Back to category
FEBI

Gasket, wet sump 12318 FEBI

  • Gasket, wet sump 12318 FEBI
  • Gasket, wet sump 12318 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0125539

Manufacturer number: 12318

EAN: 4027816123187

Winprice
RRP: € 28,18

€ 15,50

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationCrankcase gasket
    To be ordered by1
    MaterialSteel Elastomer
    Gasket DesignMetal-elastomer gasket
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    CategoryEngine parts & accessories

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1003
    BAPMIC BF0425290005
    BGA OP1314
    BGA OP1346
    BOGAP B1120105
    CORTECO 423978P
    ELRING 424.510
    € 20,85
    ELRING 811.653
    € 10,00
    FAI AutoParts SG834
    FEBI 12318 (this product)
    FREY 800800301
    JP GROUP 1419400400
    LYNXauto SG-1432
    MATRIX PRO MX01014003
    PAYEN JJ611
    € 28,74
    STARK SKGO-0700003
    STELLOX 11-29014-SX
    SWAG 20 91 2318
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 500 775
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162699
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177178
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162732
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085200
    WILMINK GROUP WG1195163
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765824
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230224
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765803
    WILMINK GROUP WG2478145
    WILMINK GROUP WG2478151
    WILMINK GROUP WG2478442
    WILMINK GROUP WG2478154
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103787
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007536
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007523
    WILMINK GROUP WG2297306
    ZentParts Z18230
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    11 13 1 738 199 BMW
    11 13 1 437 237 BMW
    11 13 1 720 519 BMW
    11 13 9 065 875 BMW
    9065875 LAND ROVER
    1437237 LAND ROVER
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed