Back to category
SKF

Water Pump VKPC 86413 SKF

  • Water Pump VKPC 86413 SKF
  • Water Pump VKPC 86413 SKF, Thumbnail 2
  • Water Pump VKPC 86413 SKF, Thumbnail 3
  • Water Pump VKPC 86413 SKF, Thumbnail 4
  • Water Pump VKPC 86413 SKF, Thumbnail 5
  • Water Pump VKPC 86413 SKF, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0461897

Manufacturer number: VKPC 86413

EAN: 7316587012637

€ 30,22

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    SKF Aquamax

    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Water Pump TypeFor v-ribbed belt use
    applicationWater Pump
    Material water pump impellerSheet Steel
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV10531P
    A.B.A YW200113
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1027
    AIC 51415
    AIRTEX WPA-1195
    AISIN WPM-904
    AKS DASIS 570545N
    ANDEL ANB0916
    ANDEL 101195
    AP XENERGY X201410
    ASAM 30232
    AUTLOG WP7024
    BBR Automotive 001-10-21786
    BGA CP2390
    BORG & BECK BWP1409
    BORG & BECK BWP1946
    BUGATTI PA7701
    BÖLK BOL-42011Z
    CAR 330141
    COMLINE EWP008
    CONTITECH WPS3001
    € 40,59
    DENCKERMANN A310011
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 01-0951
    DIAMAX AD04011
    DOLZ R179RS
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.105
    EGT 701054EGT
    EUROREPAR 1637172780
    EUROREPAR 1623096880
    FAI AutoParts WP2661
    FAST FT57178
    FEBI BILSTEIN 09319
    € 33,10
    FEBI BILSTEIN 15733
    FIRST LINE FWP1409
    FIRST LINE FWP1946
    FISPA FMP02099
    FRECCIA WP0252
    GATES WP0119
    GEBA 10170
    GGT PA01016
    GK 980301
    GRAF PA531
    HART 951 741
    HENGST FILTER WP160M D1142
    HEPU P054
    € 41,95
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1515037
    HUTCHINSON WP80
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 150-12081
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 150-12081P
    INA 538 0057 10
    € 36,60
    JPN 10C9071-JPN
    KAISHIN WPK144
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 367815
    KAMOKA T0207
    KAVO PARTS MW-1446
    € 28,67
    KEY PARTS KCP1409
    KEY PARTS KCP1946
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KLAXCAR FRANCE 42011z
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005301
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1505020
    KWP 10531
    LPR WP0241
    LUCAS LWP0807
    LYNXauto CW-0259
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350981574000
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170951
    MALÒ 130046
    MAPCO 21105
    MASTER-SPORT 054-WP-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 47-0039
    METELLI 24-0531
    MEYLE 513 050 0005
    € 39,95
    MOTAQUIP VWP268
    MOTRIO 8660002090
    NAPA NWP1438
    NIPPARTS J1515037
    NPS M151I45
    NTY CPW-RE-020
    OPEN PARTS WAP8162.00
    OPTIBELT WP 1258
    OPTIMAL AQ-1562
    QUINTON HAZELL QCP2661
    RED-LINE 28SZ020
    RIDEX 1260W0005
    RIDEX 1260W0005P
    RUVILLE 56557A
    SAMKO WP0241
    SASIC 4001182
    SIDAT FMP02099
    SKF VKPC 86413 (this product)
    SRLine S10-010
    STARK SKWP-0520004
    STELLOX 4518-0002-SX
    SWAG 60 15 0019
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40121
    Saleri SIL PA557A
    TATSUMI TGF1141
    THERMOTEC D1R020TT
    TOPRAN 700 203
    TRISCAN 8600 10877
    VAICO V46-50005
    VAICO V95-50009
    VALEO 506019
    WILMINK GROUP WG1444549
    WILMINK GROUP WG1769672
    WILMINK GROUP WG1488791
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017299
    WILMINK GROUP WG1096974
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837242
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780554
    WILMINK GROUP WG2355581
    ZEGEN 10011104
    goCORE GCA2600005
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    M 855991 MITSUBISHI
    M345611 MITSUBISHI
    MD 345611 MITSUBISHI
    MW3062126 MITSUBISHI
    44 04 098 OPEL
    44 09 162 OPEL
    9112098 OPEL
    91160212 OPEL
    77 01 462 809 RENAULT
    77 01 463 111 RENAULT
    77 01 463 397 RENAULT
    77 01 464 736 RENAULT
    77 01 465 816 RENAULT
    77 01 466 578 RENAULT
    77 01 468 491 RENAULT
    77 01 473 365 RENAULT
    44 04 098 VAUXHALL
    44 09 162 VAUXHALL
    9112098 VAUXHALL
    91160212 VAUXHALL
    30621264 VOLVO
    3085599 VOLVO
    3242084 VOLVO
    3287751 VOLVO
    3343093 VOLVO
    3344251 VOLVO
    3344827 VOLVO
    3344831 VOLVO
    3345626 VOLVO
    21 01 073 70R RENAULT
    60 01 545 345 DACIA
    21 01 073 70R DACIA
    77 01 473 365 DACIA
  • Manufacturer

    SKF

    SKF is a Swedish bearing manufacturer founded in 1907, SKF is known worldwide for its high quality car parts. SKF makes distribution sets, wheel bearings, drive axles and more, basically everything in the driving section of a passenger car is made by SKF.

    SKF has invested in the best production methods for years to deliver as sustainable a product as possible. Quality is priority number one. As a result, SKF car parts are the first choice of car manufacturers in the initial assembly of newly-delivered vehicles.

    Garagists who want to offer their customers the best and most sustainable repair often use SKF products. This is because they have the guarantee that customers can enjoy their repaired vehicle for a long time. SKF car parts are of the same quality as the original part on your car and will take a long time!

    In short, SKF auto parts distinguish themselves from the following points:

    - Excellent quality
    - Very good fit
    - By far the most durable replacement part for your chassis and drive

    At present, we have the following SKF components in our range:

    • Distribution Sets, & Tensioners

    • Wheel bearings

    • Drive Shafts & Dust Covers

    • CV joints

    • Tie Rods & Stabilizer Rods

    • Thrust bearing 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed