Back to category
Delphi

Sensor, crankshaft pulse SS10513-12B1 Delphi

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 1188052

Manufacturer number: SS10513-12B1

EAN: 5012759174173

€ 12,36

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Number of contacts2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIC 53248
    ASAM 74191
    ASPART 2CSE1016
    AUTEX 903050
    AUTLOG AS4451
    AUTOMEGA 150083310
    AUTOTEAM L3056
    Alfa e-Parts AF01770
    BBR Automotive 001-10-16459
    BOGAP W6115124
    BOUGICORD 147203
    BREMI 60195
    CASCO CSN74C06AS
    CASCO CSN74C06GS
    DELPHI SS10513-12B1 (this product)
    DIPASPORT INJCS030N
    EPS 1.953.288
    € 24,57
    ERA 550052A
    ERA 550052
    Einparts Automotive EPS0529
    FACET 9.0288
    € 18,46
    FAE 79128
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22374
    € 20,94
    FISPA 83.056A2
    FISPA 83.056
    GEBE 9 2034 1
    HELLA 6PU 009 163-031
    € 46,15
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610016
    HITACHI 2508118
    HOFFER 7517242E
    HOFFER 7517242
    HÜCO 138118
    IPD 40-2045
    KAMOKA 109030
    KAWE 8855 24106
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8801610
    KW 453 288
    LEMARK LCS242
    LORO 120-04-079
    LUCAS SEB990
    LUCAS SEB9647
    MAGNETI MARELLI 064848020010
    € 14,58
    MAPCO 82702
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 24-0134
    MEAT & DORIA 87242E
    MEAT & DORIA 87242
    METZGER 0902369
    MEYLE 614 800 0015
    € 14,70
    MJA ME21284
    MOTAQUIP LVRC113
    MOTORAD 1KR386
    MTE-THOMSON 70337
    MTR 12191747
    NPS O578L02
    NRF 755014
    € 10,71
    NTK 81321
    NTY ECP-PL-009
    OPEN PARTS CKP1074.00
    QUINTON HAZELL XREV324
    RIDEX 833C0017
    SIDAT 83.056A2
    SIDAT 83.056
    SNR CKP158.04
    SPJ 2SC0035
    STANDARD 18987
    STARK SKCPS-0360016
    STELLOX 06-00012-SX
    SWAG 40 92 2374
    TOPRAN 206 904
    € 17,48
    TRISCAN 8855 24106
    VALEO 366177
    VDO 2803550358302
    € 24,81
    VEMO V40-72-0369
    WAGNER CRS00180
    WAI CRK9011
    WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1359
    WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1595
    WILMINK GROUP WG1029521
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015192
    WILMINK GROUP WG2205957
    WILMINK GROUP WG2601758
    WILMINK GROUP WG2590938
    XEVO XCS6006
    ZentParts Z04649
    goCORE GCH330334
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1238938 OPEL
    10456604 VAUXHALL
    1238938 GENERAL MOTORS
    10456604 GENERAL MOTORS
    10456604 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Joost Rutten on 19-12-2025

      Correct part delivered quickly at the agreed time.

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Flexible screwdriver 6mm
    Sonic

    Flexible screwdriver 6mm

    No specifications available yet

    € 15,46

    In stock