Back to category
FEBI

Filter, interior air

5 5/5 (2 Reviews)

  • Filter, interior air
  • Filter, interior air, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0121855

Manufacturer number: 27465

EAN: 4027816274650

Winprice
RRP: € 15,63

€ 5,65

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Filter typePollen Filter
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Length [mm]193
    Height [mm]30
    Width [mm]213
    Version with activated carbon (art. no.)108322
    184431

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE C30205
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30288
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FC256
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05KC256
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1624
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1011
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-010-1833
    ACKOJAP A70-30-0001
    ACKOJAP A70-31-0003
    ALPHA FILTER AF5068
    AMC Filter TC-1018
    € 4,59
    AMC Filter TC-1025
    ANDEL ANF0122
    AP XENERGY X10733
    ASAM 70346
    ASHIKA 21-TY-TY9
    ASHUKI 0402-4010
    AVS AUTOPARTS HB596
    BBR Automotive 001-10-18825
    BLUE PRINT ADT32514
    € 5,11
    BOGAP T8112108
    BOGAP E8112105
    BORG & BECK BFC1021
    BOSCH 1 987 432 190
    € 11,58
    BSG BSG 85-145-004
    BÖLK BOL-B031518
    CHAMPION CCF0051
    COMLINE EKF185
    CORTECO 80000604
    CORTECO 80000605
    Castrol Filters CC0040
    CoopersFiaam PC8186
    CoopersFiaam PCK8186
    CoopersFiaam PCA8186
    DACO DFC3900
    DAVID VASCO O212
    DAVID VASCO B212
    DENCKERMANN M110475
    DENSO DCF382P
    € 8,31
    DENSO DCF356P
    DIAMAX DP4192
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0073
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.1029
    FEBI 27465 (this product)
    FI.BA CF-131
    FIL FILTER HC 7138
    FILTRON K 1210
    FINER 15D-90704P
    FISPA 273
    FRAM CF10285
    FRAM CFH12711
    FRAM CFP10322
    FRAM CFA10285
    FREE AC644
    FREE ACK644
    FREE ACKA644
    FRIGAIR 1315.5306
    HART 929 474
    HART 347 109
    HELLA 8ZC 366 120-051
    HENGST FILTER E2945LI
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1342024
    HIFI FILTER SC 8118
    HOFFER 17423
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 821-17003C
    JAPANPARTS FAA-TY9
    JAPKO 21TY9
    JPN 40F2012-JPN
    JPN 40F2012C-JPN
    KAISHIN A20096
    KAMOKA F401001
    KAMOKA F509901
    KAMOKA 6080072
    KAVO PARTS TC-1018
    KAVO PARTS TC-1025
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KNECHT LA 395
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014239
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1733740
    LORO 301-03-013
    LUCAS LFCP191
    LYNXauto LAC-141
    LYNXauto LAC-141C
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062440
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350208067620
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203062441
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 395
    € 11,86
    MALÒ 1531291
    MANN-FILTER FP 1919
    € 27,03
    MANN-FILTER CU 1919
    € 11,82
    MAPCO 65561
    MASTER-SPORT 1919-IF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 1919-IFB-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 420019194
    MAXGEAR 26-0464
    MEAT & DORIA 17423
    MECAFILTER ELR7212
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MH59123
    METAL LEVE LA 395
    MEYLE 30-12 319 0006
    € 9,33
    MEYLE 30-12 326 0006/PD
    € 27,78
    MISFAT HB198
    MOTAQUIP VCF397
    MOTRIO 8671018415
    MTR 12138373
    MULLER FILTER FC205
    MULLER FILTER FK288
    NAPA NFC4116
    NIPPARTS J1342028
    OPEN PARTS CAF2005.01
    OPTIMAL OP-FCF20079
    Omnicraft 2135490
    PURFLUX AH256
    € 9,37
    PURFLUX AHC256
    € 20,00
    PURFLUX AHH256
    € 20,68
    ProfiPower 4F0056
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0322
    RED-LINE 36TO012
    RIDEX 424I0021
    RIDEX 424I0021P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CK 0169
    SCT Germany SA 1208
    SIDAT 273
    SIVENTO P733
    SIVENTO G733
    SIVENTO G733-B
    SRLine S11-1084
    SRLine S11-2084
    SRLine S11-1084NS
    STARK SKIF-0170020
    STELLOX 71-10202-SX
    TECNOCAR E459
    TECNOCAR EC459
    TOPRAN 600 044
    TOPRAN 600 038
    VALEO 715620
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-70401
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233547
    WILMINK GROUP WG1233548
    WILMINK GROUP WG1171651
    WILMINK GROUP WG2169884
    WILMINK GROUP WG1019083
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793572
    WILMINK GROUP WG1793712
    WILMINK GROUP WG1368668
    WILMINK GROUP WG1014684
    WILMINK GROUP WG2656834
    WIX FILTERS WP9290
    ZentParts Z33957
    goCORE GCD240014
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    87139-YZZ08 SCION
    87139-52020 SCION
    87139-YZZ16 LEXUS
    87139-YZZ16 SCION
    87139-YZZ16 TOYOTA
    871390E030 SCION
    87139-0E030 TOYOTA
    87139-02020 LEXUS
    87139-30040 LEXUS
    87139-02020 TOYOTA
    87139-30040 TOYOTA
    87139-0E030 LEXUS
    87139-02090 LEXUS
    87139-30070 LEXUS
    87139-52040 LEXUS
    87139-B1020 TOYOTA
    87139-YZZ25 TOYOTA
    87139-0D070 TOYOTA
    87139-0K010 TOYOTA
    87139-0K020 TOYOTA
    87139-02090 TOYOTA
    87139-02110 TOYOTA
    87139-02140 TOYOTA
    87139-06050 TOYOTA
    87139-06080 TOYOTA
    87139-07010 TOYOTA
    87139-07020 TOYOTA
    87139-26010 TOYOTA
    87139-30070 TOYOTA
    87139-52040 TOYOTA
    87139-60020 TOYOTA
    87139-76010 TOYOTA
    87139-B1020 DAIHATSU
    87139-0D010 DAIHATSU
    72880AJ000 SUBARU
    72880AL000 SUBARU
    8713952020 SUBARU
    87139-52020 LEXUS
    87139-YZZ08 LEXUS
    87139-52020 TOYOTA
    87139-0D010 TOYOTA
    87139-YZZ08 TOYOTA
    LR055993 LAND ROVER
    72880-AJ0009P SUBARU
    87139-30040 SUBARU
    8104400CJ08XA GREAT WALL
    SEDNF29100 SUBARU
    T2H 8151 JAGUAR
    87139-02130 TOYOTA
    87139-06070 TOYOTA
    72880AL00A SUBARU
    8104400CJ08XA HAVAL
    87139-06100 TOYOTA
    87139-YZZ16 DAIHATSU
    8713952040 SUBARU
    X7288AL000 SUBARU
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Reviews 2

    • 5 By: Crobeck Marc on 29-04-2026

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Roy Ramdin on 29-09-2024

      All A-quality products. Doing very well

Secure payment

You recently viewed