Back to category
Purflux

Filter, interior air AH147 Purflux

  • Filter, interior air AH147 Purflux
  • Filter, interior air AH147 Purflux, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0417853

Manufacturer number: AH147

EAN: 3286061824275

€ 12,46

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typePollen Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]310
    Height [mm]35
    Width [mm]194
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)AHC147

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30114
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1382
    ALCO FILTER MS-6113
    ALPHA FILTER AF5071
    AMC Filter FCA-10149
    AP XENERGY X10223
    ASTER ASF2374
    ASTER AS2374
    AUTOMEGA 180048910
    AVS AUTOPARTS HB148
    BLUE PRINT ADV182514
    BORG & BECK BFC1217
    BOSCH 1 987 432 024
    € 15,09
    BREMSI FC1549
    BSG BSG 90-145-006
    CHAMPION CCF0070
    COMLINE EKF241
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1200.2
    CORTECO 21651914
    Castrol Filters CC0305
    CoopersFiaam PC8032
    DAVID VASCO O038
    DELPHI TSP0325039
    DENCKERMANN M110039
    DIAMAX DP4295
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0093
    FEBI BILSTEIN 09449
    € 9,33
    FEBI BILSTEIN 11568
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17796
    € 11,33
    FIL FILTER HC 7030
    FILTRON K 1032
    FINER 15D-0113
    FISPA 549
    FISPA 049
    FRAM CF5942
    FREE AC514
    FREE ACK514
    HART 328 391
    HART 328 390
    HELLA 8ZC 366 123-531
    HENGST FILTER E936LI
    HIFI FILTER SC 5021
    HOFFER 17085
    HOFFER 17085K
    JPN 40F9143C-JPN
    KAMOKA F403701
    KAMOKA F500801
    KAMOKA 6080004
    KAVO PARTS FCA-10149
    KNECHT LA 46
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto LAC-1003
    LYNXauto LAC-1003C
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061230
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 46
    € 14,42
    MALÒ 1530221
    MANN-FILTER CU 3192
    € 11,91
    MAXGEAR 26-0237
    MEAT & DORIA 17085K
    MEAT & DORIA 17085
    MECAFILTER ELR7013
    MILLARD FILTERS MC-5942
    MISFAT HB148
    MOTAQUIP VCF119
    MOTRIO 8671004553
    MULLER FILTER FC114
    OPEN PARTS CAF2160.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20224
    Omnicraft 2144672
    PURFLUX AH147
    € 12,46
    PURFLUX AH147 (this product)
    PURRO PUR-PC0001
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0259
    RIDEX 424I0242
    SCT Germany SA 1110
    SIDAT 549
    SIDAT 049
    SIVENTO P223
    SIVENTO G223
    SOFIMA S 3011 C
    SRLine S11-1060NS
    SRLine S11-1060
    STARK SKIF-0170246
    STELLOX 71-10046-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS CK5942
    TOPRAN 103 764
    UFI 53.011.00
    VALEO 715683
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-76410
    WILMINK GROUP WG1746947
    WILMINK GROUP WG1226728
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215435
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793770
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774508
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656753
    WIX FILTERS WP6864
    ZAFFO Z374
    ZAFFO ZF374
    ZERO WZ1374
    ZERO WZF1374
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 E - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 2.0 E Cat - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RT
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 829 A5,
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.8 E - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.8 E quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 V8 quattro - 4172ccm, 280pk, 206kw - ABH
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.3 E quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - AAR
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.4 D - 2370ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AAS
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAT, ABP
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.8 E - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.8 E quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 S4 V8 quattro - 4172ccm, 280pk, 206kw - ABH
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.3 - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AEJ
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 S6 4.2 quattro - 4172ccm, 290pk, 213kw - AEC
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 S6 Plus quattro - 4172ccm, 326pk, 240kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 S6 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.3 - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.3 quattro - 2309ccm, 133pk, 98kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AAT
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AEL
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.5 TDI quattro - 2461ccm, 140pk, 103kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AEL, AFN, AVG
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.6 - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.6 quattro - 2598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AEJ
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAH, AFC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 S6 4.2 quattro - 4172ccm, 290pk, 213kw - AEC
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 S6 Plus quattro - 4172ccm, 326pk, 240kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 S6 Turbo quattro - 2226ccm, 230pk, 169kw - AAN
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, AMM, APZ
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 136pk, 100kw - ALW, ARN, ASM
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 156pk, 115kw - APC
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, APZ
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 156pk, 115kw - APC
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.7 T - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AGE
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, 160 A7.000
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AFY
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, AMM, APZ
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 136pk, 100kw - ALW, ARN, ASM
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 156pk, 115kw - APC
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AJG, APZ
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 156pk, 115kw - APC
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.4 quattro - 2393ccm, 165pk, 121kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.5 TDI quattro - 2496ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.7 T - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AGE
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
  • Original part numbers

    4A0819439A VAG
    4A0819439 VAG
    4A0819439A AUDI
    4A0819439 AUDI
    GCF169 GENERIC
    4B0819439 AUDI
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

Secure payment