Back to category
Freccia

Outlet valve

Product number: 1220622

Manufacturer number: R6189/BMARCR

EAN: 8112000014689

€ 18,56

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialBi-metal
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Chromed valve stem
    Stellite valve dish
    Valve head diameter [mm]29,8
    Valve stem diameter [mm]6
    Connector typeI
    Valve seat angle [°]45
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]103,9
    Valve Seat MaterialChrome-Manganese-Nickel steel
    Chrome Silicon steel
    Slot distance from shaft end [mm]5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE V94082
    € 18,23
    Autopumps UK AEV6189
    BGA V033394
    FAI AutoParts EV33394
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21034
    € 21,22
    FRECCIA R6189/BMARCR (this product)
    MOTIVE EV6189
    NE 148151000100
    NE 148151000101
    STELLOX 01-24050-SX
    SWAG 32 92 1034
    TOPRAN 107 132
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232910
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1088954
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053592
    WILMINK GROUP WG1211998
    WILMINK GROUP WG1491145
    WILMINK GROUP WG1088955
    WILMINK GROUP WG1282971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093484
    WILMINK GROUP WG1016046
    WILMINK GROUP WG2337431
    WILMINK GROUP WG2339674
    WILMINK GROUP WG2178918
    ZentParts Z71445
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A3
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, AUQ, ARY
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, AQA, ARX
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ARY
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 S3 quattro - 1781ccm, 210pk, 154kw - AMK, APY
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 S3 quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - BAM
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT, ATW
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 S4 quattro - 2671ccm, 265pk, 195kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 RS4 quattro - 2671ccm, 380pk, 280kw - ASJ, AZR
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 S4 quattro - 2671ccm, 265pk, 195kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, ACD
    A4 B6
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AMB
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AVJ
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BEX
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AMB, AWM
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AVJ
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BEX
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AVJ
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BEX
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AVJ
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BEX
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 Convertible (8H7) | 04.2002-12.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AMB
    A4 B6 Convertible (8H7) | 04.2002-12.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B6 Convertible (8H7) | 04.2002-12.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B7
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) | 11.2005-03.2009 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BFB
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.7 T - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 250pk, 184kw - ARE, BES
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, 160 A7.000
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJL
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.7 T - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 250pk, 184kw - ARE, BES
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 230pk, 169kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    A6 C6
    A6 C6 (4F2) | 05.2004-03.2011 2.8 FSI - 2773ccm, 210pk, 154kw - BDX
    A6 C6 (4F2) | 05.2004-03.2011 2.8 FSI quattro - 2773ccm, 210pk, 154kw - BDX
    A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 11.2004-08.2011 2.8 FSI - 2773ccm, 210pk, 154kw - BDX
    A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 11.2004-08.2011 2.8 FSI quattro - 2773ccm, 210pk, 154kw - BDX
    A8 D2
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) | 03.1994-09.2002 2.8 quattro - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    A8 D3
    A8 D3 (4E2, 4E8) | 10.2002-07.2010 2.8 FSI - 2773ccm, 210pk, 154kw - BDX
    ALLROAD C5
    ALLROAD C5 (4BH) | 05.2000-08.2005 2.7 T quattro - 2671ccm, 250pk, 184kw - ARE, BES
    TT
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, ATC, AUQ, AWP
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVP
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ATC, AUQ, ARY
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - APX, BAM, BEA
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT Roadster
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, ATC, AUQ
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVP
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, AUQ, ARY
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - APX, BAM, BEA
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 T 20V Cupra - 1781ccm, 156pk, 115kw - AQX, AYP
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 T 20V Cupra - 1781ccm, 156pk, 115kw - AQX, AYP
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.8 T Cupra R - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - BBU
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.8 T FR - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BJX, BKV
    LEON
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - APP, AUQ
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V T 4 - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ARY
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 T Cupra R - 1781ccm, 225pk, 165kw - BAM
    TOLEDO Mk
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.8 20VT - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - APP, AUQ, ARY
    SKODA
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM, ARX
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 RS 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM, ARX
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 RS 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ
    SUPERB I
    SUPERB I (3U4) | 12.2001-03.2008 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWT
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, AUM, ARX
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, AUM, ARX
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 T GTI - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ, BEK
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 T GTI - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM
    NEW BEETLE
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, APH, AVC, AWU, AWV, BKF
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AWP, BNU
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWU, AWV, BKF
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.8 V6 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.8 V6 - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion - 2771ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5.5
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AWM
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWT
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 1.8 T 4motion - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AWM
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AWM
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWT
    POLO IV
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BJX
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.8 GTi Cup Edition - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - BBU
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
  • Original part numbers

    058 109 611E VW
  • Manufacturer

    Freccia
    Freccia International is one of the leading global suppliers of engine components for the Aftermarket (IAM). Freccia is a company specialized in the distribution of engine parts. Freccia International was founded with the aim of commercializing engine valves in the aftermarket.
    The company was developed to provide the valves with high-quality engine components. This strategy has made the company a reliable partner for the most important distribution companies worldwide.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed