Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Oil Filter W 712/80 MANN-FILTER

4.86 4.9/5 (7 Reviews)

Product number: 0330497

Manufacturer number: W 712/80

EAN: 4011558754006

Winprice
RRP: € 10,28

€ 9,39

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]76
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With one anti-return valve
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]0,8
    Thread Size3/4-16 UNF
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]80
    External diameter sealing ring [mm]71
    Internal diameter sealing ring [mm]62
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40458
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1276
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1366
    ALCO FILTER SP-1067
    AMC Filter MO-534
    € 5,25
    ANDEL ANF0338
    BLUE PRINT ADM52111
    € 4,47
    BOGAP M8113101
    BORG & BECK BFO4031
    BOSCH F 026 407 005
    € 6,40
    BREMSI FL0304
    COMLINE EOF023
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2180.2
    CoopersFiaam FT5914
    CoopersFiaam FT5754
    DACO DFO2202
    DIAMAX DL1219
    DJ PARTS FL1209
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0345
    FEBI BILSTEIN 109139
    € 4,89
    FIL FILTER ZP 557 B
    FILTRON OP 532/2
    FINER 15A-1067
    FRAM PH10044
    FRAM PH9566
    FRIGAIR CT15.702
    HELLA 8ZO 366 102-451
    HENGST FILTER H90W12
    HENGST FILTER H90W31
    KAMOKA F113001
    KAVO PARTS MO-534
    KNECHT OC 981
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013081
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1707210
    LUCAS LFOS121
    LYNXauto LC-1507
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762448
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071761637
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 981
    € 8,19
    MANN-FILTER W 712/80 (this product)
    MAXGEAR 26-0894
    MECAFILTER ELH4088
    MEYLE 714 322 0014
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-3614
    MISFAT Z298
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTAQUIP VFL564
    MULLER FILTER FO458
    NAPA NFO3081
    NPS M131A16
    OPEN PARTS EOF4087.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40189
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40332
    Omnicraft 2136036
    PURFLUX LS934
    € 6,34
    PURFLUX LS357
    € 8,73
    ProfiPower 1F0054
    RIDEX 7O0075
    RIDEX 7O0075P
    SCT Germany SM 110
    SOFIMA S 3298 R
    SRLine S11-3042
    SRLine S11-3047
    STARK SKOF-0860074
    STELLOX 20-50236-SX
    SWAG 33 11 1517
    TATSUMI TBA1024
    TECNECO FILTERS OL530
    TECNECO FILTERS OL458
    TECNECO FILTERS OL7008
    TECNOCAR R715
    TECNOCAR R287
    UFI 23.298.00
    VAICO V50-0098
    VALEO 586023
    VALEO 586039
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792558
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217250
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792573
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018465
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792554
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018221
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217014
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280061
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746706
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018464
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284825
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308862
    WIX FILTERS WL7323
    ZentParts Z33576
    goCORE GCG0060
  • Applicability

    DODGE
    RAM 1500
    RAM 1500 Crew Cab Pickup | 09.2001-12.2008 8.3 SRT-10 - 8277ccm, 507pk, 373kw - EWC
    RAM 1500 Standard Cab Pickup | 09.2001-12.2008 8.3 SRT-10 - 8277ccm, 507pk, 373kw - EWC
    SAAB
    90
    90 | 08.1984-08.1987 2.0 - 1985ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 20 I
    900  
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 - 1985ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B201
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 -16 - 1985ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 8V Turbo - 1985ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B201L
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 c - 1985ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 c - 1985ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B20T, BT 20
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 EMS - 1985ccm, 118pk, 87kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B201, B201XI, B201I, B201XXI
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B201XI, BI 20
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 S Turbo-16 - 1985ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 S Turbo-16 - 1985ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B201S, BSI 20
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 Turbo-16 - 1985ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 Turbo-16 S - 1985ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 Turbo-16 S Cat - 1985ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.1 -16 - 2119ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 -16 - 1985ccm, 126pk, 93kw - B202I
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 -16 - 1985ccm, 145pk, 107kw - B202S
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 c - 1985ccm, 101pk, 74kw - B 20, B201XC
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 c - 1985ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B20T, BT 20
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 EMS - 1985ccm, 118pk, 87kw - BI 20
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B201
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B201XI, BI 20
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 S Turbo-16 - 1985ccm, 141pk, 104kw - B202S
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B201S, BSI 20
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo-16 - 1985ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B202L
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo-16 - 1985ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B202XL, B202L
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo-16 S - 1985ccm, 175pk, 129kw - B202XL
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 Turbo-16 S Cat - 1985ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.1 -16 - 2119ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    900   Convertible | 11.1986-06.1994 2.0 -16 - 1985ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    900   Convertible | 11.1986-06.1994 2.0 16v - 1985ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B202I
    900   Convertible | 11.1986-06.1994 2.0 S Turbo-16 - 1985ccm, 141pk, 104kw - B202S
    900   Convertible | 11.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo-16 - 1985ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B202XL
    900   Convertible | 11.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo-16 S - 1985ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   Convertible | 11.1986-06.1994 2.1 -16 - 2119ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900 II
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B204L
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B204I
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B206I
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.3 -16 - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B204L
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B204I
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.3 -16 - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B206I
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.3 -16 - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    9000
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 - 1985ccm, 135pk, 99kw - B202I
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 - 1985ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 CD - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B202I, B204I
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 CD - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B202S, B204E, B204S
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 172pk, 127kw - B202
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B202XL
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo CD - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B202L
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo CD - 1985ccm, 147pk, 108kw - B202S, B204E
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo CD - 1985ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B202XL
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 -16 CD - 2290ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B234I
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 -16 CD Turbo - 2290ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B234L
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 -16 CDE - 2290ccm, 147pk, 108kw - B234I
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 -16 CDE Eco-Power - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B234E
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 -16 Turbo - 2290ccm, 195pk, 143kw - B234L
    9000 Hatchback
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 - 1985ccm, 135pk, 99kw - B202I
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 - 1985ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B202XI
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 - 1985ccm, 128pk, 94kw - B202XI
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 CS - 1985ccm, 128pk, 94kw - B202I, B202XI
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 CS - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B204I
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 ND Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B202S, B204E, B204S
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 172pk, 127kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 160pk, 118kw - B202XL
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 163pk, 120kw - B202XL
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 175pk, 129kw - B202XL, B202L
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo CS - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B202L
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Aero CS - 2290ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B234R
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Aero CS - 2290ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B234R
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 CS - 2290ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B234I
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 CSE - 2290ccm, 147pk, 108kw - B234I
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 CSE Eco Power - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B234E
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Turbo - 2290ccm, 195pk, 143kw - B234L
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Turbo CSE - 2290ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B234L
    9-3
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B204I
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 SE Turbo - 1985ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B204R
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 154pk, 113kw - B204E
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B204L, B205E, B205L
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 205pk, 151kw - B205R
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.3 i - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B235R
    9-3 Cabriolet
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B204I
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 SE Turbo - 1985ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B204R
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 154pk, 113kw - B204E
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B204L, B205E, B205L
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 205pk, 151kw - B205R
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.3 i - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B235R
    9-5
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B205L
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 t BioPower - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 t Biopower - 1985ccm, 179pk, 132kw - B205E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 Turbo SE - 1985ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B205E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B235E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 t BioPower - 2290ccm, 207pk, 152kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 182pk, 134kw - B235E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B235L
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 230pk, 169kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 256pk, 188kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 260pk, 191kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 305pk, 224kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 3.0 V6t - 2962ccm, 200pk, 147kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    9-5 Estate
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B205L
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t BioPower - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t Biopower - 1985ccm, 179pk, 132kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B235E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B235E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 t BioPower - 2290ccm, 207pk, 152kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 t BioPower - 2290ccm, 210pk, 154kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B235L
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 230pk, 169kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 260pk, 191kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 3.0 V6t - 2962ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B308E
    99
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 - 1985ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T,
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 EMS - 1985ccm, 118pk, 87kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 52
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 EMS - 1985ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, S
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 GL - 1985ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 20 I, B 20 C
    99 Combi
    99 Combi Coupe | 08.1968-12.1984 2.0 - 1985ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T,
    99 Combi Coupe | 08.1968-12.1984 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 146pk, 107kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T
  • Original part numbers

    55560202 GENERAL MOTORS
    93186554 GENERAL MOTORS
    30548485 SAAB
    7496144 SAAB
    7894066 SAAB
    914444 SAAB
    9144445 SAAB
    930957 SAAB
    9309576 SAAB
    932037 SAAB
    9320375 SAAB
    93186554 SAAB
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

  • Reviews 7

    • 5 By: Robin Panhuizen on 05-06-2025

      It is always difficult to say whether a filter works well, the results take a long time. The fit is good, it is easy to assemble and also easy to disassemble after use

    • 5 By: Redmer van Delden on 15-10-2020

      Great filter, for a ditto price

    • 5 By: Wisniewski on 24-03-2020

      Man filters are not inferior (in my opinion) to other types of filters, does its job fine,

    • 5 By: A.Tjoelker on 19-08-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: gouweleeuw on 27-12-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: van der Veen on 13-12-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: van der Woude on 19-03-2015

      -no further explanation given-

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed