Back to category
Delphi

Sensor, exhaust pressure

Product number: 1290538

Manufacturer number: DPS00010

EAN: 5012759976173

€ 41,56

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Opening pressure [kPa]1,4
    Number of contacts3

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASAM 05951
    AUTOTEAM L4359
    Alfa e-Parts AF03454
    BBR Automotive 001-10-25241
    BOGAP F6121101
    BOUGICORD 1474004
    CASCO CSN72J00GS
    CASCO CSN72J00AS
    CAUTEX 770504
    DACO MS2502
    DELPHI DPS00010 (this product)
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM03514
    EPS 1.993.268
    € 48,37
    ERA 551000A
    ERA 551000
    ESEN SKV 17SKV328
    FACET 10.3268
    € 57,79
    FAE 16121
    FARE SA 31475
    FEBI BILSTEIN 181002
    FISPA 84.359
    FISPA 84.359A2
    GEBE 9 2244 1
    HART 589 511
    HELLA 6PP 009 409-271
    € 63,34
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70668301
    HITACHI 2507405
    HJS 92 09 1015
    HOFFER 7472358
    HOFFER 7472358E
    HÜCO 137405
    JPN 75E9146-JPN
    KAWE 8823 10001
    KW 493 268
    LEMARK LXP003
    LORO 120-08-332
    LUCAS SEB2108
    MAGNETI MARELLI 215910000600
    € 60,97
    MAXGEAR 21-0374
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 82358
    MEAT & DORIA 82358E
    METZGER 0906258
    € 35,84
    METZGER 0906206
    MEYLE 714 801 0001
    € 34,19
    MJA ME82013
    MOTAQUIP LVPA191
    MTE-THOMSON 7618
    MTR 12176088
    Metalcaucho 50055
    NRF 708012
    € 37,59
    NTK 77288
    NTY ECS-FR-000
    OPEN PARTS EGP1014.00
    PIERBURG 7.11190.10.0
    PLYOM P770504
    RIDEX 4272S0011
    SIDAT 84.359
    SIDAT 84.359A2
    SNR EGP152.05
    STANDARD 16962
    STARK SKSEP-1500010
    STC T450055
    SWAG 33 10 8052
    TOPRAN 304 837
    TRISCAN 8823 10001
    VALEO 367532
    VEMO V25-72-1104
    WAGNER PRS00012
    WALKER PRODUCTS 580-1010
    WILMINK GROUP WG1821378
    WILMINK GROUP WG2152002
    WILMINK GROUP WG1309337
    WILMINK GROUP WG1900356
    WILMINK GROUP WG2330546
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591684
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668644
    XEVO XMS7150
  • Applicability

    FORD
    C-MAX
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 101pk, 74kw - G8DC, MTDA
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB, GPDA
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF, G6DC
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS C-MAX
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD, G8DE, G8DF
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF, G6DC
    FOCUS II
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD, G8DE, G8DF
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 100pk, 74kw - G8DC, MTDA
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB, GPDA, GPDC, GPDB
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS II Estate Van | 07.2004-07.2011 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD, G8DE, G8DF
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 100pk, 74kw - G8DC, MTDA
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB, GPDA, GPDC, GPDB
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 110pk, 81kw - G8DA
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G8DA, G8DB, G8DD, G8DE, G8DF
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 100pk, 74kw - G8DC, MTDA
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.6 TDCi - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HHDA, HHDB, GPDA, GPDC, GPDB
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DB, G6DA, G6DD, G6DG
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 133pk, 98kw - G6DE, G6DF
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 110pk, 81kw - IXDA
    GALAXY II
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4WA
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 131pk, 96kw - AZWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 116pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 2179ccm, 200pk, 147kw - KNWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    GALAXY MK II VAN (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    KUGA I
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DG, UKDA
    KUGA I | 02.2008-11.2012 2.0 TDCi 4x4 - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G6DG, UKDA
    MONDEO III
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D5BA, SDBA
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC, HJBE
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 DI - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PD20FMCR
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 TDCi - 1998ccm, 130pk, 96kw - FMBA, N7BA, N7BB
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - QJBA, QJBB
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - QJBC, QJBD
    MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D5BA, SDBA
    MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC, HJBE
    MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 TDCi - 1998ccm, 130pk, 96kw - FMBA, N7BA, N7BB
    MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - QJBA, QJBB
    MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - QJBC, QJBD
    MONDEO IV
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - AZBC, UKBA, UKBB
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLBA, LPBA, TYBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 2.2 TDCi - 2179ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Q4BA
    MONDEO IV Van | 03.2007-09.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
    MONDEO Mk
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D5BA, SDBA
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - D6BA, HJBA, HJBB, HJBC, HJBE
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 DI - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PD20FMCR
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.0 TDCi - 1998ccm, 130pk, 96kw - FMBA, N7BA, N7BB
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - QJBA, QJBB
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 2.2 TDCi - 2198ccm, 150pk, 110kw - QJBC, QJBD
    S-MAX
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AZWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KLWA, TYWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 2.0 TDCi - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - TXWA
    LAND ROVER
    FREELANDER 2
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 eD4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DW12BTED4, 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 SD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 150pk, 110kw - DW12BTED4, 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 160pk, 118kw - DW12BTED4, 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    FREELANDER 2 VAN (L359) | 10.2006-10.2014 2.2 TD4 4x4 - 2179ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 224DT(DW12BTED4)
    MAZDA
    3
    3 (BK) | 10.2003-12.2009 1.6 DI Turbo - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Y601, Y642, Y603, Y605
    3 (BK) | 10.2003-12.2009 1.6 MZ-CD - 1560ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Y406
    3 (BL) | 12.2008-09.2014 1.6 MZ-CD (BL14) - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Y642
    3 (BL) | 12.2008-09.2014 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) - 1560ccm, 116pk, 85kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), Y650, Y655, NX, UY, TV 17 HC, TV 26
    3 Saloon
    3 Saloon (BK) | 10.2003-12.2009 1.6 DI Turbo (BK12Y) - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Y601, Y642, Y603, Y605
    3 Saloon (BL) | 12.2008-09.2014 1.6 MZR CD (BL12) - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Y642
    3 Saloon (BL) | 12.2008-09.2014 1.6 MZR CD (BL14) - 1560ccm, 116pk, 85kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    5
    5 (CW) | 06.2010-??? 1.6 CD - 1560ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    VOLVO
    C30
    C30 (533) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 4164 T
    C30 (533) | 10.2006-12.2013 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    C70 II
    C70 II Convertible (542) | 03.2006-06.2013 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    S40 II
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D 4164 T
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 2.0 CDI - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - D 4204 T2
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 D4 - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D 4204 T2
    S60 I
    S60 I (384) | 07.2000-04.2010 2.4 D - 2400ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D 5244 T7
    S60 I (384) | 07.2000-04.2010 D5 - 2401ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T, D 5244 T5
    S60 I (384) | 07.2000-04.2010 D5 - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    S80 II
    S80 II (124) | 03.2006-12.2016 1.6 D DRIVe - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 4164 T
    V50
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 4164 T
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 110pk, 81kw - D 4164 T
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 2.0 CDI - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - D 4204 T2
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - D 4204 T
    V70 III
    V70 III (135) | 04.2007-04.2016 1.6 D - 1560ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D 4164 T
    V70 Mk
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 2.4 D - 2400ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D 5244 T7
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 D5 - 2401ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T, D 5244 T2, D 5244 T5
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 D5 - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 D5 AWD - 2401ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T, D 5244 T2, D 5244 T5
    V70 Mk II (285) | 11.1999-12.2008 D5 AWD - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    XC70 I
    XC70 I Cross Country (295) | 10.1997-10.2007 D5 AWD - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    XC90 I
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D3 / D5 - 2400ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T5
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D5 AWD - 2401ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D5 AWD - 2400ccm, 200pk, 147kw - D 5244 T18
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D5 AWD - 2400ccm, 211pk, 155kw - D 5244 T18
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D5 AWD - 2401ccm, 185pk, 136kw - D 5244 T4
    XC90 I (275) | 10.2002-12.2014 D5 AWD - 2400ccm, 163pk, 120kw - D 5244 T5
  • Original part numbers

    3M5A5L200AB FORD
    6S715H209AC FORD
    1436292 FORD
    1416652 FORD
    1415606 FORD
    3M5A5L200AA FORD
    1315684 FORD
    1381208 FORD
    C2C39730 JAGUAR
    Y650-18-215 MAZDA
    Y401-20-360 MAZDA
    Y642-18-215A MAZDA
    Y642-18-215B MAZDA
    Y650-18-215A MAZDA
    31319368 VOLVO
    31296329 VOLVO
    307571894 VOLVO
    30757183 VOLVO
    30684336 VOLVO
    30750460 VOLVO
    LR007083 LAND ROVER
    LR008463 LAND ROVER
    30757189 VOLVO
    8699530 VOLVO
    Y60318215C MAZDA
    Y60318215D MAZDA
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment