Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Filter, interior air CU 2141 MANN-FILTER

Product number: 0330942

Manufacturer number: CU 2141

EAN: 4011558540906

Winprice
RRP: € 25,71

€ 13,68

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeParticulate Filter
    Fitting PositionBehind the glove box
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]216
    Height [mm]30
    Width [mm]200
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)CUK 2141
    Ultra-efficient version with activated carbon (art. no.)FP 2141
    Installation time [min]12
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30363
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30501
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FC262
    A.L. Group ALC-5395-1
    A.L. Group ALC-5395-2V
    A.L. Group ALC-5395
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1394
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1789
    ACKOJAP A37-31-0004
    ALCO FILTER MS-6376
    ALPHA FILTER AF5017
    AMC Filter MC-4024
    ANDEL ANF0273
    AP XENERGY X10763
    ASAM 71924
    ASAM 101691
    ASHIKA 21-MI-MI7
    ASHIKA 21-MI-MI14
    ASHUKI C059-85
    ASTER AS2474
    ASTER ASF2474
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 54-0047C
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 54-0040C
    AUTOMEGA 180002710
    AVS AUTOPARTS HB980
    BBR Automotive 001-10-18808
    BLUE PRINT ADC42519
    € 8,29
    BLUE PRINT ADC42511
    € 7,78
    BLUE PRINT ADBP250048
    BOGAP P8112136
    BORG & BECK BFC1106
    BOSCH 1 987 432 216
    BOSCH 1 987 432 216
    BREMSI FC0855
    BSG BSG 62-145-002
    BSG BSG 62-145-001
    BÖLK BOL-K100027
    CHAMPION CCF0045
    CHAMPION CCF0045C
    COMLINE EKF264
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1120.2
    CORTECO 80000853
    CORTECO 80000854
    Castrol Filters CC0108
    CoopersFiaam PC8201
    CoopersFiaam PC8484
    DACO DFC0610
    DAVID VASCO O227
    DAVID VASCO X227
    DELPHI TSP0325265
    DENCKERMANN M110770
    DENSO DCF274P
    DENSO DCF467P
    € 5,97
    DIAMAX DP4201
    DIEDERICHS DCI0109
    DJ PARTS FC1019
    DT Spare Parts 15.00132
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0085
    EUROREPAR 1609998680
    EUROREPAR 1682951580
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27829
    € 7,78
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29308
    € 9,30
    FEBI BILSTEIN 176335
    € 8,29
    FI.BA CF-168
    FIL FILTER HC 7265
    FILTRON K 1241
    FINER 15D-90159
    FISPA 247
    FISPA 747
    FLEETGUARD AF56053
    FRAM CF10431
    FRAM CF12212
    FREE ACK637
    FREE AC637
    FRIGAIR 1321.5317
    FRIGAIR 1321.0233
    HART 929 514
    HART 348 804
    HELLA 8ZC 366 124-221
    HENGST FILTER E3917LI
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1345011
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1341002
    HIFI FILTER SC 8115
    HOFFER 17477K
    HOFFER 17477
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 821-12056
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JAPANPARTS FAA-MI7
    JAPANPARTS FAA-MI14
    JAPKO 21MI7
    JAPKO 21MI14
    JPN 40F5009-JPN
    KAISHIN A20082
    KAMOKA F412901
    KAMOKA F511901
    KAMOKA 6080091
    KAVO PARTS MC-4024
    € 4,72
    KNECHT LA 424
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1735550
    LORO 301-03-090
    LUCAS LFCP199
    LYNXauto LAC-308C
    LYNXauto LAC-308
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062400
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 424
    € 12,90
    MANN-FILTER FP 2141
    € 23,86
    MANN-FILTER CU 2141 (this product)
    MAXGEAR 26-0724
    MEAT & DORIA 17477
    MEAT & DORIA 17477K
    MECAFILTER ELR7227
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH59122
    METAL LEVE LA 1047
    MEYLE 32-12 319 0002
    € 13,82
    MEYLE 32-12 326 0002/PD
    € 30,62
    MFILTER K 9100
    MILLARD FILTERS MC-78034
    MISFAT HB226
    MOTAQUIP VCF390
    MOTRIO 8660005774
    MULLER FILTER FC363
    MULLER FILTER FC501
    NAPA NFC4130
    NIPPARTS N1345014
    NPS M135I01
    NTY FCF-MS-015
    OPEN PARTS CAF2166.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20095
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20095-C
    Omnicraft 2135502
    PURFLUX AH262
    € 15,04
    PURFLUX AH525
    PURRO PUR-PC2001AG
    ProfiPower 4F0066
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0262
    RED-LINE 36MI012
    RIDEX 424I0141
    RIDEX 424I0141P
    SCT Germany SA 1182
    SIDAT 247
    SIDAT 747
    SIVENTO G763
    SIVENTO P763
    SIVENTO G763-B
    SOFIMA S 3218 C
    SRLine S11-1017
    STARK SKIF-0170141
    STELLOX 71-10229-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS CK10431
    TECNOCAR E472
    TECNOCAR E748
    TOPRAN 722 557
    € 7,90
    UFI 53.218.00
    VALEO 715631
    € 9,74
    VALEO 715623
    € 11,79
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-64416
    WEGA AKX1993
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215411
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793722
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793715
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233730
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735596
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233731
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774705
    WILMINK GROUP WG1774704
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656846
    WIX FILTERS WP9322
    ZAFFO Z474
    ZAFFO ZF474
    ZERO WZ1474
    ZERO WZF1474
    ZentParts Z33969
    goCORE GCD240037
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    7803A004 MITSUBISHI
    7803A109 MITSUBISHI
    6447 ZX PEUGEOT
    6479 E9 PEUGEOT
    6447 ZY CITROËN
    6479 E9 CITROËN
    F7 803A004 MITSUBISHI
    7803A112 MITSUBISHI
    TS200001 MITSUBISHI
    6000606985 FIAT
    1609998680 PEUGEOT
    MZ690961 MITSUBISHI
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment