Back to category
Purflux

Filter, interior air AH138 Purflux

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Filter, interior air AH138 Purflux
  • Filter, interior air AH138 Purflux, Thumbnail 2
  • Filter, interior air AH138 Purflux, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0417848

Manufacturer number: AH138

EAN: 3286061816720

€ 15,80

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typePollen Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]273
    Height [mm]54
    Width [mm]218
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)AHC138

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30159
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30159
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FC138
    A.L. Group ALC-5235
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1738
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1261
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1262
    AP XENERGY X10215
    ASAM 71911
    ASHIKA 21-CH-CH2
    ASTER AS2330
    ASTER ASF2330
    AUTOMEGA 180065810
    AVS AUTOPARTS HB129
    BLUE PRINT ADA102502
    € 13,91
    BORG & BECK BFC1145
    BOSCH 1 987 432 001
    € 17,62
    BREMSI FC1331
    BSG BSG 60-145-004
    BSG BSG 60-145-022
    BÖLK BOL-C031769
    COMLINE EKF197
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1038.2
    CORTECO 21651196
    CORTECO 49469917
    CORTECO 21651961
    Castrol Filters CC0255
    Castrol Filters CC0255C
    CoopersFiaam PC8016
    DAVID VASCO O023
    DELPHI TSP0325107
    DENCKERMANN M110019
    DENCKERMANN M110049
    DENSO DCF009P
    € 17,32
    DIAMAX DP4039
    DJ PARTS FC1145C
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0010
    EUROREPAR E146154
    FEBI BILSTEIN 09437
    € 12,62
    FEBI BILSTEIN 09438
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17151
    € 13,91
    FI.BA CF-113
    FIL FILTER HC 7037
    FILTRON K 1016
    FINER 15D-90074
    FISPA 505
    FISPA BL505
    FISPA 005
    FRAM CF5842
    FREE AC674
    FREE ACK674
    FREY 703118601
    FRIGAIR 1306.5315
    HART 328 418
    HELLA 8ZC 366 120-021
    HELLA 8ZC 366 124-111
    HENGST FILTER E914LI
    HIFI FILTER SC 5012
    HOFFER 17216F
    HOFFER 17216FK
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 821-02080
    JAPANPARTS FAA-CH2
    JAPKO 21CH2
    JC PREMIUM B4M000PR
    JC PREMIUM B4M000CPR
    JPN 40F0A07-JPN
    JPN 40F9090-JPN
    JPN 40F9090C-JPN
    KAISHIN A20075
    KAMOKA F402301
    KAMOKA F500601
    KAMOKA 6080003
    KNECHT LA 37
    KNECHT LA 37/1
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013716
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1731000
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LORO 301-03-145
    LUCAS LFCP134
    LYNXauto LAC-1220
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061010
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 37
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 37/1
    MANN-FILTER FP 2897
    € 33,69
    MANN-FILTER CU 2897
    € 17,69
    MAPCO 67809
    MAPCO 65809
    MASTER-SPORT 2897-IFB-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 2897-IF-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX02830430
    MAXGEAR 26-0014
    MAXGEAR 26-0472
    MEAT & DORIA 17216F
    MEAT & DORIA 17216FK
    MECAFILTER ELR7023
    MEYLE 012 319 0001
    € 17,34
    MFILTER K 9032
    MILLARD FILTERS MC-94785
    MISFAT HB129
    MOTAQUIP VCF125
    MOTRIO 8671000200
    MULLER FILTER FK159
    MULLER FILTER FC159
    NAPA NFC4183
    NPS F135T200
    OPEN PARTS CAF2104.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20009-C
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20009
    Omnicraft 2144620
    PURFLUX AH138
    € 15,80
    PURFLUX AH138 (this product)
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0035
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0119
    RED-LINE 36CH012
    RIDEX 424I0019
    SCT Germany SA 1120
    SIDAT 005
    SIDAT BL505
    SIDAT 505
    SIVENTO P215
    SIVENTO G215
    SOFIMA S 3007 C
    SRLine S11-1011NS
    SRLine S11-1011
    SRLine S11-2011
    STARK SKIF-0170018
    STELLOX 71-10037-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS CK5842
    TECNOCAR E337
    TOPRAN 400 203
    TOPRAN 400 202
    UFI 53.007.00
    VALEO 698169
    VALEO 698697
    VEMO V30-30-1006-1
    VEMO V30-31-1023-1
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-74415
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018615
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226693
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747086
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735287
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215375
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793336
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793422
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215376
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656741
    WILMINK GROUP WG2236565
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226755
    WIX FILTERS WP6832
    ZAFFO Z330
    ZAFFO ZF330
    ZERO WZ1330
    ZERO WZF1330
  • Applicability

    CHRYSLER
    CROSSFIRE
    CROSSFIRE | 07.2003-12.2008 3.2 - 3199ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EGX
    CROSSFIRE | 07.2003-12.2008 SRT-6 - 3199ccm, 335pk, 246kw - EGZ
    CROSSFIRE Roadster
    CROSSFIRE Roadster | 05.2004-12.2008 3.2 - 3199ccm, 218pk, 160kw - EGX
    CROSSFIRE Roadster | 05.2004-12.2008 SRT-6 - 3199ccm, 335pk, 246kw - EGZ
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 180 (202.018) - 1799ccm, 121pk, 89kw - M 111.920, M 111.921
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 180 (202.018) - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 111.920, M 111.921
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 (202.020) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.941, M 111.945
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 CDI (202.134) - 2151ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.960
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 D (202.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.913
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 D (202.122) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.96
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 Kompressor (202.025) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - CAYC, CFFB, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 Kompressor (202.025) - 1998ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 (202.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.961
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 CDI (202.133) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 D (202.021) - 2155ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 D (202.121) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 230 (202.023) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961, M 111.974
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 230 Kompressor (202.024) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 240 (202.026) - 2398ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 250 D (202.125) - 2497ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 605.910
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 250 Turbo-D (202.128) - 2497ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 280 (202.028) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.941
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 280 (202.029) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 36 AMG (202.028) - 3606ccm, 280pk, 206kw - M 104.941 (AMG 3.6)
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 43 AMG (202.033) - 4266ccm, 306pk, 225kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 180 T (202.078) - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 180 T (202.081) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.952
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T (202.080) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T CDI (202.194) - 2151ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.960
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T D (202.180) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T Kompressor (202.082) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T Kompressor (202.087) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T CDI (202.193) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T D (202.182) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T D (202.182) - 2155ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 230 T (202.083) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.0
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 230 T Kompressor (202.085) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 240 T (202.086) - 2398ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 240 T (202.088) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 112.915
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 250 T Turbo-D (202.188) - 2497ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 280 T (202.089) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 43 AMG (202.093) - 4266ccm, 306pk, 225kw - M 113.944
    CLK
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 (208.335) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.344) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.345) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.347) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.348) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.982
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 320 (208.365) - 3199ccm, 218pk, 160kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 430 (208.370) - 4266ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 113.943
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 55 AMG (208.374) - 5439ccm, 347pk, 255kw - M 113.981, M 113.984
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 55 AMG (208.374) - 5439ccm, 347pk, 255kw - M 113.984
    CLK (C209) | 06.2002-05.2009 CLK 55 AMG (209.376) - 5439ccm, 367pk, 270kw - M 113.987
    CLK Convertible
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 (208.435) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.941, M 111.945
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.444) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.445) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M 111.944
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.447) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 111.975, M 111.973
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.448) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.982
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 320 (208.465) - 3199ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 112.940
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 430 (208.470) - 4266ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 113.943
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 55 AMG (208.474) - 5439ccm, 347pk, 255kw - M 113.981, M 113.984
    CLK Convertible (A209) | 06.2002-03.2010 CLK 55 AMG (209.476) - 5439ccm, 367pk, 270kw - M 113.987
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 (210.035) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.942
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 CDI (210.007) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 CDI (210.007) - 2151ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 D (210.003) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 Kompressor (210.045) - 1998ccm, 186pk, 137kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 Kompressor (210.048) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.957
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 CDI (210.006) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 CDI (210.006) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 D (210.004) - 2155ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 604.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 D (210.004) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 604.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 230 (210.037) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.970
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 240 (210.061) - 2398ccm, 170pk, 125kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 240 (210.062) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 112.914
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 250 D (210.010) - 2497ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 605.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 250 Turbo-D (210.015) - 2497ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 270 CDI (210.016) - 2685ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 270 CDI (210.016) - 2685ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 612.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 280 (210.053) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 280 (210.063) - 2799ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6.000,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 280 4-matic (210.081) - 2799ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6.000,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 290 Turbo-D (210.017) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 300 D (210.020) - 2996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 606.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 300 Turbo-D (210.025) - 2996ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6.000,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 320 (210.055) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.995
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 320 (210.065) - 3199ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6.000,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 320 4-matic (210.082) - 3199ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 320 CDI (210.026) - 3222ccm, 197pk, 145kw - OM 613.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 420 (210.072) - 4196ccm, 279pk, 205kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 430 (210.070) - 4266ccm, 279pk, 205kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 50 AMG (210.072) - 4973ccm, 347pk, 255kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 55 AMG (210.074) - 5439ccm, 354pk, 260kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF210) | 07.1999-12.2002 E 220 CDi (210.606) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF210) | 07.1999-12.2002 E 280 (210.663) - 2799ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 112.921
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T (210.235) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T Kompressor (210.245) - 1998ccm, 186pk, 137kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T Kompressor (210.248) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.957
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 220 T CDI (210.206) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 220 T CDI (210.206) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 220 T CDI (210.206) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 230 T (210.237) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 240 T (210.261) - 2398ccm, 170pk, 125kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 240 T (210.262) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 112.914
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 250 T D (210.210) - 2497ccm, 113pk, 83kw - X 16 SZR, OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, OM 602.982, M 119.985
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 250 T Turbo-D (210.215) - 2497ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 270 T CDI (210.216) - 2685ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 270 T CDI (210.216) - 2685ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 612.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 280 T (210.263) - 2799ccm, 204pk, 150kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, 128
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 280 T 4-matic (210.281) - 2799ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 290 T Turbo-D (210.217) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970, OM 602.982, M 119.985
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 300 T Turbo-D (210.225) - 2996ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 320 T (210.265) - 3199ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 320 T 4-matic (210.282) - 3199ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 320 T CDI (210.226) - 3222ccm, 197pk, 145kw - OM 613.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 420 T (210.272) - 4196ccm, 279pk, 205kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970, M 119.985
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 430 T (210.270) - 4266ccm, 279pk, 205kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 55 T AMG (210.274) - 5439ccm, 354pk, 260kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    SLK
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 (170.435) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 Kompressor (170.444) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.958
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 Kompressor (170.445) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 230 Kompressor (170.447) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 230 Kompressor (170.449) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.983
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 32 AMG Kompressor (170.466) - 3199ccm, 354pk, 260kw - M 112.960
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 320 (170.465) - 3199ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 112.947
  • Original part numbers

    05101438AA CHRYSLER
    05101439AA CHRYSLER
    5101438AA CHRYSLER
    2028300018 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2028300218 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2108300618 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2028300018 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2028300218 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A2108300618 MERCEDES-BENZ
    V303010191 GENERAL MOTORS
    5101439AA CHRYSLER
    2108300818 MERCEDES-BENZ
    71775179 CHRYSLER
    K71775179 FIAT
    K05101439AA FIAT
    K5101438AA FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Henk Deloddere on 25-09-2020

      Fits perfectly and therefore works as it should. Good with the car search function to be sure whether this is possible in your car.

Secure payment