Back to category
Mahle

Filter, interior air LA 1139 Mahle

  • Filter, interior air LA 1139 Mahle
  • Filter, interior air LA 1139 Mahle, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1065950

Manufacturer number: LA 1139

EAN: 4009026968581

€ 17,83

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 06-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typeParticulate Filter
    Packaging length [cm]22,0
    Packaging width [cm]3,50
    Packaging height [cm]24,50
    Recommended replace interval [km]20000,0
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]224,5
    Height [mm]19,9
    Width [mm]204
    Net Weight [g]70

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.L. Group ALC-5781
    A.L. Group ALC-5781V
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1438
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1616
    ACKOJAP A32-30-0008
    AMC Filter MC-5123
    € 6,46
    AMC Filter MC-5123C
    AMC Filter MC-5123X
    ASHIKA 21-MA-MA15
    ASHUKI M030-37
    ASHUKI M030-37C
    AVS AUTOPARTS HBA033
    BLUE PRINT ADM52531
    € 10,06
    BORG & BECK BFC1181
    BORG & BECK BFC1310
    BOSCH 1 987 435 019
    € 19,91
    BREMSI FC0919
    COMLINE EKF385
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-1237.2
    CORTECO 80004568
    CORTECO 80004567
    Castrol Filters CC0088
    CoopersFiaam PC8397
    DACO DFC2200
    DACO DFC2200W
    DAVID VASCO O749
    DAVID VASCO X749
    DENCKERMANN M110928
    DENSO DCF578P
    € 10,18
    DIAMAX DP4363
    DJ PARTS FC1122
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0133
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0256
    EUROREPAR 1612919380
    FAI AutoParts CF131
    FAI AutoParts FPCF131
    FEBI BILSTEIN 184183
    FI.BA CF-256
    FILTRON K 1316
    FILTRON K 1316A
    FINER 15D-90249
    FRAM CF11811
    FREE AC788
    FRIGAIR 1325.5437
    HART 920 450
    HART 907 492
    HELLA 8ZC 366 121-111
    HENGST FILTER E3903LI
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1343024
    HIFI FILTER SC 8160
    HOFFER 17552F
    JAPANPARTS FAA-MA15
    JAPKO 21MA15
    JPN 40F3022-JPN
    JPN 40F3022C-JPN
    KAISHIN A20172
    KAMOKA F418601
    KAMOKA F512401
    KAMOKA 6080096
    KAVO PARTS MC-5123
    KAVO PARTS MC-5123C
    € 10,26
    KAVO PARTS MC-5123X
    € 13,49
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014795
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1733552
    LUCAS LFCP255
    LYNXauto LAC-1911C
    LYNXauto LAC-1911
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203066490
    MAHLE LA 1139 (this product)
    MALÒ 1532031
    MALÒ 1532032
    MANN-FILTER CU 24 009
    € 18,75
    MASTER-SPORT 24009/1-IF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 24009-IF-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 17552F
    MECAFILTER ELR7328
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH59156
    MEYLE 35-12 320 0011
    € 21,21
    MEYLE 35-12 319 0011
    € 15,06
    MEYLE 35-12 326 0011/PD
    MFILTER K 9188
    MILLARD FILTERS MC-59030
    MISFAT HB269
    MOTAQUIP LVCF590
    MOTRIO 8550500341
    NAPA NFC4298
    NAPA NFC4034
    NIPPARTS N1343023
    NPS M135A20
    OPEN PARTS CAF2287.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20159
    Omnicraft 2144754
    PURFLUX AH426
    € 15,39
    PURRO PUR-PC8038AG
    PURRO PUR-PC8038
    PURRO PUR-PC8038C
    ProfiPower 4F0084
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0406
    RIDEX 424I0139
    RIDEX 424I0139P
    SCT Germany SA 1312
    SOFIMA S 3330 C
    SRLine S11-1155NS
    SRLine S11-1155
    SRLine S11-2155
    STARK SKIF-0170139
    STELLOX 71-10570-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS CK24009
    TECNOCAR E719
    UFI 34.409.00
    UFI 53.330.00
    VALEO 715813
    VALEO 516081
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-82405
    WILMINK GROUP WG1234460
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917055
    WILMINK GROUP WG1234459
    WILMINK GROUP WG1806730
    WILMINK GROUP WG2325991
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793850
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656973
    WIX FILTERS WP2109
    WIX FILTERS WP2108
    ZentParts Z33975
    goCORE GCD240105
  • Applicability

    MAZDA
    3
    3 (BM, BN) | 07.2013-05.2019 1.5 - 1496ccm, 100pk, 74kw - P5Y1, P5Y5, P5Y4, P5Z3
    3 (BM, BN) | 07.2013-05.2019 1.5 - 1496ccm, 120pk, 88kw - P5Y1, P5Y5, P5Y4, P5Z3
    3 (BM, BN) | 07.2013-05.2019 1.5 D (BMLFS, BM4, BN4) - 1499ccm, 105pk, 77kw - S5Y7, S5Y8
    3 (BM, BN) | 07.2013-05.2019 1.6 (BM4, BN4) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z6Y1, Z6Y3
    3 (BM, BN) | 07.2013-05.2019 2.0 - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PEY7, PEX2, PEY5, PEXL
    3 (BM, BN) | 07.2013-05.2019 2.0 - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PEY7, PEY5, PEXL
    3 (BM, BN) | 07.2013-05.2019 2.2 D - 2191ccm, 150pk, 110kw - SHY4, SHY6
    3 Saloon
    3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) | 09.2013-05.2019 1.5 - 1496ccm, 100pk, 74kw - P5Y1, P5Y5, P5Y4, P5Z3
    3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) | 09.2013-05.2019 1.5 - 1496ccm, 120pk, 88kw - P5Y1, P5Y5, P5Y4, P5Z3
    3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) | 09.2013-05.2019 1.5 D (BMLFP, BMLFS) - 1499ccm, 105pk, 77kw - S5Y7, S5Y8
    3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) | 09.2013-05.2019 1.6 (BM6FJ) - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z6Y1, Z6Y3
    3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) | 09.2013-05.2019 2.0 - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PEY7, PEX2, PEY5
    3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) | 09.2013-05.2019 2.0 - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PEY7, PEY5, PEXL
    3 Saloon (BM_, BN_) | 09.2013-05.2019 2.2 D - 2191ccm, 150pk, 110kw - SHY4, SHY6
    6 Estate
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.0 (GJEFW) - 1998ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PEY7, PEY5, PEXB, PEXL, PEXP
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.0 (GJEFW) - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PEY7, PEY5, PEXB, PEXL, PEXP
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.2 D - 2191ccm, 150pk, 110kw - SHY1, SHY4, SHY8, SHY6
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.2 D - 2191ccm, 184pk, 135kw - SHY8
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.2 D (GJ2FW, GJ692) - 2191ccm, 175pk, 129kw - SHY4, SHY6
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.2 D AWD - 2191ccm, 175pk, 129kw - SHY4
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.2 D AWD - 2191ccm, 150pk, 110kw - SHY4, SHY8, SHY6
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.2 D AWD - 2191ccm, 184pk, 135kw - SHY8
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.5 - 2488ccm, 192pk, 141kw - PYY1, PY-Y8, PY-ZA
    6 Estate (GJ, GL) | 08.2012-12.2020 2.5 - 2488ccm, 194pk, 143kw - PYZ8, PYZC
    6 Saloon
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.0 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PEY7, PEXL
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.0 (GJ2, GL2, GL6) - 1998ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PEY7, PEY5, PEXB, PEXL, PEXP
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.0 (GJEFP) - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PEY7, PEY5, PEXB, PEXL, PEXP
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.2 D - 2191ccm, 184pk, 135kw - SHY8
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.2 D (GJ2FP) - 2191ccm, 150pk, 110kw - SHY1, SHY4, SHY8, SHY6
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.2 D (GJ2FP, GJ1021, GJ1022, GL1021) - 2191ccm, 175pk, 129kw - SHY1
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.2 D 4WD (GJ2AP) - 2188ccm, 175pk, 129kw - SH-VPTR
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.5 - 2488ccm, 194pk, 143kw - PYZ8, PYZC
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.5 (GJ5FP, GL1032, GL1033) - 2488ccm, 192pk, 141kw - PYY1, PY-Y8, PY-ZA
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.5 (GJ5FP, GL1032, GL1033) - 2488ccm, 231pk, 170kw - PYZ4
    6 Saloon (GJ, GL) | 12.2012-11.2020 2.5 (GJ5FP, GL1032, GL1033) - 2488ccm, 190pk, 140kw - PYZC, PY-RPR
    CX-5
    CX-5 (KE, GH) | 11.2011-02.2017 2.0 (KEEFW) - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PEY7, PEY6
    CX-5 (KE, GH) | 11.2011-02.2017 2.0 AWD (KEEAW) - 1998ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PEY7, PEY6
    CX-5 (KE, GH) | 11.2011-02.2017 2.2 D (KE2FW) - 2191ccm, 150pk, 110kw - SHY1, SHY4
    CX-5 (KE, GH) | 11.2011-02.2017 2.2 D AWD (KE102) - 2191ccm, 175pk, 129kw - SHY4
    CX-5 (KE, GH) | 11.2011-02.2017 2.2 D AWD (KE2AW) - 2191ccm, 150pk, 110kw - SHY1
    CX-5 (KE, GH) | 11.2011-02.2017 2.5 AWD - 2488ccm, 192pk, 141kw - PYY1
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.0 - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PEXB, PEX3, PEXP
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.0 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PEXB, PEXP
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.0 AWD - 1998ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PEX3
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.0 AWD - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PEXB
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.0 AWD - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PEXB, PEXP
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.0 e-SKYACTIV G 165 - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PEYK
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.0 e-SKYACTIV G 165 AWD - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - PEYK
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.0 SKYACTIV-G - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - PEXB, PEXP
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.0 SKYACTIV-G AWD - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - PEXB, PEXP
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.2 D (KF6W) - 2191ccm, 150pk, 110kw - SHY8, SHY6
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.2 D AWD - 2191ccm, 184pk, 135kw - SHY8
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.2 D AWD - 2191ccm, 188pk, 138kw - SHY8
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.2 D AWD (KF4W2) - 2191ccm, 175pk, 129kw - SHY6
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.2 D AWD (KFGW) - 2191ccm, 150pk, 110kw - SHY8, SHY6
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.2 SKYACTIV-D - 2191ccm, 184pk, 135kw - SHY8
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.2 Skyativ-D AWD (KF4W2) - 2191ccm, 190pk, 140kw - SHY8
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.5 - 2488ccm, 194pk, 143kw - PYZ8, PYZC
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.5 AWD - 2488ccm, 194pk, 143kw - PY-VPS, PY-Y8, PY-ZA, PYZ8, PYZC
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.5 e-SKYACTIV G 194 - 2488ccm, 194pk, 143kw - PYZX
    CX-5 (KF) | 05.2017-12.2024 2.5 e-SKYACTIV G 194 AWD - 2488ccm, 194pk, 143kw - PYZX
  • Original part numbers

    KD4561J6X MAZDA
    KD4561J6X9A MAZDA
    KD4761J6X MAZDA
    KD4561J6X9U   MAZDA
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    06-11-2026

Secure payment