Back to category
Gates

V-Ribbed Belts Micro-V® 4PK855 Gates

4.5 4.5/5 (4 Reviews)

  • V-Ribbed Belts Micro-V® 4PK855 Gates
  • V-Ribbed Belts Micro-V® 4PK855 Gates, Thumbnail 2
  • V-Ribbed Belts Micro-V® 4PK855 Gates, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0421076

Manufacturer number: 4PK855

EAN: 5414465355042

Winprice
RRP: € 17,75

€ 7,85

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    -Number of teeth: 4
    -Long: 855 mm
    -
    Number of Ribs4
    applicationV-ribbed belt
    ColourBlack
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]855
    Width [mm]14
    Belt MaterialElastomer
    Drawstring materialPolyester

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A 4PK855
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1122
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1121
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1123
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1126
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1119
    ASHIKA 112-4PK855
    AUTEX 4PK855
    BGA 4PK855
    BLUE PRINT AD04R865
    € 4,46
    BLUE PRINT AD04R855
    € 4,78
    BOSCH 1 987 947 896
    € 4,79
    Borsehung B12381
    BÖLK BOL-4PK855
    CONTITECH 4PK855
    € 7,43
    DAYCO 4PK855
    € 6,08
    DENCKERMANN 4PK855
    EUROREPAR 1612552680
    EUROREPAR 1606342780
    FEBEST 88126-4L855
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28784
    € 4,49
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28785
    € 4,14
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28751
    € 2,98
    FISPA 4PK855
    FLENNOR 4PK0855
    GATES 4PK855
    € 7,85
    GATES 4PK855 (this product)
    GK 794PK855
    HART 334 264
    HEPU 29-4PK855
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1040850
    HUTCHINSON 855 K 4
    HUTCHINSON 860 K 4
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 140-07000
    INA FB 4PK855
    IPD 29-4PK855
    JAPANPARTS DV-4PK0855
    JAPKO 4PK855
    JP GROUP 1118103600
    JP GROUP 1118101600
    JPN 3PK825-JPN
    KAMOKA 7014033
    KAVO PARTS DMV-2018
    € 6,51
    LUCAS 4PK0855L
    LYNXauto 4PK0855
    MAGNETI MARELLI 341200005109
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MALÒ 4PV855
    MAPCO 240855
    MASTER-SPORT 4PK856-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 4PK855-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX4PK855
    MEYLE 050 004 0855
    € 5,89
    MITSUBOSHI 4PK855
    MITSUBOSHI 4PK846
    MITSUBOSHI 4PK850
    NIPPARTS J1040855
    NPS N111N13
    NPS M111I03
    NPS H111A12
    OPEN PARTS PVB0853.04
    OPTIBELT 4 PK 855
    Omnicraft 2329874
    Omnicraft 2330271
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR4855
    RED-LINE 994PK855
    RIDEX 305P0014
    RIDEX 305P0014P
    SASIC 4PK855
    SCT Germany 4R353
    SIDAT 4PK855
    SKF VKMV 4PK855
    € 7,47
    SKF VKMV 4PK854
    SNR CA4PK855
    SNR CA4PK853
    SNR CA4PK865
    SNR CA4PK860
    STARK SK-4PK855
    SWAG 20 92 8785
    SWAG 20 92 8784
    SYNCRONIX 4KSY855
    TATSUMI TFB1272
    TOPRAN 109 660
    TRISCAN 8640 400855
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.19.057
    WILMINK GROUP WG1033893
    WILMINK GROUP WG1906978
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781413
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002159
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657467
    ZentParts Z22516
    goCORE GCC050013
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    050903137B AUDI
    050903137C AUDI
    058260849 AUDI
    058260849A AUDI
    06B260849A AUDI
    1727378 BMW
    64551727378 BMW
    5750Q9 CITROËN
    96019294 CITROËN
    96019295 CITROËN
    96138810 CITROËN
    46451652 FIAT
    46542303 FIAT
    7799581 FIAT
    97713-2D100 HYUNDAI
    97713-2D510 HYUNDAI
    997132E000 HYUNDAI
    97713-2D100 KIA
    97713-2D510 KIA
    46451652 LANCIA
    7799581 LANCIA
    STC2326 LAND ROVER
    B61P-15-907A MAZDA
    BP4W-15-907B MAZDA
    MD361164 MITSUBISHI
    11920-0H600 NISSAN
    11920-0H610 NISSAN
    11950-5J001 NISSAN
    11950-5J010 NISSAN
    11950-5J011 NISSAN
    575080 PEUGEOT
    96019295 PEUGEOT
    06B260849A SKODA
    06B260849B SKODA
    06B260849D SKODA
    73013-PA000 SUBARU
    95141-55C10 SUZUKI
    058260849 VW
    058260849A VW
    1280.27 CITROËN
    5750.Q9 CITROËN
    B61P-15-907B MAZDA
    11720-V7302 NISSAN
    11920-1E400 NISSAN
    5750.80 PEUGEOT
    73323-SA000 SUBARU
    06B 260 849 A VW
    977132E000 HYUNDAI
    AY140-40855 NISSAN
    97713-2D100 HYUNDAI (BEIJING)
    050903137B FENGSHEN
    06B260849A AUDI (FAW)
    1280.27 SHUANGHUAN
  • Manufacturer

    Gates

    With more than 100 years of experience, Gates is one of the largest manufacturers of drive belts, distributors and relatives in passenger cars. Over 35 automotive brands make use of distributor straps, multi-straps, tensioners and tension rollers produced by Gates at the first installation. The same products are then sold under the Gates label to the private market.

    In addition to loose belts, spanners and related, Gates also sells complete kits to renew the engine's drive. These kits are especially popular with garages and service points because they guarantee that all crucial parts of the engine are in top condition. An additional advantage is that a complete installation kit is often more advantageous and always contains the right products, specific to your vehicle.

    Gates products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Top quality OE products
    - OE durability
    - Complete distribution and Multirim replacement kit
    - Also available in full set water pumps available at reduced rate
    - Substantially cheaper than an original Belt (set) from the dealer

    At the moment we have the following Gates products in our range:

    - Distribution & Distribution
    - Multiriemen & Multiriemsets
    - Teamrolls & Walkrolls
    - Thermostats

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Reviews 4

    • 5 By: Kim Konings on 11-09-2024

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: vranken alex on 15-03-2024

      Nice fitting product and good price

    • 5 By: Henk Szejna on 23-06-2021

      Gates V-ribbed belt was good and the price was good too. I am satisfied with it.

    • 4 By: verberk on 18-03-2015

      Also fine

Secure payment

You recently viewed