Back to category
FEBI

oil pump

  • oil pump
  • oil pump, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1565728

Manufacturer number: 181068

EAN: 4054224810682

€ 129,77

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With gear
    Number of Teeth41
    Warranty2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASHIKA 157-VW-VW04
    Autopumps UK AOP530
    BAPMIC BF0423250036
    BOGAP A1410131
    BSG BSG 90-101-016
    COMLINE COP033
    DOLZ OA051
    ESEN SKV 77SKV019
    FAI AutoParts OP356
    € 118,28
    FEBI 181068 (this product)
    FRECCIA OP09-139
    € 170,37
    GGT POA051
    GK 705526
    HEPU OP5526
    IJS GROUP 60-1136
    JAPANPARTS OP-VW04
    JAPKO 157VW04
    KAMOKA 4221052
    MAXGEAR 42-0053
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTIVE OP518
    € 166,90
    NE 191050002100
    € 55,35
    PartsTec PTA420-0264
    RIDEX 596O0035
    STARK SKOPM-1700034
    STELLOX 04-40065-SX
    SWAG 33 10 8100
    TOPRAN 115 963
    € 133,15
    VAICO V10-8614
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359614
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940931
    WILMINK GROUP WG2472688
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489915
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179068
    WILMINK GROUP WG1796898
    ZentParts Z189889
    hajus Autoteile 1151133
    hajus Autoteile 1151447
    vika 11151776601
  • Applicability

    VOLKSWAGEN
    MULTIVAN Mk
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BLJ
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TOUAREG
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BAC, BPE
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 2.5 R5 TDI - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BPD, BLK
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDi - 2461ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BLJ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AXD, BNZ
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.5 TDI 4motion - 2461ccm, 174pk, 128kw - BPC, AXE
  • Original part numbers

    70 115 103 A VW
    070 115 103 VW
    70 115 103 VW
    070 115 103 A VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Air Filter LX 266 Mahle
    Mahle

    Air Filter LX 266 Mahle

    length (mm): 200 width (mm): 94

    € 7,65

    In stock
  • Track Control Arm BS-260R Japanparts
    Japanparts

    Track Control Arm BS-260R Japanparts

    No specifications available yet

    € 61,74

    In stock
  • Gasket, timing case
    Ajusa

    Gasket, timing case

    No specifications available yet

    € 16,88

    In stock