX10R, ZYX11R) - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    C-HR (_X1_) | 10.2016-??? 2.0 (ZGX10_) - 1987ccm, 148pk, 109kw - 3ZR-FAE
    C-HR VAN
    C-HR VAN (_X1_) | 10.2016-??? 1.8 Hybrid (ZYX10, ZYX11) - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.5 (AE100) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101) - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-F, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.3 (EE110) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.3 (EE111_) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.4 16V (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 (AE111) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 16V (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120_, ZZE120R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_, ZZE121R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.8 4WD (ZZE124) - 1794ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 1ZZ-FE
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 2A
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 (EE90) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-L, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i 4WD (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA COMMERCIAL
    COROLLA COMMERCIAL (_E21_) | 06.2022-??? 1.8 VVTi Hybrid (ZWE211) - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA COMMERCIAL (_E21_) | 06.2022-??? 1.8 VVTi Hybrid (ZWE219) - 1798ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 i (AE101) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GTi 4WD (AE103) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Coupe
    COROLLA Coupe (_E9_) | 05.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Coupe (AE86) | 05.1983-07.1987 1.6 16V (AE86_, AE86) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Coupe (AE86) | 05.1983-07.1987 1.6 GT 16V (AE86) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Coupe (AE86) | 05.1983-07.1987 1.6 SR (AE86) - 1587ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 4A-C
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_, AE103) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.4 16V (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 16V (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.8 4WD (AE115_, AE115R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E12_) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120_, ZZE120R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E12_) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_, ZZE121R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E21_) | 02.2019-??? 1.2 (NRE210) - 1197ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8NR-FTS
    COROLLA Estate (_E21_) | 02.2019-??? 1.8 Hybrid (ZWE211W) - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA Estate (_E21_) | 02.2019-??? 1.8 VVTi Hybrid (ZWE219) - 1798ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA Estate (_E21_) | 02.2019-??? 2.0 Hybrid (MZEH12) - 1987ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M20A-FXS
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K-C
    COROLLA FX
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.3 (EE80_, EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.6 GT 16V (AE82_) - 1587ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 4A-GEL
    COROLLA Hatchback
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E21_, _EA1_, _EH1_) | 10.2018-??? 1.2 (NRE210) - 1197ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8NR-FTS
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E21_, _EA1_, _EH1_) | 10.2018-??? 1.8 Hybrid (ZWE211, ZWE219) - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E21_, _EA1_, _EH1_) | 10.2018-??? 1.8 VVTi Hybrid (ZWE219) - 1798ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    COROLLA LEVIN
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) | 06.1991-08.1997 1.5 (AE100) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (E9_) | 05.1989-05.1991 1.5 (AE91) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 GLI (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (ZZE111_, ZZE111R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (ZZE112_, ZZE112R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 2A
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.3 (EE90) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3, 2E1A
    COROLLA Saloon
    COROLLA Saloon (_E12_) | 10.2001-03.2008 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120_, ZZE120R) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E12_) | 10.2001-03.2008 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_, ZZE121R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) | 10.2006-07.2014 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE150_) - 1398ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) | 10.2006-07.2014 1.6 Dual VVTi (ZRE141, ZRE151) - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 1ZR-FE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) | 10.2006-07.2014 1.6 VVTi (ZRE151) - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 1ZR-FE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) | 10.2006-07.2014 1.8 (ZRE142) - 1798ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 2ZR-FE, 2ZR-FAE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) | 10.2006-07.2014 1.8 (ZRE142, ZRE152) - 1798ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 2ZR-FE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) | 10.2006-07.2014 1.8 VVTi (ZRE142) - 1798ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 2ZR-FE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E21_) | 01.2019-??? 1.6 VVTi (ZRE210) - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 1ZR-FE, 1ZR-FAE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E21_) | 01.2019-??? 1.6 VVTi (ZRE210) - 1598ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 1ZR-FE, 1ZR-FAE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E21_) | 01.2019-??? 1.8 VVTi Hybrid - 1798ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E21_) | 01.2019-??? 1.8 VVTi Hybrid (ZWE211) - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA Saloon (_E21_) | 01.2019-??? 1.8 VVTi Hybrid (ZWE219) - 1798ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 2ZR-FXE
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.3 (EE90_, EE90R) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 XLI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE, HC-E
    COROLLA Verso
    COROLLA Verso (_E12_) | 08.2001-05.2004 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_, ZZE121R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Verso (_E12_) | 08.2001-05.2004 1.8 VVT-i (ZZE122_, ZZE122R) - 1794ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 1ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE12_, R1_) | 04.2004-03.2009 1.6 (ZNR10_, ZNR10R) - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 3ZZ-FE
    COROLLA Verso (ZER_, ZZE12_, R1_) | 04.2004-03.2009 1.8 (ZNR11_, ZNR11R) - 1794ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 1ZZ-FE
    CORONA Saloon
    CORONA Saloon (_T17_) | 11.1987-01.1992 1.5 (AT170_, AT170) - 1498ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5A-FE
    CORONA Saloon (_T19_) | 10.1991-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CORONA Saloon (_T19_) | 10.1991-09.1997 2.0 (ST191_, ST191) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 3S-FE
    CORONA Saloon (_T21_, _T20_, _T22_) | 09.1995-09.1999 2.0 (ST202) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-FE
    CORSA Hatchback
    CORSA Hatchback (_L4_) | 09.1990-09.1994 1.5 (EL43) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5E-FHE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 (EL53, EL55) - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 4WD (EL55) - 1497ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Saloon
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 (EL53, EL55) - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Convertible
    CYNOS Convertible (_L5_) | 10.1996-01.1998 1.5 (EL54_, EL54C) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54R) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    HARRIER
    HARRIER (_U1_) | 05.1997-02.2003 2.2 (SXU10) - 2164ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5S-FE
    HARRIER (_U1_) | 05.1997-02.2003 2.2 4WD (SXU15) - 2164ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5S-FE
    IQ
    IQ (_J1_) | 01.2009-12.2015 1.0 (KGJ10_, KGJ10R) - 998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1KR-FE
    IST
    IST (NCP6_) | 05.2004-07.2007 1.3 VVTi (NCP60) - 1299ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2NZ-FE
    LITEACE Bus
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 1.5 (KM30LG) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 1.5 (KM30LG) - 1486ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 5K
    LITEACE Bus (_R2_) | 01.1992-08.1997 1.5 (KR21LG) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 5K
    LITEACE Van
    LITEACE Van (_M2_) | 10.1979-10.1986 1.3 (KM20) - 1290ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 4K, 4K-C
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.5 (KM31_V, KM36_V, KM31RV, KM36RV) - 1486ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    LITEACE Van (_R2__V) | 01.1992-01.1995 1.5 (KR27_V, KR27RV) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 5K
    LITEACE Wagon
    LITEACE Wagon (YM2_, CM2_, KM2_) | 10.1979-09.1985 1.3 (KM20_, KM20R) - 1290ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4K
    MR2 I
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GEL
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 4A-GEL
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GELC
    MR2 II
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 III
    MR2 III (ZZW3_) | 10.1999-06.2007 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZW30) - 1794ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 1ZZ-FE
    PICNIC
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 3S-FE
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 3S-FE
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 (SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 3S-FE
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 4WD (SXM15) - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 3S-FE
    PRIUS
    PRIUS (_W3_) | 06.2008-06.2016 1.8 Hybrid (ZVW30) - 1798ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 2ZR-FXE
    PRIUS (_W5_) | 09.2015-12.2022 1.8 Hybrid (ZVW50, ZVW50_, ZVW51_, ZVW50R, ZVW51) - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    PRIUS (_W5_) | 09.2015-12.2022 Hybrid (ZVW55_) - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    PRIUS Liftback
    PRIUS Liftback (_W2_) | 09.2003-12.2009 1.5 Hybrid (NHW20_, NHW20R) - 1497ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 1NZ-FXE
    PRIUS PHV
    PRIUS PHV (_W52_) | 01.2016-12.2022 1.8 Plug-in Hybrid (ZVW52) - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 2ZR-FXE
    PRIUS PLUS
    PRIUS PLUS (_W4_) | 05.2011-??? 1.8 Hybrid (ZVW40W, ZVW41W) - 1798ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 2ZR-FXE
    PRIUS Saloon
    PRIUS Saloon (_W1_) | 09.2000-12.2003 1.5 Hybrid (NHW11) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 1NZ-FXE
    RAV 4
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 3S-FE
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10) - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 3S-FE
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10, SXA11) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10, SXA11) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 3S-FE
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 12.1997-06.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    RAV 4 IV (_A4_) | 12.2012-09.2019 2.0 (ZSA42) - 1987ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 3ZR-FE
    RAV 4 IV (_A4_) | 12.2012-09.2019 2.0 (ZSA42) - 1987ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 3ZR-FE
    RAV 4 IV (_A4_) | 12.2012-09.2019 2.0 4WD (ZSA44) - 1987ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 3ZR-FE
    RAV 4 IV (_A4_) | 12.2012-09.2019 2.0 4WD (ZSA44_) - 1987ccm, 151pk, 112kw - 3ZR-FAE
    RAV 4 IV (_A4_) | 12.2012-09.2019 2.0 4WD (ZSA44_, ZSA44R) - 1987ccm, 151pk, 111kw - 3ZR-FAE
    RAV 4 IV VAN (_A4_) | 12.2012-11.2018 2.0 VVTi 4WD (ZSA44) - 1987ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 3ZR-FAE
    RAV 4 Mk II (_A2_) | 05.2000-11.2005 1.8 (ZCA25_, ZCA26_, ZCA25W, ZCA26W) - 1794ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1ZZ-FE
    SOLARA Coupe
    SOLARA Coupe (_V2_) | 06.1998-06.2001 2.2 (SXV20) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.6 (AE101_, AE101) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4A-FE
    STARLET
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.0 (EP70L, EP70R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E-L
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.3 (EP71L, EP71R) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.0 (EP80_, EP80R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V (EP81_, EP81R) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V Cat (EP81) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-E
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 (EP91_, EP91R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, 4E-FE, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.0 (KP60) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.2 S (KP62) - 1166ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 3K-H
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.3 (KP61) - 1290ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 4K
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.3 S (KP61) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    STARLET 1000
    STARLET 1000 (KP_) | 11.1974-08.1978 1.0 (KP30_, KP30R) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    STARLET 1000 Kombi (KP_) | 05.1976-08.1978 1.0 (KP36_, KP36R) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    STARLET Estate
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.0 (KP60) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.2 (KP62_, KP62R) - 1166ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 3K-H
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.2 (KP62_, KP62R) - 1166ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 3K-H
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.3 (KP61_) - 1290ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 4K
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.3 (KP61_) - 1290ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 4K
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.3 (KP61_) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K-C
    TERCEL
    TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_) | 03.1979-01.1988 1.3 (AL20, AL11) - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 2A
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25) - 1452ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 3A-C
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25_, AL25) - 1452ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 3A
    TOWN ACE
    TOWN ACE Bus (_R4_, _R5_) | 05.1995-10.2001 2.0 (SR40_, SR40R) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 3S-FE
    VISTA /
    VISTA / CAMRY Saloon (_V3_, _V4_) | 07.1990-06.1998 2.0 4WD (SV43_, SV43) - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 3S-FE
    WILL CYPHA
    WILL CYPHA I (NCP7_) | 05.2001-07.2005 1.3 VVTi (NCP70) - 1299ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2NZ-FE
    WILL CYPHA I (NCP7_) | 05.2001-07.2005 1.5 VVTi 4WD (NCP75) - 1497ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 1NZ-FE
    WiLL Vi
    WiLL Vi I (NCP19_) | 01.2000-12.2001 1.3 (NCP19) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 2NZ-FE
    WISH MPV
    WISH MPV (_E1_) | 04.2003-03.2009 1.8 Hi (ZNE10) - 1794ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 1ZZ-FE
    YARIS
    YARIS (_P21_, _PA1_, _PH1_) | 02.2020-??? 1.0 (KSP211) - 998ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 1KR-FE
    YARIS /
    YARIS / VIOS Saloon (_P9_) | 01.2006-04.2013 1.3 (NCP92_, NCP92R) - 1299ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2NZ-FE
    YARIS Hatchback
    YARIS Hatchback Van (_P13_) | 10.2012-06.2020 1.0 VVTi (KSP130) - 998ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1KR-FE
    YARIS Hatchback Van (_P13_) | 10.2012-06.2020 1.0 VVTi (KSP130) - 998ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 1KR-FE
    YARIS Hatchback Van (_P13_) | 10.2012-06.2020 1.5 Hybrid (NHP130) - 1497ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1NZ-FXE
    YARIS VERSO
    YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO (_P2_) | 08.1999-09.2005 1.3 (NCP20_, NCP22_, NCP20R, NCP22R) - 1299ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2NZ-FE
    YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO (_P2_) | 08.1999-09.2005 1.3 (NCP20_, NCP22_, NCP20R, NCP22R) - 1299ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2NZ-FE
    YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO (_P2_) | 08.1999-09.2005 1.5 (NCP21_) - 1497ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 1NZ-FE
    YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO (_P2_) | 08.1999-09.2005 1.5 (NCP21_) - 1497ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 1NZ-FE
    YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO (_P2_) | 08.1999-09.2005 1.5 4WD (NCP25) - 1497ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 1NZ-FE
    YARIS VERSO VAN (_P2_) | 03.2000-09.2005 1.3 VVTi (NCP22_) - 1299ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2NZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.0 (SCP10_, SCP10R) - 998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.0 (SCP10_, SCP10R) - 998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.3 (NCP10, SCP12_) - 1299ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2NZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.3 (SCP12_, SCP13_, SCP12R, SCP13R) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 2SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.5 (NCP13_, NCP13R) - 1497ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 1NZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.5 (NCP13_, NCP13R) - 1497ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 1NZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.5 (NCP13_, NCP13R) - 1497ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1NZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P13_) | 12.2010-06.2020 1.0 (KSP130) - 998ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 1KR-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P13_) | 12.2010-06.2020 1.0 (KSP130_, KSP130) - 998ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    YARIS/VITZ (_P13_) | 12.2010-06.2020 1.5 Hybrid (NHP130_) - 1497ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1NZ-FXE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P13_) | 12.2010-06.2020 1.5 Hybrid (NHP130_, NHP130) - 1497ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1NZ-FXE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P13_) | 12.2010-06.2020 1.8 GRMN (NSP131_) - 1798ccm, 212pk, 156kw - 2ZR-FE (SC)
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.0 VVT-i (KSP90) - 998ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 1KR-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.0 VVT-i (KSP90_, KSP90R) - 998ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1KR-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.3 VVT-i (NCP90_, NCP90R) - 1299ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2NZ-FE, 2SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.3 VVT-i (SCP90_, SCP90R) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 2SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.5 (NCP91_, NCP91R) - 1497ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 1NZ-FE
  • Original part numbers

    11501-01610 DAIHATSU
    15601-13010 DAIHATSU
    15601-13011 DAIHATSU
    15601-87104 DAIHATSU
    15601-87109 DAIHATSU
    5010 292 FORD
    5012 645 FORD
    93156670 GENERAL MOTORS
    94840078 GENERAL MOTORS
    AM101054 JOHN DEERE
    AM107423 JOHN DEERE
    1109 AZ PEUGEOT
    1109 Y3 PEUGEOT
    08922-02003 TOYOTA
    08922-02005 TOYOTA
    15600-13011 TOYOTA
    15600-13050 TOYOTA
    15600-13051 TOYOTA
    15600-16020 TOYOTA
    15601-01010 TOYOTA
    15601-13010 TOYOTA
    15601-13011 TOYOTA
    15601-13051 TOYOTA
    16510-83011 TOYOTA
    90080-91034 TOYOTA
    90080-91045 TOYOTA
    90080-91058 TOYOTA
    90915-03001 TOYOTA
    90915-10001 TOYOTA
    90915-10003 TOYOTA
    90915-91058 TOYOTA
    90915-CA003 TOYOTA
    90915-TA001 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZA3 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZC3 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZC7 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZE1 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZJ1 TOYOTA
    1109 Y4 CITROËN
    1109 AZ CITROËN
    16 115 403 80 CITROËN
    16 131 813 80 CITROËN
    15601-87109-000 DAIHATSU
    72201898 ISEKI
    72201898 MASSEY FERGUSON
    16 131 813 80 PEUGEOT
    16 163 998 80 CITROËN
    16 163 998 80 PEUGEOT
    AM105172 JOHN DEERE
    AM105555 JOHN DEERE
    ET15499 JOHN DEERE
    721014983 ALLIS-CHALMERS
    2I8660 CATERPILLAR
    3I1191 CATERPILLAR
    11249911210 KUBOTA
    092.19.068 GUTBROD
    3000537 HYSTER
    32498545 INGERSOLL-RAND
    1016467CC MELROE
    2722214 MELROE
    4135663 MELROE
    49065-2071 KAWASAKI
    49065-2078 KAWASAKI
    16097-1069 KAWASAKI
    45065-2071 KAWASAKI
    490652068 KAWASAKI
    490652074 KAWASAKI
    490652075 KAWASAKI
    490652076 KAWASAKI
    490652077 KAWASAKI
    490657010 KAWASAKI
    194108 DITCH WITCH
    611990 GEHL
    12499-32430 KUBOTA
    6213-240-002-00 ISEKI
    49065-7010 KUBOTA
    E7195-32430 KUBOTA
    6213-240-0021-0 ISEKI
    1136000118 GEELY
    77201898 AGCO
    77201898 ISEKI
    6213-240-002-20 ISEKI
    90915-YZZM3 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZC5 TOYOTA
    6213-240-00220A ISEKI
    16510-58M00-000 SUZUKI
    90915-YZZN2-82 TOYOTA
    6213-240-01100A ISEKI
    T9091-5TA00 SUZUKI
    T9091-5TA00-000 SUZUKI
    T9091-5YZZM-300 SUZUKI
    T9091-5YZZM SUZUKI
    12181-32100 KUBOTA
    12499-35060 KUBOTA
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

  • Reviews 31

    • 5 By: Mike Feenstra on 11-07-2025

      Good price quality ratio.

    • 5 By: Johnny Teunckens on 31-01-2025

      good quality Well finished

    • 5 By: Pascal on 14-02-2024

      Competitive price and excellent quality

    • 5 By: Arutiun Yehiazarian on 30-01-2024

      An excellent filter, I always use an oil filter of this particular brand, the valve works smoothly, the oil pressure drops even when the starter is cranked. Thanks to the store for such quality products

    • 5 By: Dianne Wimmenhove on 19-01-2024

      Well-fitting filter. Easy to install.

    • 5 By: P. Eikhoudt on 03-09-2023

      When changing the oil you also need a new oil filter, for example I use this at every service and it always fits well, do not forget to lubricate the rubber ring with a new one with the same oil that also goes into the engine block.

    • 5 By: Henk Steenbergen on 03-05-2023

      dimensions as original

    • 4 By: Wil van Vught on 23-02-2023

      just good................................................ ....................................

    • 5 By: M. Kleinjan on 02-02-2023

      As always received the correct parts and delivered very quickly.

    • 5 By: Theo Smit on 19-07-2021

      Great oil filter, fit perfectly

    • 5 By: Hofmans on 25-06-2021

      branded product. but not expensive

    • 5 By: Michael Lemmrich on 03-04-2021

      Price and product good, well-known brands are always good

    • 5 By: Ahmad on 17-02-2021

      Very satisfied and delivered very quickly !!

    • 4 By: Richard smit on 23-01-2021

      Great product, good fit

    • 5 By: peter verbiest on 08-10-2020

      easy installation at peugeot 107 then. disassembly is a different story, but that applies to every oil filter in every car

    • 5 By: H.Siepel on 18-08-2020

      Every 10k. km I exchange m. Fits well.

    • 5 By: Wijnand van de kolk on 29-07-2020

      Perfect for a great price

    • 5 By: Ramon van Tilburg on 02-06-2019

      Nothing wrong with it. Fits well and not expensive

    • 5 By: H Haledo on 27-12-2018

      The oil filter has yet to be applied and no final judgment can yet be given.

    • 5 By: Jan Rietveld on 20-05-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: richard lodewijk on 12-05-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Verbeek on 19-04-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: P G I M Koopmans on 25-02-2017

      fine filter, fits nicely with the oil I ordered, of course!

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 08-10-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: E.Gultekin on 26-06-2016

      Fine .

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 21-12-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 26-11-2015

      Fine oil filter. Recommended

    • 4 By: DJ de jonge on 30-07-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 21-04-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 05-01-2015

      Matching filter

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 16-11-2014

      good filter

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed