Back to category
Purflux

Filter, interior air AH246 Purflux

  • Filter, interior air AH246 Purflux
  • Filter, interior air AH246 Purflux, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0417912

Manufacturer number: AH246

EAN: 3286066502468

€ 19,32

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    length (mm): 832
    width (mm): 133
    height (mm): 26

    Filter typePollen Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]833
    Height [mm]20
    Width [mm]134
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)AHC246

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30133
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30133
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1241
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1728
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1242
    AMC Filter FCA-10126
    ANDEL ANF0304
    ASAM 75314
    ASHIKA 21-BY-BY00
    ASHUKI PAL2-4019
    ASTER AS2515
    ASTER ASF2515
    ASTER AS3A2515
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 54-0021C
    BLUE PRINT ADB112506
    € 13,84
    BLUE PRINT ADB112505
    € 15,66
    BORG & BECK BFC1070
    BOSCH 1 987 432 124
    € 24,15
    BSG BSG 15-145-025
    BÖLK BOL-C031785
    CHAMPION CCF0118
    COMLINE EKF107
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1166.2
    Castrol Filters CC0019C
    Castrol Filters CC0019
    CoopersFiaam PC8172
    DACO DFC0301
    DAVID VASCO O151
    DAVID VASCO X151
    DELPHI TSP0325184
    DENCKERMANN M110678
    DENCKERMANN M110088
    DENSO DCF096P
    € 22,81
    DIAMAX DP4040
    DJ PARTS FC1085
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0049
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1085
    EUROREPAR E146122
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23684
    € 12,92
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23683
    € 15,66
    FIL FILTER HC 7121
    FILTRON K 1169
    FINER 15D-90195
    FISPA 695
    FISPA BL695
    FRAM CF10207
    FREE ACK534
    FREE AC534
    HELLA 8ZC 366 120-391
    HENGST FILTER E1959LI
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340865
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340866
    HIFI FILTER SC 5091
    HOFFER 17394FK
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 821-51030
    JAPANPARTS FAA-BY00
    JAPKO 21BY00
    JPN 40F9045-JPN
    KAMOKA F410601
    KAMOKA F505901
    KAMOKA 6080038
    KAVO PARTS FCA-10126
    KNECHT LA 248
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013769
    LUCAS LFCP168
    LUCAS FILTERS LFCP168
    LYNXauto LAC-1111
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062080
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 248
    € 21,31
    MALÒ 1531081
    MANN-FILTER FP 8430
    € 48,11
    MANN-FILTER CU 8430
    € 31,07
    MASTER-SPORT 8430-IF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 8430-IFB-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX01830321
    MAXGEAR 26-0491
    MEAT & DORIA 17394FK
    MECAFILTER ELR7151
    MFILTER K 9033
    MILLARD FILTERS MC-19590
    MISFAT HB316
    MOTAQUIP VCF355
    MOTRIO 8660003804
    MTR 12135379
    MULLER FILTER FK133
    MULLER FILTER FC133
    NAPA NFC4103
    OPEN PARTS CAF2099.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20062
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20062-C
    Omnicraft 2135472
    PURFLUX AH246
    € 19,32
    PURFLUX AH246 (this product)
    PURRO PUR-PC3010
    ProfiPower 4F0047
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0167
    RED-LINE 36BW001
    RIDEX 424I0230
    RIDEX 424I0230P
    SCT Germany SA 1157
    SIDAT BL695
    SIDAT 695
    SIVENTO P701
    SIVENTO G701
    SIVENTO G701-B
    SOFIMA S 3236 C
    SRLine S11-1024
    SRLine S11-1024NS
    SRLine S11-2024
    STARK SKIF-0170233
    TECNOCAR E448
    TOPRAN 500 672
    TOPRAN 500 671
    UFI 53.236.00
    VALEO 715502
    € 18,38
    VEMO V20-32-0001
    VEMO V20-30-1010
    VEMO V20-31-1010
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-80406
    WAYTEKO CF-00040
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215323
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018665
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793600
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735365
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774608
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656817
    WIX FILTERS WP9232
    ZAFFO Z515
    ZAFFO ZF515
    ZAFFO Z3A515
    ZERO WZF1515
    ZERO WZ3A1515
    ZERO WZ1515
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    64316946629 BMW
    64316962548 BMW
    64316962551 BMW
    64319142114 BMW
    64319313517 BMW
    64316803970 BMW
    64316925981 BMW
    64316925982 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed