Back to category
Payen

Shaft Seal, crankshaft NJ252 Payen

Product number: 0536422

Manufacturer number: NJ252

EAN: 5010874028692

€ 9,79

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 10 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialNBR (nitrile butadiene rubber)
    Inner diameter [mm]30
    Outer Diameter 1 [mm]46
    Rotation DirectionClockwise rotation
    Warranty2 years
    Radial Shaft Seal Design827S RD
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Height 1 (mm)7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1039
    AJUSA 15008900
    € 7,18
    BGA OS6388
    CORTECO 19026126B
    € 5,61
    CORTECO 19034920B
    € 5,86
    CORTECO 19027810B
    CORTECO 19017032B
    € 2,99
    ELRING 034.520
    € 6,59
    ELWIS ROYAL 8438812
    KAMOKA 8707189
    KAMOKA 8707178
    LUCAS LEG0002SC
    LYNXauto SO-0024
    MALÒ 721PRDS
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN NJ252 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224526
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177408
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163024
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190103
    WILMINK GROUP WG1225488
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103972
    WILMINK GROUP WG1836600
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224679
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766462
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224323
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004878
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004966
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    MD030789 MITSUBISHI
    MD031837 MITSUBISHI
    MD153104 MITSUBISHI
    806730021 SUBARU
    MD372248 MITSUBISHI
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed