Back to category
FEBI

Sensor, crankshaft pulse 24866 FEBI

Product number: 0264836

Manufacturer number: 24866

EAN: 4027816248668

€ 12,77

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of connectors2
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Length [mm]64,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 54913
    ASAM 74150
    AUTEX 903128
    AUTLOG AS4218
    € 11,46
    AUTOMEGA 150015410
    Alfa e-Parts AF02934
    BAPMIC BACB52-753001
    BLUE PRINT ADBP720059
    € 13,70
    BOGAP M6115102
    BOUGICORD 145511
    BREMI 60320
    DELPHI SS10188-12B1
    € 13,01
    EPS 1.953.037
    € 16,85
    ERA 550037
    ERA 550037A
    FACET 9.0037
    € 12,71
    FAE 79094
    FAST FT75515
    FEBI 24866 (this product)
    FISPA 83.051
    HELLA 6PU 009 146-071
    € 24,14
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610023
    HOFFER 7517121
    IPD 40-2123
    KAMOKA 109015
    KAVO PARTS ECR-4507
    € 15,88
    KAWE 8855 16101
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8802040
    KW 453 037
    LEMARK LCS212
    LORO 120-04-048
    LUCAS SEB412
    MAGNETI MARELLI 064848006010
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 24-0176
    MEAT & DORIA 87121
    METZGER 0902367
    MEYLE 714 810 0000
    € 15,02
    MJA ME21184
    MOTORAD 1KR179
    MTR 12220873
    NRF 755047
    € 16,25
    NTK 81016
    € 15,10
    NTY ECP-FR-005
    OPEN PARTS CKP1077.00
    RIDEX 833C0013
    SIDAT 83.051
    SPJ 2SC0038
    STANDARD 18941
    STARK SKCPS-0360012
    STELLOX 06-00020-SX
    SWAG 50 92 4866
    TOPRAN 302 648
    TRISCAN 8855 16101
    VALEO 254004
    VEMO V25-72-0004
    WAGNER CRS00143
    WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1067
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791726
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013617
    WILMINK GROUP WG2590915
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499432
    WILMINK GROUP WG2601790
    XEVO XCS6005
    ZentParts Z04642
    goCORE GCH330328
  • Applicability

    FORD
    COUGAR
    COUGAR (EC_) | 08.1998-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - EDBA, EDBB, EDBC, EDBD
    COURIER Box
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) | 02.1996-08.2003 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) | 02.1996-08.2003 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    COURIER Hatchback
    COURIER Hatchback Van (JV_) | 05.1998-08.2003 D 1.8 - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTJ, RTK
    COURIER Hatchback Van (JV_) | 05.1998-08.2003 TD 1.8 - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RTN, RTP, RTQ
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1H
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.8 16V XR3i - 1796ccm, 130pk, 96kw - RQB
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, 840 A2.000
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J4B, J6A
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT VI
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M,
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - RVA
    FIESTA Mk
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 65pk, 48kw - C4E
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 52pk, 38kw - ZH10JRB
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.25 i 16V - 1242ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 50pk, 37kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1388ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.6 16V Sport - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - L1T, L1V
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.8 DI - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RTN, RTP, RTQ
    FOCUS I
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.4 16V - 1388ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FXDA
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.4 16V - 1388ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FXDA, FXDB, FXDC, FXDD
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.6 16V - 1596ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FYDA, FYDB, FYDC, FYDD, FYDH
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - EYDB, EYDC, EYDD, EYDE, EYDF, EYDG, EYDI, EYDJ, EYDL
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 16V BiFuel - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - EYDD, EYDG, EYDI
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C9DA, C9DB, C9DC
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 2.0 16V - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 RS - 1988ccm, 215pk, 158kw - HMDA
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 ST170 - 1988ccm, 173pk, 127kw - ALDA
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.6 - 1596ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FYDA, FYDB, FYDC, FYDD
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - EYDB, EYDC, EYDD, EYDE, EYDF, EYDG
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.4 16V - 1388ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FXDA, FXDB, FXDC, FXDD
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.6 16V - 1596ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FYDA, FYDB, FYDC, FYDD, FYDH
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - EYDB, EYDC, EYDD, EYDE, EYDF, EYDG, EYDI, EYDJ, EYDL
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 2.0 16V - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.4 16V - 1388ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FXDA, FXDB, FXDC, FXDD
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.6 16V - 1596ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FYDA, FYDB, FYDC, FYDD, FYDH
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - EYDB, EYDC, EYDD, EYDE, EYDF, EYDG, EYDI, EYDJ, EYDL
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 BiFuel - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - EYDL
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 2.0 16V - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - EDDB, EDDC, EDDD, EDDF
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 ST170 - 1988ccm, 173pk, 127kw - ALDA
    KA
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 50pk, 37kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    KA (RB_) | 09.1996-11.2008 1.3 i ROCAM - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - A9A, A9B
    KA Van
    KA Van (RB) | 05.2002-05.2005 1.3 - 1299ccm, 70pk, 51kw - A9A, A9B
    KA Van (RB) | 05.2002-05.2005 1.3 i - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - BAA, J4D, J4K, J4M, J4N, J4P, J4S
    MAVERICK
    MAVERICK | 02.2001-??? 2.0 16V - 1989ccm, 124pk, 91kw - YF
    MONDEO  
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1F
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1J
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - RKB
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V 4x4 - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1F
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1J
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - RKB
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - L1F
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L1J
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - RKB
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 i 16V 4x4 - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RKA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO III
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D5BA, SDBA
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC, HJBE
    MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D5BA, SDBA
    MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC, HJBE
    MONDEO Mk
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - L1L, L1N, L1Q
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000,
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - L1L, L1N, L1Q
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 95pk, 70kw - L1L, L1N, L1Q
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D5BA, SDBA
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC, HJBE
    PUMA
    PUMA (EC_) | 03.1997-06.2002 1.4 16V - 1388ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, FHD, FHF, APK, AZG, BEV, M 160.
    PUMA (EC_) | 03.1997-06.2002 1.6 16V - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - L1W
    PUMA (EC_) | 03.1997-06.2002 1.7 16V - 1679ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, 840 A2.000, VM, E5SA, Y
    PUMA (EC_) | 03.1997-06.2002 Racing ST 160 - 1679ccm, 155pk, 114kw - MHA
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_) - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ABFA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_) - 1998ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G_) - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - F3FA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 DI (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_) - 2402ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D2FA, D2FB
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 DI RWD (F_B_, F_C_) - 2402ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F4FA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 DI RWD (F_B_, F_C_, F_A_) - 2402ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D4FA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 137pk, 101kw - H9FA
    TRANSIT Bus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 TDE - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FXFA
    TRANSIT CONNECT
    TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - EYPA, EYPC, EYPD
    TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 Di - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHPA, P7PA, P7PB, R2PA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_) - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ABFA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_) - 1998ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_) - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - F3FA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) - 2402ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D2FA, D2FB, D2FE
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) - 2402ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D4FA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 DI (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D_) - 2402ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F4FA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 137pk, 101kw - H9FA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (FM_ _, FN_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 TDE - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FXFA
    TRANSIT TOURNEO
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus (FC_ _) | 06.2000-03.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus (FC_ _) | 06.2000-03.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - FIFA
    TRANSIT Van
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_) - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ABFA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_) - 1998ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.0 DI (FAE_, FAF_, FAG_) - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - F3FA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 DI (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_) - 2402ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D2FA, D2FB
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 DI RWD (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_) - 2402ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D4FA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 DI RWD (FAA_, FAB_, FAC_, FAD_) - 2402ccm, 75pk, 55kw - F4FA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 TDCi - 2402ccm, 137pk, 101kw - H9FA
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 01.2000-05.2006 2.4 TDE - 2402ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FXFA
    MAZDA
    121 III
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.25 - 1242ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.3 - 1299ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.3 - 1299ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
  • Original part numbers

    6 740 816 FORD
    948F6C315AA FORD USA
    1E00-18-221 MAZDA
    YF09-18-221 MAZDA
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed