Back to category
Blue Print

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1241220

Manufacturer number: ADT36146

EAN: 5057746152178

€ 3,62

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
Immediately available
Delivery 30-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialMVQ (Silicone Elastomer)
    Outer diameter [mm]49
    Fitting PositionTiming End
    Inner diameter [mm]35
    Rotation DirectionClockwise rotation
    Warranty2 years
    Thickness [mm]6
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1041
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1028
    BLUE PRINT ADT36146 (this product)
    ELRING 010.360
    € 2,78
    FEBI BILSTEIN 107164
    € 3,62
    KAMOKA 8707023
    SWAG 33 10 3694
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004972
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224243
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250466
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163052
    WILMINK GROUP WG1189880
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090838
  • Applicability

    DAIHATSU
    EXTOL MPV
    EXTOL MPV (S22_, S23_) | 07.2000-11.2011 1.3 - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    EXTOL Van
    EXTOL Van | 07.2000-12.2006 1.3 - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    EXTOL Van | 07.2000-12.2006 1.3 - 1298ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K3-VE
    STORIA
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.3 Sport (M101) - 1298ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K3-VE2
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.3 Sport 4WD - 1298ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K3-VE2
    TERIOS
    TERIOS (J1_) | 10.1997-10.2006 1.3 (J122) - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    TERIOS (J1_) | 10.1997-10.2006 1.3 4WD (J102) - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    TERIOS (J1_) | 10.1997-10.2006 1.3 VVT-i Turbo 4WD (J102) - 1298ccm, 140pk, 103kw - K3-VET
    TOYOTA
    AVENSIS
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_, AZT220R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Estate
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 D (CT220_) - 1974ccm, 82pk, 61kw - 2C-T
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_, AZT220R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FSE
    AVENSIS Liftback
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.6 i (AT220_, AT220R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 1.8 i (AT221_, AT221R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_, AZT220R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1AZ-FSE
    bB II
    bB II (QNC2_) | 12.2005-06.2016 1.3 (QNC20) - 1298ccm, 92pk, 68kw - K3-VE
    bB II (QNC2_) | 12.2005-06.2016 1.5 (QNC21) - 1495ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 3SZ-VE
    CALDINA Estate
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 1.8 (ST190_, ST190G) - 1838ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4S-FE
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190_, CT190G) - 1974ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2C-T
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190G) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    CALDINA Estate (_T21_) | 08.1997-09.2002 1.8 (AT211G) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CAMRY
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 (SDV10, SXV10) - 2164ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 2.2 (SXV20) - 2164ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 2.2 (SXV20_, SXV20) - 2164ccm, 131pk, 96kw - OM 601.940, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E23
    CAMRY Estate
    CAMRY Estate (_V1_) | 09.1991-07.1996 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CARINA E
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.5 SG (AT192_, AT192R) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 16V (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i 16V (AT191) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 GLI (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 i (AT190_, AT190R) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 GL (AT191) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.8 i (AT191_, AT191R) - 1762ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE, F3P 682, F3P 76
    CARINA V
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA VII
    CARINA VII Saloon (_T21_) | 08.1996-08.2001 1.8 (AT211) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CELICA Convertible
    CELICA Convertible (_T20_) | 11.1993-08.1999 2.0 GTi (ST202) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Convertible (_T20_) | 11.1993-08.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 1.6 (AT180) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 1.8 i 16V (AT200) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i 16V (ST202_, ST202) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe (_T20_) | 09.1993-11.1999 2.0 i Turbo 4WD (ST205) - 1998ccm, 242pk, 178kw - 3S-GTE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101) - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.3 (EE110) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.5 (AE110) - 1498ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 (AE111) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.8 (AE112_) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.5 (AE91) - 1496ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-L, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i 4WD (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 i (AE101) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GT (AE102_, AE102R) - 1762ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.8 GTi 4WD (AE103) - 1762ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.5 (AE91_, AE91) - 1496ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 GL 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Coupe
    COROLLA Coupe (AE86) | 05.1983-07.1987 1.6 SR (AE86) - 1587ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 4A-C
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_, AE103) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.8 4WD (AE115_, AE115R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA LEVIN
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) | 06.1991-08.1997 1.5 (AE100) - 1498ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 5A-FE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) | 06.1991-08.1997 1.6 GT (AE101) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E10_) | 06.1991-08.1997 1.6 GT-Z (AE101) - 1587ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4A-GZE
    COROLLA LEVIN Coupe (_E11_) | 06.1995-07.2000 1.6 (AE111) - 1587ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 4A-GE (20V)
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 GLI (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3, 2E1A
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 GTI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 125pk, 92kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 8
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 XLI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE, HC-E
    CORONA Saloon
    CORONA Saloon (_T19_) | 10.1991-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4A-FE
    CORSA Hatchback
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 (EL53, EL55) - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 4WD (EL55) - 1497ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Saloon
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 (EL53, EL55) - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 4WD (EL55) - 1497ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Convertible
    CYNOS Convertible (_L5_) | 10.1996-01.1998 1.5 (EL54_, EL54C) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.3 (EL52_, EL52) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54R) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    CYNOS Coupe (EL44_) | 06.1988-08.1995 1.5 (EL44) - 1497ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (EL44_) | 06.1988-08.1995 1.5 (EL44) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5E-FHE
    MARK II
    MARK II VIII Saloon (_X10_) | 09.1996-09.2001 2.0 VVTi (GX100) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    MR2 II
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 3S-GE
    MR2 II (SW2_) | 12.1989-05.2000 2.0 16V (SW20_, SW20R) - 1998ccm, 175pk, 129kw - 3S-GE
    PICNIC
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 3S-FE
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.2 D (CMX10_, CXM10G) - 2184ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    RAV 4
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10, SXA11) - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 3S-GE
    SERA Coupe
    SERA Coupe (EXY1_) | 03.1990-11.1995 1.5 (EXY10_, EXY10) - 1496ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 5E-FHE
    SOLARA Coupe
    SOLARA Coupe (_V2_) | 06.1998-06.2001 2.2 (SXV20) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.5 (AE100_, AE100) - 1498ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5A-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.6 (AE101_, AE101) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4A-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 1.6 4WD (AE104_, AE104) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 2.0 D (CE100, CE110) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    STARLET
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.0 (EP80_, EP80R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 (EP82) - 1332ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4E-FE
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V (EP81_, EP81R) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V Cat (EP81) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 XL (EP81) - 1295ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 2E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.5 D (NP80_, NP80) - 1453ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 (EP91) - 1332ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 4E-FTE
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 (EP91_, EP91R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, 4E-FE, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 4WD (EP95_, EP95R) - 1332ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4E-FE
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.5 D (NP90) - 1454ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    TERCEL
    TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_) | 03.1979-01.1988 1.3 (AL20, AL11) - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 2A
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25) - 1452ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 3A-C
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25_, AL25) - 1452ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 3A
    TERCEL Estate
    TERCEL Estate (AL2_) | 08.1982-12.1988 1.5 (AL25) - 1452ccm, 70pk, 52kw - 3A
    YARIS/VITZ
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.0 (SCP10_, SCP10R) - 998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.0 (SCP10_, SCP10R) - 998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.3 (SCP12_, SCP13_, SCP12R, SCP13R) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 2SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.3 VVT-i (SCP90_, SCP90R) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 2SZ-FE
  • Original part numbers

    90311-35040 DAIHATSU
    90080-31066 TOYOTA
    90311-32018 TOYOTA
    90311-32020 TOYOTA
    90311-35003 TOYOTA
    90311-35008 TOYOTA
    90311-35013 TOYOTA
    90311-35017 TOYOTA
    90311-35022 TOYOTA
    90311-35031 TOYOTA
    90311-35035 TOYOTA
    90311-35040 TOYOTA
    90311-35049 TOYOTA
  • Manufacturer

    Blue Print

    Blue Print has more than 25 years of experience in developing, importing and distributing car parts for Asian cars. Because of the company's origins, they have a very broad experience in the market and can therefore supply perfectly fitting quality products.

    Blueprint is one of the largest manufacturers in the Asian car parts market. In addition to the Asian market, Blue Print is also working to further conquer the British and American car parts market. This means that there is always a Blueprint product available for your car. Every month, Blueprint brings an average of 100 new products onto the market and keeps the offer up to date at all times.

    Blueprint car parts are manufactured and tested according to strict European guidelines. The products are made according to OE specifications, so you always buy a very durable replacement product for your car.

    Blueprint car parts are distinguished on the following points:

    - Large coverage of Asian car fleet
    - Very good availability parts for recent models
    - Products in more than 160 different product groups with more than 23,000 articles
    - OE quality or superlative

    At this moment we have the following Blue Print products in our assortment:

    - Brake pads, brake discs & other brake parts
    - Filters
    - Wheel bearings
    - Clutch kits
    - Multi belts, timing belts, tensioners & water pumps
    - Glow Plug, spark plugs & ignition coils
    - Support parts & suspension arms
    - Springs & shock absorbers

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

Secure payment