Back to category
Contitech

V-Ribbed Belts 6PK1130 Contitech

  • V-Ribbed Belts 6PK1130 Contitech
  • V-Ribbed Belts 6PK1130 Contitech, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0146728

Manufacturer number: 6PK1130

EAN: 4010858482428

€ 12,61

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Brand nr: 6 PK 1128 Brand nr: 6 PK 1129 Brand nr: 6 PK 1130 Brand nr: 6 PK 1131 Brand nr: 6 PK 1132 Level: Info3: for vehicles without air conditioning Info5: driven agg .: alternator
    Length [mm]1130
    Number of Ribs6
    applicationV-ribbed belt
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]1130
    Weight [kg]0,23

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A 6PK1130
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1518
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1517
    ASAM 55988
    ASHIKA 112-6PK1130
    AUTEX 6PK1130
    BGA 6PK1130
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1125
    € 6,65
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1130
    € 7,96
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1123
    € 8,21
    BOSCH 1 987 948 440
    € 10,29
    Borsehung B12386
    BÖLK BOL-6PK1130
    CONTITECH 6PK1130
    € 12,61
    CONTITECH 6PK1130 (this product)
    DAYCO 6PK1130
    € 10,90
    DT Spare Parts 6.31013
    EUROREPAR 1612552380
    EUROREPAR 1606351180
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28925
    € 7,68
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28926
    FLENNOR 6PK1130
    GATES 6PK1130
    € 14,20
    HART 368 917
    HEPU 29-6PK1130
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1061130
    HUTCHINSON 1125 K 6
    HUTCHINSON 1130 K 6
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 140-13094
    INA FB 6PK1130
    IPD 29-6PK1130
    JAPANPARTS DV-6PK1130
    JAPKO 6PK1130
    JP GROUP 4118101700
    KAMOKA 7016065
    KAVO PARTS DMV-3019
    € 13,67
    LUCAS 6PK1130L
    LYNXauto 6PK1130
    Litens LV6PK1125
    Litens LV6PK1130
    MALÒ 6PV1130
    MAPCO 261130
    MASTER-SPORT 6PK1130-PCS-MS
    MEYLE 050 006 1130
    € 10,60
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1125
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1130
    MOTAQUIP VFB442
    MOTRIO 8671019757
    MOTRIO 8550514653
    MOTRIO 8550514652
    NIPPARTS N1061130
    NPS D111O07
    OPEN PARTS PVB1130.06
    OPTIBELT 6 PK 1130
    Omnicraft 2330307
    Omnicraft 2330444
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR61130
    RED-LINE 996PK1125
    RIDEX 305P0163
    RIDEX 305P0163P
    SASIC 6PK1130
    SASIC 6PK1125
    SKF VKMV 6PK1127
    SKF VKMV 6PK1126
    SKF VKMV 6PK1132
    SKF VKMV 6PK1130
    SKF VKMV 6PK1125
    SNR CA6PK1130
    SNR CA6PK1125
    STARK SKPB-0090054
    STELLOX 06-01130-SX
    SWAG 30 92 8925
    SWAG 60 92 8926
    SYNCRONIX 6KSY1130
    SYNCRONIX 6KSY1125
    TATSUMI TFB1238
    TOPRAN 116 928
    TOPRAN 109 866
    TRISCAN 8640 601130
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.19.367
    WILMINK GROUP WG1153026
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002482
    WILMINK GROUP WG1907034
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781537
    WILMINK GROUP WG2578194
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657593
    ZentParts Z22602
    goCORE GCC050024
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    06L903137A AUDI
    5750J5 CITROËN
    96144509 CITROËN
    5750TK CITROËN
    117202608R DACIA
    8200821816 DACIA
    3733029000 HYUNDAI
    6079930096 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A6079930096 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1172000Q1K NISSAN
    5750A6 PEUGEOT
    96144510 PEUGEOT
    7700114730 RENAULT
    8200821816 RENAULT
    117202608R RENAULT
    06L903137A VW
    117203527R RENAULT
    1172000Q7A NISSAN
    06L903137A PORSCHE
    96144510 CITROËN
    06L903137A SKODA
    117203527R DACIA
    06L903137A SEAT
    7700114730 DACIA
    1172000Q5F NISSAN
    8200821816 LADA
    8671019757 DACIA
    8671019757 RENAULT
    06K903137A SKODA
    06K903137A SEAT
    06K903137A AUDI
    06K903137A VW
    06K903137A CUPRA
    06L903137A CUPRA
  • Manufacturer

    Contitech

    Contitech is a division within Continental, focusing on producing auto parts that contain rubber and plastic. Contitech is an innovative company that, together with various car manufacturers, focuses on making the highest quality drive belts for passenger cars.

    Contitech makes products of the highest quality rubber and thus ensures very durable and durable products. Also, Contitech's rubber types can be extremely well-tolerated for temperature changes and do not nearly dry for a few years, making them suitable for use in cars.

    Contitech belts are used by many car manufacturers as the first assembly, which further underlines the quality. Especially the distribution belt is a very important part in the engine. If a distribution belt fails, this can cause serious damage to the engine and must therefore perform well at all times.

    Contitech belts and belt sets distinguish themselves on the following points:

    - Durable and very wear resistant
    - Complete installation kit of quality parts
    - Conti covers 90% of our fleet of vehicles with its products

    At the moment we have the following Contitech products in our range:

    - Distribution belt sets (including water pump and spanners)
    - Multiriem sets (including spanners)
    - multiries
    - Distribution strains
    - The string
    - Tensioners and tension rollers

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Multi-belt
    Meyle

    Multi-belt

    No specifications available yet

    € 8,81

    In stock