Back to category
Payen

Gasket, wet sump JJ611 Payen

Product number: 0535947

Manufacturer number: JJ611

EAN: 0613313471940

€ 28,74

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1003
    AJUSA 14059300
    BGA OP1314
    BGA OP1346
    CORTECO 423978P
    ELRING 424.510
    € 20,85
    FEBI BILSTEIN 12318
    € 15,50
    FREY 800800301
    GLASER X54250-01
    GUARNITAUTO 162260-8500
    JP GROUP 1419400400
    LUCAS LEG0023OS
    LYNXauto SG-1432
    MATRIX PRO MX01014003
    PAYEN JJ611 (this product)
    STARK SKGO-0700003
    STELLOX 11-29014-SX
    SWAG 20 91 2318
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 500 775
    VICTOR REINZ 71-27698-10
    € 18,56
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162732
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230224
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177178
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103787
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085200
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007536
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765803
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765824
    WILMINK GROUP WG2478154
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162699
    WILMINK GROUP WG2478151
    WILMINK GROUP WG1195163
    WILMINK GROUP WG2478145
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007523
    WILMINK GROUP WG2478442
    WILMINK GROUP WG2297306
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1 433 460 BMW
    1 738 199 BMW
    11 13 1 738 199 BMW
    11 13 9 065 875 BMW
    11 13 1 437 237 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Air Filter A1273 Purflux
    Purflux

    Air Filter A1273 Purflux

    No specifications available yet

    € 12,59

    In stock