Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Filter, interior air Frecious Plus FP 25 007 MANN-FILTER

5 5/5 (4 Reviews)

Product number: 0554124

Manufacturer number: FP 25 007

EAN: 4011558065331

Winprice
RRP: € 48,93

€ 28,31

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeWith antibacterial action
    Activated Carbon Filter
    Activated carbon filter with polyphenol
    Fitting PositionUnder the center console
    Filter typeWith fungicidal effect
    Particulate filter (PM 2.5)
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]260
    Height [mm]36
    Width [mm]202
    Basic version (art. no.)CU 25 007
    Basic version with activated carbon (art. no.)CUK 25 007
    Installation time [min]10
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30435
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30435
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FC391
    A.S.P. QualityTested FAA-026JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1310
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1309
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1843
    AMC Filter FCA-10312
    AMC Filter FCA-10010C
    ANDEL ANF0270
    ANDEL ANF0314
    AP XENERGY X10694
    AP XENERGY X10324
    ASAM 55726
    ASAM 75316
    ASAM 101739
    ASHIKA FAA-026JM
    AUTOMEGA 180023710
    AVS AUTOPARTS HBA193
    AVS AUTOPARTS HBA193C
    BLUE PRINT ADF122516
    € 12,64
    BLUE PRINT ADF122520
    € 10,25
    BOGAP V8112108
    BOGAP V8112129
    BOGAP V8112122
    BORG & BECK BFC1159
    BORG & BECK BFC1115
    BOSCH 0 986 628 538
    € 26,16
    BOSCH 0 986 628 638
    € 25,87
    BREMSI FC0459A
    BÖLK BOL-K100020
    CHAMPION CCF0472C
    CHAMPION CCF0472
    COMLINE EKF375A
    CORTECO 49408564
    CoopersFiaam PCA8360
    DACO DFC1003W
    DACO DFC1003
    DAVID VASCO O290
    DAVID VASCO B290
    DAVID VASCO X290
    DENCKERMANN M110882A
    DENSO DCF813A
    DIAMAX DP4352
    DIAMAX DP4361
    DJ PARTS FC1226C
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1033
    FAI AutoParts CF102
    FAI AutoParts FPCF102
    FAST FT37343PM
    FEBI BILSTEIN 37049
    € 13,50
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48498
    € 9,74
    FILTRON K 1350
    FILTRON K 1350A
    FINER 15D-90244P
    FISPA 642
    FISPA MBX642
    FISPA BL898
    FISPA MBX398
    FISPA MBX142
    FISPA 142
    FRAM CFH12735
    FREE ACK763
    FREE AC763
    FRIGAIR 1305.4382
    FRIGAIR 1305.5382
    FRIGAIR 1302.0365
    FRIGAIR 1305.0382
    HART 929 498
    HART 371 313
    HART 399 300
    HELLA 8ZC 366 122-291
    HENGST FILTER 12141310000
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340837
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1340827
    HOFFER 17299K
    HOFFER 17299
    JAPANPARTS FAA-026JM
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JAPKO FAA-026JM
    JPN 40F9083C-JPN
    JPN 40F9083-JPN
    KAMOKA 6080071
    KAMOKA F509801
    KAVO PARTS FCA-10312
    KAVO PARTS FCA-10010C
    € 9,63
    KNECHT LAO 875
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1732004
    LUCAS LFCP223
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LAO 875
    € 28,18
    MANN-FILTER CUK 25 007
    € 23,22
    MANN-FILTER CU 25 007
    € 17,78
    MANN-FILTER FP 25 007 (this product)
    MASTER-SPORT 25007-IFB-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 25007/1-IF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-1782
    MAXGEAR 26-1188
    MEAT & DORIA 17299K
    MEAT & DORIA 17299
    MECAFILTER EAR7290
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH59178
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH59146
    MEYLE 712 319 0014
    € 15,85
    MEYLE 712 320 0014
    € 17,96
    MEYLE 712 326 0014/PD
    € 35,33
    MISFAT HB253CA
    MOTAQUIP LVCF582
    MTR 12138437
    MULLER FILTER FC435
    MULLER FILTER FK435
    NAPA NFC4028
    NAPA NFC4029
    OPEN PARTS CAF2280.31
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20142-C
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20142
    Omnicraft 2441463
    Omnicraft 2441445
    PURFLUX AHH395
    PURRO PUR-PC4025AG
    PURRO PUR-PC4025
    PURRO PUR-PC4025C
    PURRO PUR-PC4025AG OPA
    ProfiPower 4F0093C
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0519AB
    RIDEX 424I0502
    RIDEX 424I0502P
    SIDAT MBX142
    SIDAT MBX398
    SIDAT MBX642
    SIDAT BL898
    SIDAT 642
    SIDAT 142
    SRLine S11-1154
    SRLine S11-1154NS
    SRLine S11-2154
    STARK SKIF-0170501
    TECNECO FILTERS CKA25007
    TECNOCAR EA682
    TOPRAN 304 378
    TOPRAN 304 827
    UFI 34.218.00
    VALEO 715757
    VEMO V25-30-1003-1
    VEMO V25-31-1075-1
    VEMO V25-30-0001
    VEMO V25-32-0002
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69414
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-69414/K
    WILMINK GROUP WG1788850
    WILMINK GROUP WG1772883
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923341
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215726
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793842
    WILMINK GROUP WG2654993
    WIX FILTERS WP2097
    WIX FILTERS WP2096
    WIX FILTERS 24419
  • Applicability

    FORD
    C-MAX II
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.0 EcoBoost - 999ccm, 101pk, 74kw - B3DA
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.0 EcoBoost - 999ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B7DA
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M1DA, M1DD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2DA, M2DC
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8DB, M8DF
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9DB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWDA, XWDB, XWDC, XWDD, XWDE
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC, XXDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic - 1499ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AEDA
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQDA, JQDB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 117pk, 86kw - MUDA, MUDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - T1DA, T1DB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - T3DA, T3DB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, PNDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), 7P, 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), M30 B32 (315/1A),
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, 7L,
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7DB, T7DC, T7DD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - T8DE, T8DF
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    C-MAX II Van | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    C-MAX II Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - T8DE
    C-MAX II Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M1DA, M1DD, M1DC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M1DH
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2DA, SFDA, M2DB, M2DC, SFDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8DA, M8DB, M8DD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9DA, M9DB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWDA, XWDB, XWDC, XWDD, XWDE
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC, XXDD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic - 1499ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XXDB, AEDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, TXDB, MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, TXDB, MUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 117pk, 86kw - MUDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5-DE, RF1G, M
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic - 1560ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NGDA, NGDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB, TXDB, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, TXDB, PNDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - XQDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 ST - 1999ccm, 250pk, 184kw - R9DA, R9DB, R9DC, R9DD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, SS, TXDB, FE (8V), Z5
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7DB, T7DA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi ST - 1997ccm, 185pk, 136kw - T8DA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 Ti-GDi - 1999ccm, 170pk, 125kw - MGDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 2.3 RS AWD - 2261ccm, 350pk, 257kw - YVDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 Electric - 0ccm, 145pk, 107kw - KDDA
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC, XXDD
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQDA, JQDB, YUDA
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - T1DA, T1DB
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - T3DA, T3DB
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M1DA, M1DD, M1DC
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M1DH
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2DA, SFDA, M2DB, M2DC, SFDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8DA, M8DB, M8DD
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9DA, M9DB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWDA, XWDB, XWDC, XWDD, XWDE
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC, XXDD
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic - 1499ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XXDB, AEDA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N 724, 852 750
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NGDA, NGDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - XQDA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7DB, T7DA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M1DA, M1DD, M1DC
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M1DH
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2DA, SFDA, M2DB, M2DC, SFDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8DA, M8DB, M8DD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9DA, M9DB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWDA, XWDB, XWDC, XWDD, XWDE
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC, XXDD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic - 1499ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XXDB, AEDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, H
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 117pk, 86kw - MUDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2G, M
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic - 1560ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NGDA, NGDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - XQDA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 ST - 1999ccm, 250pk, 184kw - R9DA, R9DB, R9DC, R9DD
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7DB, T7DA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 TDCi ST - 1997ccm, 185pk, 136kw - T8DA
    FOCUS III Turnier | 07.2010-02.2020 2.0 Ti-GDi - 1999ccm, 170pk, 125kw - MGDA
    GRAND C-MAX
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.0 EcoBoost - 999ccm, 101pk, 74kw - B3DA
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.0 EcoBoost - 999ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B7DA
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M1DA, M1DD
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2DA, M2DC
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8DB, M8DF
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.5 EcoBoost - 1498ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9DB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWDA, XWDB, XWDC, XWDD, XWDE
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXDA, XXDC
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQDA, JQDB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - T1DA, T1DB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - T3DA, T3DB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, PNDD
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 86pk, 63kw - XTDA
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, 170B (XN1T), XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 851B (ZDJL), 147 (XD2S), 152A (XD3T
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 7P, 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), M30 B32 (315/1A), 7P25,
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7DB, T7DC, T7DD
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - T8DE, T8DF
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKDB
    GRAND C-MAX Van | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    GRAND C-MAX Van | 12.2010-06.2019 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - T3DA, T3DB
    GRAND C-MAX Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7DB, T7DC
    GRAND C-MAX Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - T8DE
    GRAND C-MAX Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDB
    GRAND C-MAX Van | 12.2010-06.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFDB
    GT
    GT | 06.2003-12.2006 5.4 - 5403ccm, 500pk, 368kw - C54SDSM
    GT | 09.2016-??? 3.5 EcoBoost V6 - 3497ccm, 630pk, 463kw - URWA
    GT | 09.2016-??? 3.5 EcoBoost V6 - 3497ccm, 657pk, 483kw - URWA
    KUGA II
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - BNMA, BNMB, BNMC
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost - 1499ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8MA, M8ME, M8MB, M8MC, M8MD
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1499ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8MA, M8ME, M8MB, M8MC, M8MD
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1499ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M9MA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1499ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9MA, M9MB, M9MC, M9MD
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1499ccm, 176pk, 129kw - M9ME
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWMB, XWMC
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQMA, JQMB
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQMA, JQMB
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1596ccm, 179pk, 132kw - JTMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1999ccm, 242pk, 178kw - R9MA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1999ccm, 230pk, 169kw - R9MC
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7MA, T7MB, T7MC, T7MD
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - TYMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XRMA, XRMB, XRMC
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7MA, T7MB, T7MD
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 180pk, 132kw - T8MA, T8MB, T8MC
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXDA, TXMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - UKMA
    KUGA II (DM2) | 10.2012-12.2019 2.5 - 2488ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YTMA
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - BNMA
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost - 1499ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M8MA, M8ME, M8MB, M8MC, M8MD
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1499ccm, 182pk, 134kw - M9MA
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4 - 1499ccm, 176pk, 129kw - M9ME
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWMB, XWMC
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7MA, T7MB
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFMA
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XRMA, XRMB
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - T7MA, T7MB
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1998ccm, 180pk, 132kw - T8MA, T8MB
    KUGA II VAN | 06.2012-12.2019 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - UFMA
    TOURNEO CONNECT
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.0 EcoBoost - 999ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B3GA
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2GA, M2GB
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.5 EcoBlue - 1499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BEGA
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.5 EcoBlue - 1499ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z2GA
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.5 EcoBlue - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - ZTGA
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - XUGA
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 101pk, 74kw - XVGA, XVGB, XVGC, XXGA
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWGA, XWGB, XWGC
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXGA
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQGA
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - T1GA
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - TZGA, TZGB
    TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV | 09.2013-12.2022 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 75pk, 55kw - UBGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT
    TRANSIT CONNECT MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 EcoBlue - 1499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BEGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 EcoBlue - 1499ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z2GA
    TRANSIT CONNECT MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 EcoBlue - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - ZTGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - XUGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 101pk, 74kw - XVGA, XVGB, XVGC, XXGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWGA, XWGB, XWGC
    TRANSIT CONNECT MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - T1GA
    TRANSIT CONNECT MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - TZGA, TZGB
    TRANSIT CONNECT MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 75pk, 55kw - UBGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.0 EcoBoost - 999ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B3GA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.0 EcoBoost - 998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M2GA, M2GB
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 EcoBlue - 1499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BEGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 EcoBlue - 1499ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z2GA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 EcoBlue - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - ZTGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - XUGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 101pk, 74kw - XVGA, XVGB, XVGC, XXGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 120pk, 88kw - XWGA, XWGB, XWGC
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.5 TDCi - 1499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - XXGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQGA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 115pk, 85kw - T1GA
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 95pk, 70kw - TZGA, TZGB
    TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV | 09.2013-??? 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 75pk, 55kw - UBGA
    VOLVO
    V40 Cross
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 D2 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - D 4162 T
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 D2 - 1969ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D 4204 T8, D 4204 T13
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 D3 - 1969ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 4204 T9, D 4204 T16
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 D3 - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 5204 T6
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 D4 - 1969ccm, 190pk, 140kw - D 4204 T14
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 D4 - 1984ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D 5204 T4
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T3 - 1498ccm, 152pk, 112kw - B 4154 T4, B 4154 T2
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T3 - 1969ccm, 152pk, 112kw - B 4204 T37
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T4 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5204 T8
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T4 AWD - 1969ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B 4204 T21
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T4 AWD - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5204 T8
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T4 GTDi - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T5 - 1984ccm, 214pk, 157kw - B 5204 T9
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T5 - 2497ccm, 254pk, 187kw - B 5254 T12
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T5 AWD - 1969ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B 4204 T11, B 4204 T41
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T5 AWD - 1984ccm, 214pk, 157kw - B 5204 T9
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T5 AWD - 2497ccm, 254pk, 187kw - B 5254 T12
    V40 Cross Country (526) | 10.2012-08.2019 T5 Polestar AWD - 1969ccm, 253pk, 186kw - B 4204 T11
    V40 Hatchback
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 D2 - 1560ccm, 114pk, 84kw - D 4162 T
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 D2 - 1969ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D 4204 T8, D 4204 T13
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 D3 - 1969ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 4204 T9, D 4204 T16
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 D3 - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - D 5204 T6
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 D4 - 1969ccm, 190pk, 140kw - D 4204 T14
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 D4 - 1984ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D 5204 T4
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 D4 Polestar - 1969ccm, 200pk, 147kw - D 4204 T14
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T2 - 1498ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 4154 T5, B 4154 T3
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T2 - 1969ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 4204 T38, B 4204 T17
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T2 GTDi - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - B 4164 T4
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T3 - 1498ccm, 152pk, 112kw - B 4154 T4, B 4154 T2
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T3 - 1969ccm, 152pk, 112kw - B 4204 T37, B 4204 T33
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T3 GTDi - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B 4164 T3
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T4 - 1596ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B 4164 T
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T4 - 1969ccm, 190pk, 140kw - B 4204 T19
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T4 - 1984ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 5204 T8
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T4 GTDi - 1596ccm, 180pk, 132kw - B 4164 T
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T5 - 1969ccm, 245pk, 180kw - B 4204 T11, B 4204 T41
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T5 - 1984ccm, 214pk, 157kw - B 5204 T9
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T5 - 2497ccm, 254pk, 187kw - B 5254 T12
    V40 Hatchback (525) | 03.2012-08.2019 T5 Drive-E Polestar - 1969ccm, 253pk, 186kw - B 4204 T11
  • Original part numbers

    1709 013 FORD
    AV6N 19G244 AA FORD
    1776 360 FORD
    5128 504 FORD
    31369456 VOLVO
    31369455 VOLVO
    31404958 VOLVO
    31404959 VOLVO
    2504 776 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

  • Reviews 4

    • 5 By: René van de Laarschot on 08-08-2025

      Good fit Ford Focus Station MK3 1.6 EcoBoost. Instructions are included.

    • 5 By: Maikel van vlijmen on 13-09-2024

      simply good and fast delivery

    • 5 By: Sadiki Zakaria on 13-06-2023

      Excellent price for a good product

    • 5 By: A. Hegyi on 21-09-2018

      With this filter there is no musty smell in my car. Better than the standard Ford filter.

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed