Back to category
FEBI

Shaft Seal, crankshaft 107164 FEBI

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft 107164 FEBI
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft 107164 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1079129

Manufacturer number: 107164

EAN: 4054224071649

€ 3,62

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialMVQ (Silicone Elastomer)
    Outer diameter [mm]49
    Fitting PositionTiming End
    Inner diameter [mm]35
    Rotation DirectionClockwise rotation
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Thickness [mm]6

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1041
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1028
    BLUE PRINT ADT36146
    € 3,62
    CORTECO 19016638B
    € 2,85
    ELRING 010.360
    € 2,78
    FEBI 107164 (this product)
    KAMOKA 8707023
    PAYEN NJ353
    € 5,48
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 33 10 3694
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090838
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004972
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163052
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224243
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250466
    WILMINK GROUP WG1189880
  • Applicability

    DAIHATSU
    EXTOL MPV
    EXTOL MPV (S22_, S23_) | 07.2000-11.2011 1.3 - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    EXTOL Van
    EXTOL Van | 07.2000-12.2006 1.3 - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    EXTOL Van | 07.2000-12.2006 1.3 - 1298ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K3-VE
    STORIA
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.3 Sport (M101) - 1298ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K3-VE2
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.3 Sport 4WD - 1298ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K3-VE2
    TERIOS
    TERIOS (J1_) | 10.1997-10.2006 1.3 (J122) - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    TERIOS (J1_) | 10.1997-10.2006 1.3 4WD (J102) - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    TERIOS (J1_) | 10.1997-10.2006 1.3 VVT-i Turbo 4WD (J102) - 1298ccm, 140pk, 103kw - K3-VET
    TOYOTA
    AVENSIS
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_, AZT220R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Estate
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 D (CT220_) - 1974ccm, 82pk, 61kw - 2C-T
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_, AZT220R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Liftback
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_, AZT220R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FSE
    bB II
    bB II (QNC2_) | 12.2005-06.2016 1.3 (QNC20) - 1298ccm, 92pk, 68kw - K3-VE
    bB II (QNC2_) | 12.2005-06.2016 1.5 (QNC21) - 1495ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 3SZ-VE
    CALDINA Estate
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 1.8 (ST190_, ST190G) - 1838ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4S-FE
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190_, CT190G) - 1974ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2C-T
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190G) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    CALDINA Estate (_T21_) | 08.1997-09.2002 1.8 (AT211G) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CAMRY
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 (SDV10, SXV10) - 2164ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 2.2 (SXV20) - 2164ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 2.2 (SXV20_, SXV20) - 2164ccm, 131pk, 96kw - OM 601.940, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E23
    CAMRY Estate
    CAMRY Estate (_V1_) | 09.1991-07.1996 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CARINA E
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.5 SG (AT192_, AT192R) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i 16V (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 i (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i (AT191_, AT191R) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA V
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA VII
    CARINA VII Saloon (_T21_) | 08.1996-08.2001 1.8 (AT211) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CELICA Convertible
    CELICA Convertible (_T20_) | 11.1993-08.1999 2.0 GTi (ST202) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Convertible (_T20_) | 11.1993-08.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 1.6 (AT180) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 1.8 i 16V (AT200) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202_, ST202) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i Turbo 4WD (ST205) - 1998ccm, 242pk, 178kw - 3S-GTE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101) - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.3 (EE110) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.5 (AE110) - 1498ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 (AE111) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.8 (AE112_) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.5 (AE91) - 1496ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-L, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i 4WD (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 i (AE101) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GTi 4WD (AE103) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.5 (AE91_, AE91) - 1496ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 GL 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Coupe
    COROLLA Coupe (AE86) | 05.1983-07.1987 1.6 SR (AE86) - 1587ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 4A-C
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_, AE103) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.8 4WD (AE115_, AE115R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA LEVIN
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) | 06.1991-08.1997 1.5 (AE100) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) | 06.1991-08.1997 1.6 GT (AE101) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) | 06.1991-08.1997 1.6 GT-Z (AE101) - 1587ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4A-GZE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E11_) | 06.1995-07.2000 1.6 (AE111) - 1587ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 4A-GE (20V)
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 GLI (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3, 2E1A
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 GTI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 125pk, 92kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 8
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 XLI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE, HC-E
    CORONA Saloon
    CORONA Saloon (_T19_) | 10.1991-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CORSA Hatchback
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 (EL53, EL55) - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 4WD (EL55) - 1497ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Saloon
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 (EL53, EL55) - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 4WD (EL55) - 1497ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Convertible
    CYNOS Convertible (_L5_) | 10.1996-01.1998 1.5 (EL54_, EL54C) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.3 (EL52_, EL52) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54R) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    CYNOS Coupe (EL44_) | 06.1988-08.1995 1.5 (EL44) - 1497ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (EL44_) | 06.1988-08.1995 1.5 (EL44) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5E-FHE
    MARK II
    MARK II VIII Saloon (_X10_) | 09.1996-09.2001 2.0 VVTi (GX100) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    MR2 II
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    PICNIC
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 3S-FE
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.2 D (CMX10_, CXM10G) - 2184ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    RAV 4
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10, SXA11) - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 3S-GE
    SERA Coupe
    SERA Coupe (EXY1_) | 03.1990-11.1995 1.5 (EXY10_, EXY10) - 1496ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 5E-FHE
    SOLARA Coupe
    SOLARA Coupe (_V2_) | 06.1998-06.2001 2.2 (SXV20) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.5 (AE100_, AE100) - 1498ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5A-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.6 (AE101_, AE101) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4A-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.6 4WD (AE104_, AE104) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 2.0 D (CE100, CE110) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    STARLET
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.0 (EP80_, EP80R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 (EP82) - 1332ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4E-FE
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V (EP81_, EP81R) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V Cat (EP81) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 XL (EP81) - 1295ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 2E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.5 D (NP80_, NP80) - 1453ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 (EP91) - 1332ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 4E-FTE
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 (EP91_, EP91R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, 4E-FE, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 4WD (EP95_, EP95R) - 1332ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4E-FE
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.5 D (NP90) - 1454ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    TERCEL
    TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_) | 03.1979-01.1988 1.3 (AL20, AL11) - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 2A
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25) - 1452ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 3A-C
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25_, AL25) - 1452ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 3A
    TERCEL Estate
    TERCEL Estate (AL2_) | 08.1982-12.1988 1.5 (AL25) - 1452ccm, 70pk, 52kw - 3A
    YARIS/VITZ
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.0 (SCP10_, SCP10R) - 998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.0 (SCP10_, SCP10R) - 998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.3 (SCP12_, SCP13_, SCP12R, SCP13R) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 2SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.3 VVT-i (SCP90_, SCP90R) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 2SZ-FE
  • Original part numbers

    90080-31066 TOYOTA
    90311-32018 TOYOTA
    90311-32020 TOYOTA
    90311-35003 TOYOTA
    90311-35008 TOYOTA
    90311-35013 TOYOTA
    90311-35017 TOYOTA
    90311-35022 TOYOTA
    90311-35031 TOYOTA
    90311-35035 TOYOTA
    90311-35040 TOYOTA
    90311-35049 TOYOTA
    90311-35040 DAIHATSU
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Mathijs Nabbe on 07-10-2024

      Does what it is supposed to do. No problems encountered.

Secure payment

You recently viewed