Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Oil Filter W 712/83 MANN-FILTER

5 5/5 (2 Reviews)

Product number: 0330500

Manufacturer number: W 712/83

EAN: 4011558000943

Winprice
RRP: € 10,39

€ 8,01

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]76
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With one anti-return valve
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]1,0
    Thread Size3/4-16 UNF
    Part number of the recommended special toolsLS 7
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]79
    External diameter sealing ring [mm]71
    Internal diameter sealing ring [mm]62
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40458
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-279JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1017
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1108
    ACKOJAP A70-0503
    ADR - Sakura Filter C-3001
    ALCO FILTER SP-994
    AMC Filter TO-138
    € 4,32
    AMC Filter SO-801
    € 4,12
    AMC Filter TO-133
    € 5,15
    AMC Filter TO-130
    € 5,65
    ANDEL ANF0124
    AP XENERGY X159618
    ASAM 30569
    ASHIKA 10-02-279
    ASHIKA FO-279JM
    ASHIKA 10-02-201
    ASHUKI T093-46
    AUGER 131692
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 51-0199C
    AVS AUTOPARTS Z253
    BLUE PRINT ADT32108
    € 3,96
    BOGAP A8113160
    BOGAP T8113103
    BORG & BECK BFO4056
    BOSCH 0 986 452 044
    € 6,71
    BOSCH F 026 407 440
    BREMSI FL0754
    BREMSI FL2959
    BÖLK BOL-B031133
    CHAMPION COF100754S
    CHITAO CT440143
    CHITAO CT772210
    CHITAO CT400343
    COMLINE EOF233
    COMLINE CTY11111
    COMLINE CTY11171
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2081.2
    Castrol Filters CO0010
    DACO DFO2400
    DAVID VASCO V241
    DENCKERMANN A210052
    DIAMAX DL1144
    DJ PARTS FL1042
    DJ PARTS FL1018
    DONALDSON P550335
    DONALDSON P502016
    DT Spare Parts 1.10295
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0040
    EUROREPAR 1609563480
    FAI AutoParts FPOF266
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27147
    € 3,80
    FI.BA FL-111A
    FIL FILTER ZP 3184
    FILTRON OP 618
    FINER 15A-90290
    FLEETGUARD LF3335
    FRIGAIR CT15.702
    HELLA 8ZO 366 100-581
    HENGST FILTER H14W32
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1312011
    HIFI FILTER T 1637
    HOFFER 15074/4
    HOFFER 15583
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-17070
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 123-17061
    JAPANPARTS FO-279S
    JAPANPARTS FO-279JM
    JAPANPARTS FO-201S
    JAPKO 10279
    JAPKO FO-279JM
    JAPKO 10201
    JP GROUP 1118504900
    JPN 10F2006-JPN
    JPN 10F2010-JPN
    JPN 10F6001-JPN
    JPN 10F8003-JPN
    JPN 10F2001-JPN
    KAISHIN C111
    KAISHIN C103
    KAISHIN C114
    KAMOKA F106401
    KAVO PARTS TO-138
    KAVO PARTS TO-130
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAVO PARTS SO-801
    KAVO PARTS TO-133
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FH097z
    KNECHT OC 478
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013820/3
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1703750
    LUCAS LFOS174
    LUCAS LFOS191
    LYNXauto LC-171
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760788
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 478
    € 7,04
    MALÒ 1510052
    MANN-FILTER W 712/83 (this product)
    MAPCO 61602
    MASTER-SPORT 711/80-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 711/80-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0753
    MAXGEAR 26-0582
    MEAT & DORIA 15074/4
    MEAT & DORIA 15583
    MECAFILTER ELH4241
    MECAFILTER ELH4248
    MEYLE 30-14 322 0004
    MFILTER TF 6511
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-3614
    MISFAT Z477
    MISFAT Z253
    MOTAQUIP VFL346
    MOTAQUIP VFL370
    MOTRIO 8660003024
    MULLER FILTER FO458
    NAPA NFO3031
    NIPPARTS J1312021
    NIPPARTS J1312015
    NPS M131A16
    OPEN PARTS EOF4089.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40147
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40104
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40323
    OSSCA 09062
    Omnicraft 2136112
    PURFLUX LS359
    € 5,84
    PURRO PUR-HO0101
    ProfiPower 1F0052
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0093
    RED-LINE 38TO004
    RIDEX 7O0075
    RIDEX 7O0075P
    SAMPA 901.00785
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 0172
    SCT Germany SM 110
    SOFIMA S 3253 R
    SRLine S11-3053
    STARK SKOF-0860074
    STELLOX 20-50646-SX
    SogefiPro FT1516A
    TATSUMI TBA1021
    TECNECO FILTERS OL86T
    TOPRAN 501 072
    UFI 23.253.00
    VAICO V25-0101
    VALEO 586073
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70701
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69703
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70709
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76725
    WEGA JFO0F03
    WEGA JFO0211
    WEGA JFO0215
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792605
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217164
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025524
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282080
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792592
    WILMINK GROUP WG2282067
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025508
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018198
    WILMINK GROUP WG2306117
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018396
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280053
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217140
    WIX FILTERS WL7172
    ZentParts Z33535
    goCORE GCG0060
  • Applicability

    BAIC
    BJ30
    BJ30 | 07.2024-??? 1.5 e 4x4 (BJ300) - 1498ccm, 280pk, 205kw - A156T2H-H1
    X75
    X75 | 04.2024-??? GDI - 1498ccm, 177pk, 130kw - A156T2H
    X75 | 04.2024-??? LPG - 1498ccm, 177pk, 130kw - A156T2H
    CHERY
    OMODA 5
    OMODA 5 | 07.2022-??? 1.6 (SQR7160) - 1598ccm, 186pk, 137kw - SQRF4J16
    TIGGO 7
    TIGGO 7 | 10.2025-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 147pk, 108kw - SQRF4J16C
    TIGGO 8
    TIGGO 8 | 11.2025-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 147pk, 108kw - SQRF4J16C
    DAIHATSU
    CHARMANT
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A45) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A60) - 1587ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4A
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A60) - 1587ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4A
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A60) - 1588ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 4A
    JAECOO
    7
    7 | 10.2024-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 147pk, 108kw - SQRF4J16C
    7 | 10.2024-??? 1.6 AWD - 1598ccm, 147pk, 108kw - SQRF4J16C
    LEXUS
    ES
    ES (MCV_, VZV_) | 08.2001-10.2006 3.0 (MCV30_, MCV30R) - 2995ccm, 213pk, 157kw - 1MZ-FE
    ES (VCV10_, VZV21_) | 12.1989-12.1997 250 (VZV21_, VZV21R) - 2507ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2VZ-FE
    ES (VCV10_, VZV21_) | 12.1989-12.1997 300 (VCV10_, VCV10R) - 2959ccm, 188pk, 138kw - 3VZ-FE
    GS
    GS (_S16_) | 08.1997-12.2004 300 (JZS160_, JZS160R) - 2997ccm, 219pk, 161kw - 2JZ-GE
    GS (_S16_) | 08.1997-12.2004 300 (JZS160_, JZS160R) - 2997ccm, 222pk, 163kw - 2JZ-GE
    GS (_S16_) | 08.1997-12.2004 400 (UZS160_, UZS160R) - 3969ccm, 294pk, 216kw - 1UZ-FE
    GS (_S16_) | 08.1997-12.2004 430 (UZS161_, UZS161R) - 4293ccm, 283pk, 208kw - 3UZ-FE
    GS (_S19_) | 04.2005-11.2011 430 (UZS190_, UZS190R) - 4293ccm, 283pk, 208kw - 3UZ-FE
    GS (JZS147_) | 01.1993-08.1997 300 (JZS147_, JZS147R) - 2997ccm, 212pk, 156kw - 2JZ-GE
    IS I
    IS I (_E1_) | 04.1999-07.2005 200 (GXE10) - 1988ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1G-FE
    IS I (_E1_) | 04.1999-07.2005 300 (JCE10) - 2997ccm, 213pk, 157kw - 2JZ-GE
    IS SportCross
    IS SportCross (_E1_) | 10.2001-10.2005 200 (GXE10_, GXE10R) - 1988ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1G-FE
    IS SportCross (_E1_) | 10.2001-10.2005 300 (JCE10_, JCE10R) - 2997ccm, 213pk, 157kw - 2JZ-GE
    LS
    LS (_F1_) | 12.1989-12.1995 400 (UCF10) - 3969ccm, 245pk, 180kw - 1UZ-FE
    LS (_F2_) | 12.1994-12.2000 400 (UCF20_) - 3969ccm, 294pk, 216kw - 1UZ-FE
    LS (_F2_) | 12.1994-12.2000 400 (UCF20_, UCF20R) - 3969ccm, 276pk, 203kw - 1UZ-FE
    LS (_F2_) | 12.1994-12.2000 400 (UCF20_, UCF20R) - 3969ccm, 284pk, 209kw - 1UZ-FE
    LS (_F2_) | 12.1994-12.2000 400 (UCF20_, UCF20R) - 3969ccm, 264pk, 194kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    LS (_F3_) | 08.2000-08.2006 430 (UCF30) - 4293ccm, 282pk, 207kw - 3UZ-FE
    LS (_F3_) | 08.2000-08.2006 430 (UCF30) - 4293ccm, 283pk, 208kw - 3UZ-FE
    LX
    LX (UZJ100) | 05.1998-03.2008 470 (UZJ100) - 4664ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 2UZ-FE
    RX
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 300 (MCU35_, MCU35R) - 2995ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1MZ-FE
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 330 (MCU38_, MCU38R) - 3311ccm, 232pk, 171kw - 3MZ-FE
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 330 AWD (MCU38) - 3311ccm, 232pk, 171kw - 3MZ-FE
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 400h (MHU38_, MHU38R) - 3311ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 3MZ-FE
    RX (_U3_) | 04.2003-12.2008 400h AWD (MHU38_, MHU38R) - 3311ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 3MZ-FE
    RX (MCU15) | 10.2000-05.2003 300 AWD (MCU15) - 2995ccm, 201pk, 148kw - 1MZ-FE
    SC Convertible
    SC Convertible (UZZ40_) | 01.2001-07.2010 430 (UZZ40_) - 4293ccm, 292pk, 215kw - 3UZ-FE
    SC Convertible (UZZ40_) | 01.2001-07.2010 430 (UZZ40_, UZZ40R) - 4293ccm, 286pk, 210kw - 3UZ-FE
    LOTUS
    ESPRIT S2
    ESPRIT S2 | 10.1975-08.1988 2.2 S2 - 2174ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 912
    ESPRIT S3
    ESPRIT S3 | 05.1980-12.1988 2.2 - 2174ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 912
    MINI
    MINI
    MINI (R50, R53) | 06.2001-09.2006 One D - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1ND
    MINI (R50, R53) | 06.2001-09.2006 One D - 1364ccm, 88pk, 65kw - W17 D14 (1ND)
    OMODA
    5
    5 | 03.2024-??? 1.6 TGDi - 1598ccm, 147pk, 108kw - SQRF4J16C
    5 | 03.2024-??? GT 1.6 - 1598ccm, 185pk, 136kw - SQRF4J16
    SPORTEQUIPE
    SPORTEQUIPE 5
    SPORTEQUIPE 5 | 05.2023-??? 1.5 Turbo - 1498ccm, 155pk, 114kw -
    SPORTEQUIPE 6
    SPORTEQUIPE 6 | 05.2023-??? 1.5 Turbo - 1498ccm, 155pk, 114kw -
    SPORTEQUIPE 7
    SPORTEQUIPE 7 | 05.2023-??? 1.5 Turbo - 1498ccm, 160pk, 118kw -
    TOYOTA
    4 RUNNER
    4 RUNNER I (_N5_, _N6_, _N7_) | 07.1984-07.1989 2.4 4WD (RN50, RN55, RN60) - 2367ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 22REC
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 3.0 EFI (VZN130_, VZN130G, VZN130R) - 2959ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    4 RUNNER III (_N18_) | 11.1995-11.2002 2.7 (RZN180) - 2694ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 3RZ-FE
    4 RUNNER III (_N18_) | 11.1995-11.2002 2.7 EFI 4WD (RZN185_) - 2694ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 3RZ-FE
    4 RUNNER III (_N18_) | 11.1995-11.2002 3.4 (VZN180) - 3378ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 5VZ-FE
    4 RUNNER III (_N18_) | 11.1995-11.2002 3.4 4WD (VZN185) - 3378ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 5VZ-FE
    4 RUNNER IV (_N21_) | 10.2002-12.2009 4.7 (UZN210) - 4663ccm, 264pk, 194kw - 2UZ-FE
    4 RUNNER IV (_N21_) | 10.2002-12.2009 4.7 4WD (UZN215) - 4663ccm, 264pk, 194kw - 2UZ-FE
    ALPHARD I
    ALPHARD I (_H1_) | 04.2003-04.2008 3.0 (MNH10) - 2995ccm, 220pk, 162kw - 1MZ-FE
    ALPHARD I (_H1_) | 04.2003-04.2008 3.0 4WD (MNH15W) - 2995ccm, 220pk, 162kw - 1MZ-FE
    ALTEZZA
    ALTEZZA (_E1_) | 10.1998-11.2005 3.0 (JCE10) - 2997ccm, 214pk, 157kw - 2JZ-GE
    ALTEZZA GITA
    ALTEZZA GITA Estate (_E1_) | 01.1999-12.2005 2.0 4WD (GXE15) - 1988ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1G-FE
    ALTEZZA GITA Estate (_E1_) | 01.1999-12.2005 3.0 (JCE10) - 2997ccm, 214pk, 157kw - 2JZ-GE
    ARISTO
    ARISTO (_S14_) | 10.1990-07.1997 4.0 4WD (UZS143) - 3969ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 1UZ-FE
    AURIS
    AURIS (_E15_) | 10.2006-09.2012 1.4 D-4D (NDE150_, NDE150R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    AURIS Hatchback
    AURIS Hatchback Van (_E15_) | 03.2007-09.2012 1.4 D-4D (NDE150) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    CAMRY
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 3.0 (MCV10_, MCV10R) - 2995ccm, 183pk, 135kw - 1MZ-FE
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 3.0 (VCV10_, VCV10R) - 2958ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 3VZ-FE
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 3.0 (VCV10_, VCV10R) - 2959ccm, 188pk, 138kw - 3VZ-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 3.0 24V (MCV20_, MCV20, MCV10) - 2995ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 601.940, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E23
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 3.0 V6 (MCV20_, MCV20R) - 2995ccm, 184pk, 135kw - 1MZ-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.5 (VZV21_, VZV21R) - 2507ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2VZ-FE
    CAMRY Estate
    CAMRY Estate (_V1_) | 09.1991-07.1996 3.0 (VCV10_, VCV10R) - 2959ccm, 188pk, 138kw - 3VZ-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.5 (VZV21_, VZV21R) - 2507ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2VZ-FE
    CAMRY Liftback
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10_, CV10R) - 1839ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Saloon
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10_, CV10R) - 1839ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 1C-TL, 1C-TLC
    CAMRY Saloon (_V3_) | 08.2001-11.2006 3.0 (MCV30_, MCV30R) - 2995ccm, 186pk, 137kw - 1MZ-FE
    CARINA I
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA12_, TA14_, TA12, TA14) - 1588ccm, 79pk, 58kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA14_, TA14) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA14_, TA14) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA II
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.6 (TA40, TA60) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.8 (TA62_, TA62) - 1770ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 3T
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.8 (TA62_, TA62) - 1770ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.8 D (CA60) - 1839ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1C
    CARINA III
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.6 (TA60_, TA60R) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2T
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.6 (TA60_, TA60R) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.8 (TA62_, TA62R) - 1770ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.8 D (CA60, CA67) - 1839ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1C
    CARINA IV
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150) - 1974ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2C-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150_, CT150R) - 1974ccm, 68pk, 50kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150_, CT150R) - 1974ccm, 68pk, 50kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40_, TA40R) - 1588ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2T
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40_, TA40R) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CELICA (_A6_) | 02.1982-08.1985 2.0 XT (RA61) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 21R-C
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 GT (TA2, TA22) - 1588ccm, 107pk, 79kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 LT (TA2) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 LT (TA22) - 1577ccm, 79pk, 58kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 ST (TA2, TA22) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 2.0 (RA23_, RA28_, RA23R, RA28R) - 1968ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18R
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 GT (TA40) - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 GT (TA4C) - 1588ccm, 109pk, 80kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 LT (TA4C) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2TB
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40) - 1588ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2T
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.0 (RA61_, RA61R) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.0 (RA63_, RA63R) - 1968ccm, 120pk, 88kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.8 Supra (MA61_, MA61R) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 4WD (ST185) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 3S-GTE
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 2.0 4WD (ST185) - 1998ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 3S-GTE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E12_) | 01.2001-02.2007 1.4 D (NDE120_, NDE120R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - XK, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.8 D (CE70) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G,
    COROLLA Coupe
    COROLLA Coupe (_E7_) | 08.1979-07.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E12_) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.4 D4-D (NDE120_, NDE120R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.8 D (TE72LG_, CE70RG) - 1839ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1C
    COROLLA FX
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Hatchback
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2T
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 GT (TE71) - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - XK, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.8 (TE72) - 1770ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 3T, 3T-C
    COROLLA Hatchback (KE, TE) | 09.1976-01.1980 1.6 (TE51_, TE51R) - 1588ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA Hatchback (KE, TE) | 09.1976-01.1980 1.6 (TE51_, TE51R) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.8 D (CE80) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Saloon
    COROLLA Saloon (_E12_) | 10.2001-03.2008 1.4 D-4D (NDE120_, NDE120R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    COROLLA Saloon (_E15_) | 10.2006-07.2014 1.4 D-4D (NDE150) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    CRESSIDA Saloon
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X6_) | 09.1980-06.1985 2.0 (RX60) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 21R, 21R-C
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X7_) | 01.1985-10.1988 2.4 TD (LX71) - 2446ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2L-T
    CRESSIDA Station
    CRESSIDA Station Wagon (_X6_) | 09.1980-04.1985 2.0 (RX60_, RX60) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CROWN
    CROWN (_S1_) | 04.1980-03.1985 2.8 i Super Saloon (MS123) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CROWN (_S1_) | 04.1980-03.1985 2.8 SI (MS112) - 2759ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 5M, 5M-E
    CROWN (_S14_, _S13_) | 10.1991-12.1995 3.0 (JZS133, JZS147, JZS149) - 2997ccm, 220pk, 162kw - 2JZ-GE
    CROWN Station
    CROWN Station Wagon (_S1_) | 09.1980-09.1983 2.8 (MS1K) - 2759ccm, 146pk, 107kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    DYNA Platform/Chassis
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (KD_, LY_, _Y2_, _U3_, _U4_, _U6_, _U8 | 07.2001-??? 3.0 D4d (KDY221, KDY231) - 2982ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 1KD-FTV
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (KD_, LY_, _Y2_, _U3_, _U4_, _U6_, _U8 | 07.2001-??? 3.0 D4d (KDY221, KDY231, KDY251, KDY261) - 2982ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 1KD-FTV
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (KD_, LY_, _Y2_, _U3_, _U4_, _U6_, _U8 | 07.2001-??? 3.0 D4d (KDY261_, KDY251_, KDY231_, KDY221_, KDY221R,... - 2982ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 1KD-FTV
    ESTIMA EMINA
    ESTIMA EMINA / LUCIDA (_R1_, _R2_) | 05.1990-12.1999 2.4 4x4 (TCR20G, TCR21G) - 2438ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 2TZ-FE
    FJ CRUISER
    FJ CRUISER (GSJ1_) | 06.2005-01.2018 4.0 4WD (GSJ15_) - 3956ccm, 242pk, 178kw - 1GR-FE
    HARRIER
    HARRIER (_U1_) | 05.1997-02.2003 3.0 (MCU10) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U1_) | 05.1997-02.2003 3.0 4WD (MCU15) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 3.0 (MCU30) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 3.0 4WD (MCU36W, MCU35) - 2995ccm, 223pk, 164kw - 1MZ-FE
    HARRIER (_U3_) | 02.2003-12.2013 3.3 Hybrid 4WD (MHU38_, MHU38W) - 3311ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 3MZ-FE
    HIACE /
    HIACE / COMMUTER V Bus (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 01.2005-??? 2.5 D-4D (KDH202) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE / COMMUTER V Bus (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 01.2005-??? 2.7 (TRH223) - 2694ccm, 151pk, 111kw - 2TR-FE
    HIACE IV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22) - 2438ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 4WD (RCH18) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D (KLH12) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23) - 2694ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23) - 2694ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.7 4WD (RCH19) - 2694ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.7 4WD (RCH19) - 2694ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 (RZH10) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 4WD (RCH18, RCH28) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18, KLH28) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18, KLH28) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH28, KLH18) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23) - 2694ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.7 4WD (RCH19, RCH29) - 2694ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 3RZ-FE
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 (RZH10) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 (RZH103, RZH113) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 4WD (RCH103_, RCH113_, RCH103R, RCH113R) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 i (RZH103, RZH113) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE V
    HIACE V Van (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 06.2004-??? 2.5 D-4D - 2494ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE V Van (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 06.2004-??? 2.5 D-4D (KDH20_, KDH21_, KDH22_, KDH200, KDH220) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE V Van (TRH2__, KDH2__, LH2__, GDH2__) | 06.2004-??? 2.5 D-4D (KDH200, KDH202, KDH212, KDH222) - 2494ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 2KD-FTV
    HIACE VI
    HIACE VI Bus (__H3__) | 05.2019-??? 2.8 (GDH322) - 2755ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 1GD-FTV
    HILUX V
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 EFI 4WD (RN106_, RN110_, RN106R, RN110R) - 2367ccm, 114pk, 84kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    HILUX VI
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.0 EFI (RZN147, RZN152) - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1RZ-E
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.4 i 4WD (RZN14_, RZN16_, RZN19_) - 2438ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 2RZ-FE
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.5 D-4D (KDN145, KDN150) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KDN165, KDN170, KDN190) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D 4WD (KUN25) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D (KUN15) - 2494ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D (KUN15, KUN10) - 2494ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D (KUN15, KUN35) - 2494ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D (KUN15_, KUN15R) - 2494ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25) - 2494ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25_) - 2494ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25_, KUN25R) - 2494ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 2.7 VVTi 4WD (TGN26) - 2694ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2TR-FE
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 1KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 171pk, 126kw - 1KD-FTV
    HILUX VIGO VII Pickup (_N1_, _N2_, _N3_) | 11.2004-09.2015 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 197pk, 145kw - 1KD-FTV
    HILUX VII
    HILUX VII Platform/Chassis (_N1_, _N2_) | 02.2005-??? 3.0 D 4WD (KUN26) - 2982ccm, 171pk, 126kw - 1KD-FTV
    HILUX VIII
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.4 D (GUN112_, GUN122_, GUN135_, GUN120_, GUN135R,... - 2393ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.4 D (GUN135) - 2393ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.4 D 4WD (GUN125) - 2393ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.4 D 4WD (GUN125_, GUN125R) - 2393ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.8 D-4D (GUN123_, GUN136_, GUN136) - 2755ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 1GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.8 D-4D 4WD (GUN126) - 2755ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.8 D-4D 4WD (GUN126) - 2755ccm, 230pk, 169kw - 1GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.8 D-4D 4WD (GUN126_, GUN126R) - 2755ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 1GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Pickup (_N1_) | 05.2015-02.2021 2.8 D-4D MHEV 4WD (GUN126) - 2755ccm, 230pk, 169kw - 1GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Platform/Chassis (_N1_) | 07.2015-??? 2.4 D (GUN112_, GUN122_, GUN135_, GUN125_) - 2393ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2GD-FTV
    HILUX VIII Platform/Chassis (_N1_) | 07.2015-??? 2.4 D 4WD (GUN125_, GUN125R) - 2393ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_) - 2367ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 22R
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_, RJ70RV) - 2367ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 22R
    LAND CRUISER 200 (_J2_) | 08.2007-??? 4.7 V8 (UZJ200) - 4664ccm, 288pk, 212kw - 2UZ-FE
    LAND CRUISER 200 (_J2_) | 08.2007-??? 4.7 V8 (UZJ200) - 4664ccm, 315pk, 232kw - 2UZ-FE
    LAND CRUISER AMAZON (_J1_) | 01.1998-08.2007 4.7 (UZJ100) - 4664ccm, 238pk, 175kw - 2UZ-FE
    LAND CRUISER AMAZON (_J1_) | 01.1998-08.2007 4.7 (UZJ100_, UZJ100R) - 4664ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 2UZ-FE
    LAND CRUISER COLORADO (_J9_) | 04.1995-12.2002 2.7 (RZJ95, RZJ90) - 2694ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3RZ-FE
    LAND CRUISER COLORADO (_J9_) | 04.1995-12.2002 3.4 i 24V (VZJ90_, VZJ95_, VZJ90R, VZJ95R, VZJ90W,... - 3378ccm, 178pk, 131kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 2.7 (TRJ120, TRJ125) - 2694ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 2TR-FE
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125) - 2982ccm, 166pk, 122kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125, KDJ121) - 2982ccm, 173pk, 127kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120_) - 2982ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 4.0 (GRJ120, GRJ125) - 3956ccm, 243pk, 179kw - 1GR-FE
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 4.0 (GRJ120, GRJ125, GRJ121) - 3956ccm, 249pk, 183kw - 1GR-FE
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 4.0 V6 VVT-i (GRJ125) - 3956ccm, 282pk, 207kw - 1GR-FE
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 2.7 (TRJ150_, TRJ155_, TRJ150R, TRJ150W) - 2694ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 2TR-FE
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 2.8 D-4D (GDJ150, GDJ155) - 2755ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 2.8 D-4D (GDJ150_, GDJ155_, GDJ150, GDJ151) - 2755ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 1GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 2.8 D-4D (GDJ155, GDJ150) - 2755ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1GD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 3.0 D-4D (KDJ150_, KDJ150, KDJ155) - 2982ccm, 173pk, 127kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J15_) | 08.2009-??? 3.0 D-4D (KDJ155_, KDJ150_, KDJ150R, KDJ155R) - 2982ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 1KD-FTV
    LAND CRUISER VAN (_J15_) | 01.2011-??? 3.0 D4d 4WD (KDJ155, KDJ150) - 2982ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 1KD-FTV
    LITEACE Van
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 D (CM35_V, CM35RV) - 1839ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 1C
    LITEACE Wagon
    LITEACE Wagon (YM2_, CM2_, KM2_) | 10.1979-09.1985 1.8 D (CM20_, CM20R) - 1839ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 1C
    MARK II
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.0 (GX110) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.0 4WD (GX115) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.5 (JZX110) - 2491ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1JZ-FSE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.5 (JZX110) - 2491ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 1JZ-GTE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.5 4WD (JZX115) - 2491ccm, 196pk, 144kw - 1JZ-GE
    MARK II IX Saloon (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2004 2.5 4WD (JZX115) - 2491ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1JZ-GE
    MARK II VIII Saloon (_X10_) | 09.1996-09.2001 2.0 VVTi (GX100) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    PREVIA /
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.4 (TCR10_) - 2438ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2TZ-FZE
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.4 (TCR11_, TCR10_, TCR10R, TCR11R) - 2438ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 2TZ-FE
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.4 4WD (TCR20_) - 2438ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 2TZ-FZE
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.4 4WD (TCR21_, TCR20_, TCR21R, TCR20R) - 2438ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE,
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.4 4WD (TCR21G, TCR20G) - 2438ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 2TZ-FE
    REGIUS IV
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1RZ
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 (RZH183, RZH113, RZH115) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2RZ-E
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 4WD (RZH103_, RZH109_, RZH113_, RZH115_) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 i (RZH125) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.7 (RCH41) - 2694ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 3RZ-FE
    SUPRA
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 24V (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 7M-GE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 7M-GTE
    SUPRA (_A7_) | 01.1986-05.1993 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70) - 2954ccm, 238pk, 175kw - 7M-GTE
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 (JZA80_, JZA80R) - 2997ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 2JZ-GE
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 i (JZA80_, JZA80R) - 2997ccm, 228pk, 168kw - 2JZ-GE
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80_) - 2997ccm, 326pk, 240kw - 2JZ-GTE
    SUPRA (_A8_) | 05.1993-07.2002 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80_, JZA80R) - 2997ccm, 330pk, 243kw - 2JZ-GTE
    VEROSSA
    VEROSSA (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2003 2.0 VVTi (GX110) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    VEROSSA (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2003 2.5 VVTi (JZX110) - 2491ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 1JZ-FSE
    VEROSSA (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2003 2.5 VVTi (JZX110) - 2491ccm, 280pk, 206kw - 1JZ-GTE
    WINDOM
    WINDOM (_V2_) | 10.1996-07.2001 2.5 (MCV21) - 2496ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 2MZ-FE
    WINDOM (_V2_) | 10.1996-07.2001 3.0 (MCV20) - 2995ccm, 211pk, 155kw - 1MZ-FE
    WINDOM (_V3_) | 08.2001-07.2004 3.0 VVTi G (MCV30) - 2995ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 1MZ-FE
    YARIS VERSO
    YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO (_P2_) | 08.1999-09.2005 1.4 D-4D (NLP20_, NLP22_) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1ND-TV
    YARIS VERSO VAN (_P2_) | 03.2000-09.2005 1.4 D4d (NLP22_) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1ND-TV
    YARIS/VITZ
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.4 D-4D (NLP10_, NLP10R) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1ND-TV
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.4 D-4D (NLP90_, NLP90R) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1ND-TV
    VOLKSWAGEN
    TARO
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.4 i 4x4 - 2366ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000
  • Original part numbers

    11 42 7 791 059 BMW
    220-1523 CATERPILLAR
    15600-25010 DAIHATSU
    15600-87104 DAIHATSU
    15600-87307 DAIHATSU
    15601-87307 DAIHATSU
    15601-87705 DAIHATSU
    40111-834 DAIHATSU
    59030255 FIAT
    74434793 FIAT
    74434794 FIAT
    74446335 FIAT
    AM101207 JOHN DEERE
    04152-03002 TOYOTA
    04152-64010 TOYOTA
    08922-02011 TOYOTA
    15600-25010 TOYOTA
    15600-25010-83 TOYOTA
    15601-25010 TOYOTA
    15601-76009 TOYOTA
    15601-76009-71 TOYOTA
    15601-78001 TOYOTA
    15601-78001-71 TOYOTA
    15601-96006 TOYOTA
    40150-30370-71 TOYOTA
    90915-03002 TOYOTA
    90915-03005 TOYOTA
    90915-20001 TOYOTA
    90915-20002 TOYOTA
    90915-20003 TOYOTA
    90915-20004 TOYOTA
    90915-33021 TOYOTA
    90915-40001 TOYOTA
    90915-TB001 TOYOTA
    90915-TB001-00 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZG1 TOYOTA
    90915-YZZJ3 TOYOTA
    J90 915 200 01 VAG
    J90 915 200 03 VAG
    0122-0645 ONAN
    122-0645 ONAN
    90915-YZZJ4 TOYOTA
    51346113 JUNGHEINRICH
    574 751 7050 WEIDEMANN
    100 023 1366 WEIDEMANN
    4700376554 DYNAPAC
    TCA10018 JOHN DEERE
    HE122-0338 JOHN DEERE
    SBA140517050 SHIBAURA
    N132023 GEHL
    11 42 7 791 059 MINI
    11 42 0 306 483 MINI
    480-1012010 CHERY
    T00002700 BAW
    E7194-32110 KUBOTA
    90915-YZZG2 TOYOTA
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

  • Reviews 2

    • 5 By: Wesley Harmsen on 29-07-2021

      Manufacturer that makes oil filters. Can't bet

    • 5 By: Anno van der Woude on 10-09-2020

      A good filter from a filter specialist.

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed