Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, cylinder head 61-33050-00 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0463004

Manufacturer number: 61-33050-00

EAN: 4026634117002

€ 20,39

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    only in connection with14-32018-01
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]86,5
    Thickness [mm]1,75

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1750
    AJUSA 10077400
    BGA CH9323
    CORTECO 414615P
    ELRING 468.860
    € 21,39
    ELWIS ROYAL 0026582
    FAI AutoParts HG596
    GLASER H50240-00
    GUARNITAUTO 102578-1918
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN BW650
    VIKTOR REINZ 61-33050-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1192981
    WILMINK GROUP WG1244553
    WILMINK GROUP WG1159187
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090244
    WILMINK GROUP WG1227786
    WILMINK GROUP WG1758450
    WILMINK GROUP WG1003580
  • Applicability

    FORD
    MONDEO  
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF-CX
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 132pk, 97kw - NGA
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1988ccm, 136pk, 100kw - NGA
    MONDEO Mk
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 2.0 i - 1988ccm, 131pk, 96kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
  • Original part numbers

    7 114 447 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment