Back to category
FEBI

Sensor, crankshaft pulse 103577 FEBI

Product number: 0760544

Manufacturer number: 103577

EAN: 4054224035771

€ 20,19

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of connectors2
    for OE number1 110 834
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 54925
    ATOMTEC CSS1D010
    AUTLOG AS4368
    Alfa e-Parts AF05371
    BOGAP V6115104
    BOUGICORD 303124
    BREMI 60225
    BSG BSG 30-840-056
    CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0313
    DELPHI SS11078
    € 16,95
    EPS 1.953.304
    € 26,37
    ERA 550110
    ERA 550110A
    FACET 9.0304
    € 30,55
    FAE 79134
    FEBI 103577 (this product)
    FISPA 83.012
    FISPA 83.012A2
    GEBE 9 2100 1
    HELLA 6PU 009 163-261
    € 18,57
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610042
    HOFFER 7517249
    KAVO PARTS ECR-4504
    € 11,95
    KW 453 304
    LEMARK LCS216
    LUCAS SEB879
    LUCAS SEB10005
    MAGNETI MARELLI 064848008010
    € 14,66
    MAXGEAR 24-0146
    MEAT & DORIA 87249
    METZGER 0902080
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEYLE 714 810 0001
    € 22,19
    MJA ME21292
    MOTAQUIP LVRC222
    MOTORAD 1KR536
    MTR 13310929
    NRF 755040
    € 29,42
    NTK 81010
    € 49,49
    NTY ECP-FR-009
    OPEN PARTS CKP1078.00
    RIDEX 833C0169
    SIDAT 83.012
    SIDAT 83.012A2
    SPJ 2SC0039
    STANDARD 18945
    STARK SKCPS-0360169
    STELLOX 06-00052-SX
    SWAG 50 10 3577
    TOPRAN 302 646
    € 14,57
    VALEO 254011
    € 18,28
    VEMO V25-72-0022
    WAGNER CRS00086
    WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1961
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791733
    WILMINK GROUP WG2601783
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015193
    WILMINK GROUP WG2590886
    WILMINK GROUP WG1773805
    XEVO XCS6018
    ZentParts Z04643
    goCORE GCH330273
  • Applicability

    FORD
    B-MAX
    B-MAX (JK) | 10.2012-12.2017 1.4 - 1388ccm, 90pk, 66kw - SPJD, SPJE
    B-MAX (JK) | 10.2012-12.2017 1.4 LPG - 1388ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RTJC
    C-MAX II
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 117pk, 86kw - MUDA, MUDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, PNDD
    C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) | 04.2010-06.2019 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    ECOSPORT
    ECOSPORT | 08.2012-12.2022 1.5 Ti - 1498ccm, 112pk, 82kw - UEJB, UEJE
    ECOSPORT | 08.2012-12.2022 1.5 Ti-VCT - 1498ccm, 110pk, 81kw - UEJB, UEJE
    FIESTA Mk
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.6 16V Sport - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - L1T, L1V
    FIESTA Saloon
    FIESTA Saloon | 04.2010-04.2017 1.6 - 1596ccm, 85pk, 62kw - XTJA
    FIESTA Saloon | 04.2010-04.2017 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - HXJA, HXJB, HXJE
    FIESTA Saloon | 04.2010-04.2017 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQJA, IQJC, IQJE
    FIESTA V
    FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) | 11.2001-06.2008 1.25 16V - 1242ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FUJA, FUJB
    FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) | 11.2001-06.2008 1.25 16V - 1242ccm, 70pk, 51kw - M7JA, M7JB
    FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) | 11.2001-06.2008 1.3 - 1299ccm, 69pk, 51kw - A9JA, A9JB
    FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) | 11.2001-06.2008 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - BAJA
    FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) | 11.2001-06.2008 1.4 16V - 1388ccm, 80pk, 59kw - FXJA, FXJB
    FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) | 11.2001-06.2008 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHJA, HHJB
    FIESTA V Van | 05.2002-12.2010 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - BAJA
    FIESTA V Van | 05.2002-12.2010 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHJA, HHJB, HHJD
    FIESTA VI
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.25 - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - SNJA, SNJB, SNJC, SNJD
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.25 - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - STJB, STJA, STJC, STJD
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.4 - 1388ccm, 97pk, 71kw - SPJA, SPJC, RTJA, RTJB, SPJE
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.4 LPG - 1388ccm, 92pk, 68kw - RTJA, RTJB, RTJD
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.4 LPG - 1388ccm, 97pk, 71kw - SPJA, SPJC, RTJA, RTJB, SPJE, RTJD
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.6 - 1596ccm, 85pk, 62kw - XTJA
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - HXJA, HXJB, HXJE, RVJA
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQJA, IQJC, IQJE
    FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) | 06.2008-12.2017 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 134pk, 99kw - U5JA
    FIESTA VI Van | 10.2008-04.2017 1.25 - 1242ccm, 82pk, 60kw - SNJA, SNJB, SNJC, SNJD
    FIESTA VI Van | 10.2008-04.2017 1.4 - 1388ccm, 97pk, 71kw - SPJA, SPJC
    FIESTA VI Van | 10.2008-04.2017 1.6 Ti-VCT - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - HXJA, HXJB
    FOCUS C-MAX
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.6 - 1596ccm, 100pk, 74kw - HWDA, HWDB, SHDA, SHDB, SHDC
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - HXDA, SIDA
    FOCUS II
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.4 - 1388ccm, 80pk, 59kw - ASDA, ASDB
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 - 1596ccm, 100pk, 74kw - HWDA, HWDB, SHDA, SHDB, SHDC
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SIDA
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - HXDA, HXDB, SIDA
    FOCUS II Convertible | 10.2006-09.2010 1.6 - 1596ccm, 100pk, 74kw - HWDA, HWDB, SHDA, SHDB, SHDC
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.4 - 1388ccm, 80pk, 59kw - ASDA, ASDB
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.6 - 1596ccm, 100pk, 74kw - HWDA, HWDB, SHDA, SHDB, SHDC
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - HXDA, HXDB, SIDA
    FOCUS III
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, TXDB, MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, TXDB, MUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 117pk, 86kw - MUDA
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 LPG - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB, TXDB, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - MUDA, MUDD
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, TXDB, PNDD, IQDC
    FOCUS III | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - JQDA, JQDB, YUDA
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - JTDA, JTDB
    FOCUS III Hatchback Van | 01.2011-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 EcoBoost - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N 724, 852 750
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Flexifuel - 1596ccm, 150pk, 110kw - YUDA
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2
    FOCUS III Saloon | 07.2010-02.2020 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 85pk, 63kw - XTDA, XTDB
    FUSION
    FUSION (JU_) | 08.2002-12.2012 1.25 - 1242ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FUJA, FUJB
    FUSION (JU_) | 08.2002-12.2012 1.4 - 1388ccm, 80pk, 59kw - FXJA, FXJB, FXJC
    FUSION (JU_) | 08.2002-12.2012 1.4 LPG - 1388ccm, 80pk, 59kw - UTJA
    FUSION (JU_) | 08.2002-12.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHJA, HHJB
    KA
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - CDB, CDC
    KA (RU8) | 10.2008-05.2016 1.2 - 1242ccm, 69pk, 51kw - FP4, 169A4000
    MONDEO IV
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - KGBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DH, KGBA, WF, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, D 3876 LF12, D 3876 LF11, D 38
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PNBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.6 Ti - 1596ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHBA
    STREET KA
    STREET KA (RL2) | 03.2003-07.2005 1.6 - 1599ccm, 95pk, 70kw - CDRA, CDRB
    MAZDA
    2
    2 (DY) | 02.2003-06.2007 1.2 (DY3W) - 1242ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FUJA
    2 (DY) | 02.2003-06.2007 1.3 L (DY3W) - 1349ccm, 91pk, 67kw - ZJ-04
    2 (DY) | 02.2003-06.2007 1.4 - 1388ccm, 80pk, 59kw - FXJA
    2 (DY) | 02.2003-06.2007 1.6 - 1596ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FYJA
    VOLVO
    C30
    C30 (533) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 - 1596ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 4164 S3
    S40 II
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 1.6 - 1596ccm, 101pk, 74kw - B 4164 S3
    V50
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 1.6 - 1596ccm, 101pk, 74kw - B 4164 S3
  • Original part numbers

    1 110 834 FORD
    1 473 035 FORD
    C201-18-221 MAZDA
    30711660 VOLVO
    YS6A-6C315-AB FORD USA
    6M5G-6D298-BA FORD USA
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment