Back to category
Payen

Bolt Kit, cylinder head

  • Bolt Kit, cylinder head
  • Bolt Kit, cylinder head, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0535338

Manufacturer number: HBS369

EAN: 4044197263196

€ 16,61

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Bolt Head-/Nut DesignFemale Torx
    Quantity10
    Thread SizeM10 x 1.25
    Number of screws10
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]145,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Autopumps UK AHB8136SET
    BGA BK3309
    CORTECO 49362982
    ELRING 028.230
    € 32,94
    FAI AutoParts B1140
    € 22,63
    KAMOKA 8709060
    MOTIVE HB8136SET
    NPS M128A16
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN HBS369 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489999
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086677
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103177
    WILMINK GROUP WG1701196
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006395
    WILMINK GROUP WG2337260
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1229267 FORD
    LR025253 LAND ROVER
    LF01-10-135 MAZDA
    30723252 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed