Back to category
Valeo

Crankshaft sensor RENAULT

  • Crankshaft sensor RENAULT
  • Crankshaft sensor RENAULT, Thumbnail 2
  • Crankshaft sensor RENAULT, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0921578

Manufacturer number: 254103

EAN: 3276422541033

€ 12,18

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 06-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 6 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Resistance [Ohm]240
    Warranty2 years
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With cable
    Connector ShapeOval
    Sensor TypeInductive Sensor
    Number of contacts2
    Weight [kg]0,1
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 95602
    AIC 51713
    AUTLOG AS4239
    AUTOTEAM L3045
    Alfa e-Parts AF02886
    Alfa e-Parts AF05310
    BBT CSS1529
    BOGAP R6115115
    BOUGICORD 144443
    BOUGICORD 144441
    BREMI 60373
    CASCO CSN71C05GS
    CASCO CSN71C05AS
    DELPHI SS10757-12B1
    ERA 550021
    ERA 550021A
    Einparts Automotive EPS0945
    FAE 79021
    FAE 79024
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22893
    € 21,79
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22901
    € 28,18
    FISPA 83.045
    FISPA 83.268
    GEBE 9 2061 1
    HART 550 932
    HELLA 6PU 009 146-021
    HELLA 6PU 009 146-121
    € 72,58
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610019
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HOFFER 7517030
    HOFFER 7517042
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8805005
    LORO 120-04-114
    MAGNETI MARELLI 064848158010
    MEAT & DORIA 87030
    MEAT & DORIA 87042
    METZGER 0902013
    MOTAQUIP LVRC320
    NRF 755111
    € 10,66
    NTK 81183
    NTK 81246
    RIDEX 833C0104
    SIDAT 83.045
    SIDAT 83.268
    SNR CKP184.05
    SPJ 2SC0058
    STARK SKCPS-0360103
    SWAG 60 92 2893
    VALEO 254103 (this product)
    VEMO V46-72-0008
    WAGNER CRS00230
    WALKER PRODUCTS 235-2168
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015176
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791800
    WILMINK GROUP WG1029556
    WILMINK GROUP WG2601852
    WILMINK GROUP WG1408084
  • Applicability

    RENAULT
    19  
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.4 (B/C53P) - 1397ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 828 B4.000, 834 F1.000, 8144.97 Y, J8S 784, 828 B.000, 828 D3.0
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.4 Cat (B/C532) - 1390ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C3J 710
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.8 16V - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 700
    19   (B/C53_) | 01.1988-09.1994 1.8 16V (B/C53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   Cabriolet (D53_) | 07.1991-04.1992 1.8 16V (D53D) - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 704, F7P 700
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.4 - 1390ccm, 79pk, 58kw - E6J 700
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.4 - 1390ccm, 78pk, 57kw - E6J 700, E6J 701
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.4 (L532, L53P) - 1390ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C3J 710, C2J 772
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F2N 721
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L533) - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720, F2N 721
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.7 (L53F) - 1721ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3N 746
    19   Chamade (L53_) | 07.1988-12.1992 1.8 16V (L53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (158
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.4 (B/C532) - 1390ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C3J 710
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.4 (B/C535) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E7J 742
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.7 (B/C53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353A) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F3P 706, F3P
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (B/C53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V (B/C53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.7 (D53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765, F3P 764
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V (D53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 16V (D53D) - 1764ccm, 137pk, 101kw - F7P 704
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C3J 710, C2J 772, C1J 742
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 78pk, 57kw - E6J 700
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.4 (532) - 1390ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C3J 710
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.4 (L535) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E7J 742
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L533) - 1721ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2N 720, F2N 721
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L53B) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 740, F3N 741
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.7 (L53C) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 742, F3N 743
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 - 1794ccm, 91pk, 67kw - F3P 765
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (453A/F) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P 706, F3P 760, F2N 712, J7R 750, J7
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53V, L538) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 16V (L53D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    21
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 711, F2N 754
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712, F3N 726
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 1.7 (B48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 726
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.0 (B48C) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J7R 746, J7R 747
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.0 (B48R/Y) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J7R 740
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.0 4x4 (B48R/Y) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.0 TXi - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - J7R 740, J7R 754
    21 (B48_) | 07.1989-06.1994 2.2 (B48K) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - J7T 754, J7T 755
    21 Saloon
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L481) - 1721ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F2N 712
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L482) - 1721ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F2N 710
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48M, L48F) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F2N 750, F3N 726
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 1.7 (L48N) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 - 1995ccm, 117pk, 86kw - J7R 750, J7R 751
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 (L483) - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - J7R 750, J7R 751
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 (L48C) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (158
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 (L48R) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 4x4 (L48R) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo (L485) - 1995ccm, 175pk, 129kw - J7R 752
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo (L48L) - 1995ccm, 162pk, 119kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000,
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo 4x4 - 1995ccm, 175pk, 129kw - J7R 752
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (L48L) - 1995ccm, 162pk, 119kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000,
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.2 (L48K) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - J7T 754, J7T 755
    21 Saloon (L48_) | 03.1986-06.1994 2.2 4x4 (L48K) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    21 Savanna
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48E) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 722, F3N 723
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 1.7 (K48M) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N60
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.0 - 1995ccm, 117pk, 86kw - J7R 750, J7R 751
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.0 (K483) - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F2N 712, J7R 750, J7R 751, 171 (XU5S),
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.0 (K48C) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J7R 746, J7R 747
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.0 (K48R) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.2 (K48K) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - J7T 754, J7T 755
    21 Savanna (K48_) | 03.1986-09.1995 2.2 4x4 (K48K) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    25
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 (B297) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - J6R 706, J6R 707, J6R 760, J6R 762, J6R 763
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 12V - 1995ccm, 140pk, 103kw - J7R 720, J7R 721
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.0 12V (B294) - 1995ccm, 135pk, 99kw - J7R 726
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.2 (B29) - 2165ccm, 103pk, 76kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000,
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.2 (B29B) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.2 (B29E) - 2165ccm, 124pk, 91kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.2 (B29E) - 2165ccm, 121pk, 89kw - J7T 706, J7T 707, J7T 714, J7T 715
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.4 V6 Turbo (B295) - 2458ccm, 181pk, 133kw - Z7U 702
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.5 V6 Turbo (B29G) - 2458ccm, 205pk, 151kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.7 V6 Injection (B298) - 2664ccm, 141pk, 104kw - Z7V 708, Z7V 709, Z7V 711
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.8 V6 (B293) - 2849ccm, 156pk, 115kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    25 (B29_) | 04.1984-12.1993 2.8 V6 Injection (B29F) - 2849ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z7W 706, Z7W 707, Z7W 709
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) - 1149ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D7F 730
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701, D7F 730
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (B/C/S572) - 1171ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E5F 710
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R) - 1171ccm, 58pk, 43kw - E7F 700, E7F 708, E7F 750
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (B/C57R, B575, B57A) - 1171ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E7F 700, E7F 708, E7F 750, E7F 706, E7F 704
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 78pk, 57kw - E6J 712, E6J 713, E6J 760
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - E7J 710, E7J 711
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y) - 1390ccm, 79pk, 58kw - E7J 601, E7J 718, E7J 719, E7J 754
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E7J 756, E7J 757, E6J 718
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A,
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 710, F3P 714
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 16V (C57D) - 1764ccm, 135pk, 99kw - F7P 722
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 Rsi (B/C579) - 1794ccm, 109pk, 80kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 758
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 Williams (B/C57M) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) | 01.1991-09.1998 1.2 - 1171ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E7F 706
    CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_) | 01.1991-09.1998 1.2 - 1171ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E7F 750, E5F 710
    ESPACE Mk
    ESPACE Mk II (J/S63_) | 01.1991-12.1996 2.0 (J636) - 1995ccm, 103pk, 76kw - J7R 768
    ESPACE Mk II (J/S63_) | 01.1991-12.1996 2.2 (J/S637, J63G) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - J7T 772, J7T 773, J7T 776
    ESPACE Mk II (J/S63_) | 01.1991-12.1996 2.2 4x4 (J/S637, J63G) - 2165ccm, 108pk, 79kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    ESPACE Mk II (J/S63_) | 01.1991-12.1996 2.8 V6 (J638, J63J) - 2849ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z7W 712, Z7W 713, Z7W 717
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 2.0 (JE0A) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 3.0 (JE0D) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    EXTRA Van
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.1 - 1108ccm, 46pk, 34kw - C1E 750
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.1 - 1108ccm, 48pk, 35kw - C1E 762
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.1 (F401) - 1108ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C1E 750, C1E 752, C1E 760, C1E 754, C1E 762, C1E 792
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.1 (F40H) - 1108ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C1E 756
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.2 - 1237ccm, 54pk, 40kw - C1G 726
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.2 (F406, G40A) - 1239ccm, 55pk, 40kw - C3G 710, C3G 712
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 (F402) - 1397ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 (F40D) - 1390ccm, 79pk, 58kw - E7J 728
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 (F40M) - 1397ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C2J 784
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 (F40U, F40V) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E7J 720, E7J 724, E7J 726, E7J 773
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 Cat (F407) - 1390ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, C3J 762
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3P 674
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3P 678, F3P 676
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56A/B) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 720, F3P 724
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56S/T/0) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56Z) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 611
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 722, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1948ccm, 140pk, 103kw - N7Q 700, N7Q 704
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (556A) - 1998ccm, 139pk, 102kw - F4R 780
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C/H/N) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - F3R 722, F3R 723
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 16V (556A/B) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - F4R 780
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 16V (B56D, B56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 (B56E, B565, B56R) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - Z7X 760, Z7X 765
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 194pk, 142kw - L7X 700, L7X 701
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 24V (B56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.8 (K56S/T/0) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.8 (K56Z) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 728, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 (K56C/H) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, F3R 722, F3R 723, CD20, GA14DE, GA16
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 16V (A56A/B) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - F4R 780
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 16V (K56D, K56M) - 1948ccm, 139pk, 102kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 3.0 (K56R, K565) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 3.0 24V (K56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.4 Eco (BA0T) - 1390ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.6 e (BA0F, BA0S) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.6 i (BA0L) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.8 16V (BA06, BA12, BA1A, BA1M, BA1R) - 1783ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F4P 720, F4P 722
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 D Eco (BA0A, BA0U, BA0R) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dT (B/SA0K, B/SA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 dTi (BA1U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 744
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.9 TDI - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 16V (BA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i (BA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 1.6 e (EA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - F7R 714
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (EA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 791, F3R 796
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.4 (LA0E, LA0V) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701, D7F 730
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.6 e (LA0F, LA0S) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, K7M 720, F8Q 784,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.6 i (LA0L) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.8 16V (LA06, LA12, LA1A, LA1M, LA1R) - 1783ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F4P 720, F4P 722
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dCi (LA05) - 1870ccm, 105pk, 77kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F) - 1870ccm, 102pk, 75kw - F9Q 732, F9Q 733, F9Q 738
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dT (LA0K, LA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N, LA0K) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.9 TDI - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F3R 750, F3R 751, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, F3R 798, N7Q 710,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 1.6 e (DA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 2
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 1.9 dTi (DA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (DA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (DA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.4 e (KA0V) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E7J 626
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.6 e (KA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K7M 702, K7M 703
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.8 16V (KA0S, KA12, KA1A, KA1M, KA1R) - 1783ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F4P 720, F4P 722
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.9 D (KA0J, KA0R) - 1870ccm, 64pk, 47kw - F8Q 790, F8Q 622
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.9 dTi (KA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 731, F9Q 736
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.9 dTi (KA1U) - 1870ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F9Q 744
    MEGANE Scénic
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.4 i (JA0E) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.6 e (JA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.6 i (JA0L) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dT (JA0K, JA0Y) - 1870ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dT (JA0Y) - 1870ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F8Q 784
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.9 dTi (JA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 RXE 4x4 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 750
    SAFRANE  
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 2.0 (B540) - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 2.0 12V (B542, B54E) - 1995ccm, 132pk, 97kw - J7R 734, J7R 735
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 2.2 (B541) - 2165ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 2.2 (B543) - 2165ccm, 137pk, 101kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 - 2963ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z7X 721
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 - 2975ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z7X 723
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 Biturbo 4x4 (B545) - 2963ccm, 262pk, 193kw - Z7X 726
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 V6 (B54B, B544) - 2975ccm, 167pk, 123kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 V6 4x4 (B54B, B544) - 2975ccm, 167pk, 123kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711
    SAFRANE Mk
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.0 16V (B54L) - 1948ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N7Q 710, N7Q 711
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.5 20V (B54F) - 2435ccm, 165pk, 121kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.9 24V (B54N) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - L7X 713
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 3.0 V6 (B54M) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - Z7X 755
    SCÉNIC I
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.8 16V (JA12, JA1R, JA1M, JA1A) - 1783ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F4P 720, F4P 722
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.9 dTi (JA0N) - 1870ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F9Q 734, F9Q 731, F9Q 736
    SPORT SPIDER
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - F7R 710
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    SUPER 5
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.4 (B/C402) - 1397ccm, 59pk, 43kw - C1J 768, C1J 780
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.4 (B/C40M) - 1397ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C2J 784
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.4 Cat (B/C/407) - 1390ccm, 58pk, 43kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.25
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.4 Turbo (C405) - 1397ccm, 120pk, 88kw - C1J 782, C1J 784, C1J 788
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.4 Turbo GT (C405) - 1397ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 840 730
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 - 1721ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F2N 740
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 (B/C408) - 1721ccm, 73pk, 54kw - F3N 716, F3N 717
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G) - 1721ccm, 87pk, 64kw - F2N 740, F2N 742
    SUPER 5 (B/C40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.7 i (C409) - 1721ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3N 702, F3N 722
    SUPER 5 Hatchback Van (S40_) | 10.1984-12.1996 1.4 - 1397ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C1J 788
    TWINGO I
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 (C063, C064) - 1239ccm, 55pk, 40kw - C3G 700, C3G 702
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 (C066, C068) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 (C067) - 1149ccm, 54pk, 40kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 16V (C060) - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D4F 708
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 LPG - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D7F 702, D7F 708
  • Original part numbers

    7700728637 RENAULT
    7700728638 RENAULT
    7700739793 RENAULT
    7700739794 RENAULT
    7700747548 RENAULT
    7700748442 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Row mechanisms
    - Start motors 
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    06-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed