Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Filter, interior air CU 2746 MANN-FILTER

Product number: 0331076

Manufacturer number: CU 2746

EAN: 4011558539207

€ 25,90

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 06-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeParticulate Filter
    Fitting PositionPassenger side engine compartment, under water tank cover
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]269
    Height [mm]30
    Width [mm]164
    Installation time [min]20
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30251
    A.L. Group ALC-5306
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1641
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1046
    ALCO FILTER MS-6427
    AMC Filter MC-5103
    € 6,77
    AMC Filter MC-5103X
    € 13,22
    ASHIKA 21-MA-MA13
    ASTER ASF2500
    ASTER AS2500
    BBR Automotive 008-20-03218
    BLUE PRINT ADM52516
    € 17,04
    BLUE PRINT ADM52528
    € 22,18
    BOSCH 1 987 435 012
    € 21,74
    BREMSI FC3352
    COMLINE EKF286
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1334.2
    CORTECO 21652993
    CORTECO 80000284
    Castrol Filters CC0575C
    Castrol Filters CC0575
    DENCKERMANN M110507K
    DENCKERMANN M110507
    DIEDERICHS DCI0131
    DJ PARTS FC1157
    FI.BA CF-164/C
    FINER 15D-90219
    FISPA 162
    FREE AC626
    FRIGAIR 1325.5337
    HENGST FILTER E1950LI
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1343018
    HOFFER 17233
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 821-11090
    JAPANPARTS FAA-MA13
    JAPKO 21MA13
    JPN 40F3011-JPN
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAISHIN A20112
    KAVO PARTS MC-5103
    KAVO PARTS MC-5103X
    KNECHT LA 183
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013928
    LYNXauto LAC-407
    LYNXauto LAC-407C
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 183
    € 20,91
    MANN-FILTER CU 2746 (this product)
    MAXGEAR 26-1189
    MEAT & DORIA 17233
    MULLER FILTER FC251
    NIPPARTS J1343015
    NPS M135A12
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0398
    RED-LINE 36MZ035
    RIDEX 424I0164
    SCT Germany SA 1353
    SIDAT 162
    SIVENTO P642
    SOFIMA S 3250 C
    STARK SKIF-0170164
    STELLOX 71-10322-SX
    UFI 53.250.00
    VALEO 698893
    VEMO V25-30-1078
    VEMO V25-31-1078
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793530
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018787
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215295
    WILMINK GROUP WG1227028
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233369
    WILMINK GROUP WG1371687
    ZAFFO Z500
    ZAFFO ZF500
    ZERO WZ1500
    ZERO WZF1500
  • Applicability

    FORD
    MAVERICK
    MAVERICK | 02.2001-??? 2.0 16V - 1989ccm, 124pk, 91kw - YF
    MAVERICK | 02.2001-??? 2.0 16V FWD - 1989ccm, 124pk, 91kw - YF
    MAVERICK | 02.2001-??? 2.3 16V - 2261ccm, 150pk, 110kw - GZ
    MAVERICK | 02.2001-??? 3.0 V6 24V - 2967ccm, 197pk, 145kw - AJ
    MAVERICK | 02.2001-??? 3.0 V6 24V - 2967ccm, 203pk, 149kw - AJ
    MAZDA
    TRIBUTE
    TRIBUTE (EP) | 03.2000-05.2008 2.0 (EPEW) - 1988ccm, 124pk, 91kw - YF
    TRIBUTE (EP) | 03.2000-05.2008 2.0 4WD (EPEW) - 1988ccm, 124pk, 91kw - YF
    TRIBUTE (EP) | 03.2000-05.2008 2.3 AWD (EP3W) - 2261ccm, 150pk, 110kw - L3-VE
    TRIBUTE (EP) | 03.2000-05.2008 3.0 V6 24V 4WD (EPFW) - 2967ccm, 197pk, 145kw - AJ
    TRIBUTE (EP) | 03.2000-05.2008 3.0 V6 AWD (EPFW) - 2967ccm, 203pk, 149kw - AJ
  • Original part numbers

    4134 237 FORD
    4416 570 FORD
    YL84 19N619HAB FORD
    E C13-6114Y MAZDA
    E112-61-J6XA MAZDA
    EC13-61J6QA MAZDA
    EC13-61-J6XA MAZDA
    YL84-19N619-AA FORD USA
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    06-11-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment