Back to category
Elring

Gasket, cylinder head 468.860 Elring

Product number: 1313692

Manufacturer number: 468.860

EAN: 4041248029374

€ 21,43

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 06-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 5 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Additionally required articles (article numbers)802.870
    Gasket DesignFibre Composite
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]86,5
    Thickness [mm]1,75
    Goods tariff number8409919990

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1750
    AJUSA 10077400
    Autopumps UK AHGF161
    BGA CH9323
    CORTECO 414615P
    ELRING 468.860 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 0026582
    FAI AutoParts HG596
    FROW 5071523007
    FROW 5071523006
    GLASER H50240-00
    GUARNITAUTO 102578-1918
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTIVE HGF161
    PAYEN BW650
    VICTOR REINZ 61-33050-00
    € 20,43
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090244
    WILMINK GROUP WG1227786
    WILMINK GROUP WG1244553
    WILMINK GROUP WG1159187
    WILMINK GROUP WG1192981
    WILMINK GROUP WG1758450
    WILMINK GROUP WG1003580
    WILMINK GROUP WG2047133
  • Applicability

    FORD
    MONDEO  
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF-CX
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO Mk
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
  • Original part numbers

    7 114 447 FORD
    938M 6051CE FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    06-11-2026

Secure payment