Back to category
FEBI

Rocker/ Tappet

  • Rocker/ Tappet
  • Rocker/ Tappet, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0125279

Manufacturer number: 02998

EAN: 4027816029984

€ 5,81

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]21,5
    Fitting PositionIntake Side
    Outlet Side
    Operating ModeHydraulic
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Thickness [mm]68
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-032-2157
    AE FOL38
    € 7,50
    AUTEX 955037
    AUTOMEGA 130106510
    Autopumps UK AHL172
    BLUE PRINT ADG06116
    € 5,81
    BSG BSG 65-122-021
    FAI AutoParts TM3023
    FEBI 02998 (this product)
    INA 420 0014 10
    € 8,34
    IPD 45-4032
    JP GROUP 1211400500
    KAISHIN 05233315
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006457
    € 6,85
    MAXGEAR 17-0017
    MOTIVE HL63
    € 8,19
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    STELLOX 20-00501-SX
    SWAG 40 18 0002
    TOPRAN 201 234
    TRISCAN 80-24004
    VAICO V40-0057
    WILMINK GROUP WG1170676
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017740
    WILMINK GROUP WG1170624
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051891
    WILMINK GROUP WG2155910
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490788
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051824
    WILMINK GROUP WG1156396
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172111
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250761
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    05233315 CHEVROLET
    05233315 DAEWOO
    5233315 DAEWOO
    90521795 GENERAL MOTORS
    90295215 GENERAL MOTORS
    90421795 GENERAL MOTORS
    05233315 GENERAL MOTORS
    5233315 GENERAL MOTORS
    90295215 VAUXHALL
    90421795 VAUXHALL
    090295215 GENERAL MOTORS
    090421795 GENERAL MOTORS
    005233315 GENERAL MOTORS
    090521795 GENERAL MOTORS
    06 40 051 OPEL
    06 40 059 OPEL
    6 40 051 OPEL
    6 40 059 OPEL
    090295215 VAUXHALL
    090421795 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment