Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Oil Filter W 712/47 MANN-FILTER

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 0330487

Manufacturer number: W 712/47

EAN: 4011558727604

€ 7,08

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]76
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With one anti-return valve
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]0,8
    Thread SizeM20x1.5
    Part number of the recommended special toolsLS 7/2
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]89
    External diameter sealing ring [mm]71
    Internal diameter sealing ring [mm]62
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40523
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1113
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1475
    AMC Filter FOF-10187
    AMC Filter MO-441
    € 4,09
    ANDEL ANF0002
    AP XENERGY X156122
    AP XENERGY X153106
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 51-0029C
    AVS AUTOPARTS Z401
    AVS AUTOPARTS Z115
    BLUE PRINT ADT32116
    € 4,43
    BOGAP P8113116
    BORG & BECK BFO4004
    BOSCH 0 451 103 299
    € 7,75
    BREMSI FL1304
    BREMSI FL0306
    BÖLK BOL-I010611
    COMLINE EOF005
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2195.2
    CoopersFiaam FT5266
    CoopersFiaam FT5065
    DACO DFO0600
    DIAMAX DL1000
    DJ PARTS FL1213
    EUROREPAR E149223
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32223
    € 4,89
    FIL FILTER ZP 553 B
    FILTRON OP 540/1
    FINER 15A-90439
    FLEETGUARD LF3649
    FRAM PH5566A
    FRAM PH4558
    HELLA 8ZO 366 102-391
    HENGST FILTER H90W21
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315020
    HIFI FILTER SO 9008
    JPN 10F0006-JPN
    KAISHIN C1065
    KAVO PARTS FOF-10187
    KAVO PARTS MO-441
    KNECHT OC 976
    LUCAS LFOS101
    LYNXauto LC-1434
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760130
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 976
    € 5,43
    MALÒ 1510021
    MANN-FILTER W 712/47 (this product)
    MAXGEAR 26-1228
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MECAFILTER ELH4104
    MFILTER TF 61
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-5566
    MISFAT Z401
    MOTAQUIP VFL208
    MOTAQUIP VFL427
    MULLER FILTER FO523
    NAPA NFO3011
    OPEN PARTS EOF4009.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40206
    Omnicraft 2135972
    PURFLUX LS592A
    € 5,87
    PURFLUX LS867B
    € 6,84
    PURFLUX LS715
    € 6,45
    ProfiPower 1F0010
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0003
    RIDEX 7O0005
    RIDEX 7O0005P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1631
    SCT Germany SM 113
    SCT Germany SM 168
    SOFIMA S 3401 R
    SRLine S11-3022
    STARK SKOF-0860004
    STELLOX 20-50099-SX
    SWAG 62 93 2223
    TATSUMI TBA1023
    TECNECO FILTERS OL523
    TECNECO FILTERS OL525
    TECNOCAR R523
    TECNOCAR R525
    TECNOCAR R352
    TOPRAN 700 330
    UFI 23.401.00
    VALEO 586000
    VALEO 586027
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-62713
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-64703
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792562
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792535
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217246
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792537
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280062
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746714
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280050
    WIX FILTERS WL7086
    ZentParts Z33536
    goCORE GCG0007
  • Applicability

    ALPINE
    A310
    A310 | 01.1971-12.1984 2.7 V6 - 2664ccm, 150pk, 110kw -
    A610
    A610 | 01.1991-04.1995 3.0 TURBO - 2975ccm, 250pk, 184kw - F, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, Z7U 730, Z7U 734, AC, Z7X 744, Z6W 700, 80800, NE15, 81018,
    V6
    V6 | 01.1985-12.1990 GT - 2849ccm, 158pk, 116kw - F, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, M5, AC, Z6W 700, 80800, NE15, 81018, 81206, 81011, 80810, 80816,
    PEUGEOT
    505
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 2.8 - 2849ccm, 169pk, 124kw - 154X (ZN3J)
    RENAULT
    11
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C376) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37D) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 742, F2N 732
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RF, 4A-FE, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, HC-E
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37F) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F3N 718
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B/C37L) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 730
    11 (B/C37_) | 03.1983-12.1988 1.7 (B37N, C73N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798
    18
    18 (134_) | 04.1978-07.1986 2.0 (1343) - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    18 Variable
    18 Variable (135_) | 05.1979-12.1986 2.0 (1353) - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - J6R 716
    18 Variable (135_) | 05.1979-12.1986 2.0 4x4 - 1995ccm, 104pk, 76kw - J6R 716, J6R 714
    19  
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L533) - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720, F2N 721
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    21
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 726
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.0 (B48C) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J7R 746, J7R 747
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.0 (B48R/Y) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J7R 740
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.0 4x4 (B48R/Y) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.2 (B48K) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - J7T 754, J7T 755
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.2 4x4 (B48K) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Saloon
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48M, L48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 750, F3N 726
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 - 1995ccm, 106pk, 78kw - J6R 758
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 - 1995ccm, 117pk, 86kw - J7R 750, J7R 751
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 (L483) - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - J7R 750, J7R 751
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 (L48C) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (158
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 (L48R) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 4x4 (L48R) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo (L485) - 1995ccm, 175pk, 129kw - J7R 752
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo (L48L) - 1995ccm, 162pk, 119kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000,
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo 4x4 - 1995ccm, 175pk, 129kw - J7R 752
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (L48L) - 1995ccm, 162pk, 119kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000,
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.2 (L48K) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - J7T 754, J7T 755
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.2 4x4 (L48K) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Savanna
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F2N 712, 171 (XU5S), 106E (XN1A), 155
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K/S482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48M) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 Cat (K48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 726
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.0 - 1995ccm, 117pk, 86kw - J7R 750, J7R 751
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.0 (K483) - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F2N 712, J7R 750, J7R 751, 171 (XU5S),
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.0 (K48C) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J7R 746, J7R 747
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.0 (K48R) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.0 4x4 - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J7R 746, J7R 747
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.2 (K48K) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - J7T 754, J7T 755
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.2 4x4 (K48K) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    25
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 (B297) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - J6R 706, J6R 707, J6R 760, J6R 762, J6R 763
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 12V - 1995ccm, 140pk, 103kw - J7R 720, J7R 721
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 12V (B294) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J7R 726
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.2 (B29) - 2165ccm, 103pk, 76kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000,
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.2 (B29B) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.2 (B29E) - 2165ccm, 124pk, 91kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.2 (B29E) - 2165ccm, 121pk, 89kw - J7T 706, J7T 707, J7T 714, J7T 715
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.4 V6 Turbo (B295) - 2458ccm, 181pk, 133kw - Z7U 702
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.5 V6 Turbo (B29G) - 2458ccm, 205pk, 151kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.7 V6 Injection (B298) - 2664ccm, 141pk, 104kw - Z7V 708, Z7V 709, Z7V 711
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.8 V6 (B293) - 2849ccm, 156pk, 115kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.8 V6 Injection (B29A) - 2849ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, 171 (XU5S), 106E (XN1A), 155 (XD3), B
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.8 V6 Injection (B29F) - 2849ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z7W 706, Z7W 707, Z7W 709
    9
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L426) - 1721ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F2N 700, F2N 704
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, X
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 718
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42L) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 730
    9 (L42_) | 09.1981-12.1989 1.7 (L42N) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, ED 20, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X
    AVANTIME
    AVANTIME (DE0_) | 09.2001-05.2003 3.0 V6 (DE04, DE0T) - 2946ccm, 207pk, 152kw - L7X 720, L7X 721, L7X 722
    CLIO Mk
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1A) - 2946ccm, 226pk, 166kw - L7X 760
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1H, CB1U, CB2S) - 2946ccm, 254pk, 187kw - L7X 762
    ESPACE  
    ESPACE   (J11_) | 07.1984-12.1992 2.0 (J/S112) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    ESPACE   (J11_) | 07.1984-12.1992 2.0 (J/S112) - 1995ccm, 109pk, 80kw - J6R 234, J6R 236
    ESPACE   (J11_) | 07.1984-12.1992 2.0 i (J116) - 1995ccm, 118pk, 87kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    ESPACE   (J11_) | 07.1984-12.1992 2.0 i Quadra (J116) - 1995ccm, 118pk, 87kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    ESPACE   (J11_) | 07.1984-12.1992 2.2 (J117) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - J7T 770
    ESPACE   (J11_) | 07.1984-12.1992 2.2 Quadra (J117) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - J7T 770
    ESPACE II
    ESPACE II VAN (J/S63_) | 06.1992-10.1996 2.2 (S637) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - J7T 772
    ESPACE Mk
    ESPACE Mk II (J/S63_) | 01.1991-12.1996 2.0 (J636) - 1995ccm, 103pk, 76kw - J7R 768
    ESPACE Mk II (J/S63_) | 01.1991-12.1996 2.2 (J/S637, J63G) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - J7T 772, J7T 773, J7T 776
    ESPACE Mk II (J/S63_) | 01.1991-12.1996 2.2 4x4 (J/S637, J63G) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    ESPACE Mk II (J/S63_) | 01.1991-12.1996 2.8 V6 (J638, J63J) - 2849ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z7W 712, Z7W 713, Z7W 717
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 3.0 (JE0D) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 3.0 V6 24V (JE0G, JE0R) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - L7X 727
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - N7Q 700, N7Q 704
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 16V (B56D, B56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.9 24V (B56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - L7X 700, L7X 701
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 (B56E, B565, B56R) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - Z7X 760, Z7X 765
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 194pk, 142kw - L7X 700, L7X 701
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 24V (B56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 16V (K56D, K56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 3.0 (K56R, K565) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 3.0 24V (K56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    LAGUNA II
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.9 V6 24V - 2946ccm, 211pk, 155kw - L7X 733
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 3.0 V6 24V (BG01, BG02, BG0D, BG0Y) - 2946ccm, 207pk, 152kw - L7X 731, L7X 733
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 2.9 V6 24V - 2946ccm, 211pk, 155kw - L7X 731
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 3.0 V6 24V (KG0D, KG01) - 2946ccm, 207pk, 152kw - L7X 731, L7X 733
    MASTER I
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 2.0 - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - J5R 728
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 731
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J5R 718
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 30 2.2 - 2165ccm, 91pk, 67kw - J7T 782, J7T 788
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 731
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 2.0 - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - J5R 718
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 730
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J5R 728
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 731
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J5R 718
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 30 2.2 - 2165ccm, 91pk, 67kw - J7T 782, J7T 788
    SAFRANE  
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 2.0 (B540) - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 2.0 12V (B542, B54E) - 1995ccm, 132pk, 97kw - J7R 734, J7R 735
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 2.2 (B541) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 2.2 (B543) - 2165ccm, 137pk, 101kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 - 2975ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z7X 723
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 Biturbo 4x4 (B545) - 2963ccm, 262pk, 193kw - Z7X 726
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 V6 (B54B, B544) - 2975ccm, 167pk, 123kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 V6 4x4 (B54B, B544) - 2975ccm, 167pk, 123kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711
    SAFRANE Mk
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.0 16V (B54L) - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N7Q 710, N7Q 711
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.5 20V (B54F) - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.9 24V (B54N) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - L7X 713
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 3.0 V6 (B54M) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - Z7X 755
    TRAFIC Bus
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 4x4 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - C 30 LE, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, J5R 716
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 - 2165ccm, 101pk, 74kw - J7T 600
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 - 2165ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J7T 780
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 4x4 - 2165ccm, 101pk, 74kw - J7T 600
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - F1N 722
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J5R 726
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 4x4 - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - J5R 716
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.0 RWD - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J5R 726
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 - 2165ccm, 101pk, 74kw - J7T 600
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 - 2165ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J7T 780
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 4x4 - 2165ccm, 101pk, 74kw - J7T 600
    TRAFIC Van
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 829 720
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - J5R 716
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J5R 716, J5R 722, J5R 726
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 4x4 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - C 30 LE, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, J5R 716
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.7 - 1721ccm, 68pk, 50kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 - 2165ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 - 2165ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, J7T 780, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 4x4 - 2165ccm, 95pk, 70kw - C 30 LE, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.2 4x4 - 2165ccm, 101pk, 74kw - J7T 600
  • Original part numbers

    77 00 720 978 RENAULT
    77 00 734 825 RENAULT
    77 00 734 937 RENAULT
    77 00 856 339 RENAULT
    77 00 867 454 RENAULT
    77 01 415 056 RENAULT
    77 01 415 063 RENAULT
    96 15 841 580 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: R.J.Haan on 10-08-2016

      -no further explanation given-

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed