Back to category
Corteco

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 2
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 3
  • Shaft Seal, crankshaft, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1387403

Manufacturer number: 19026126B

EAN: 3358960161314

€ 5,61

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]46
    Fitting PositionTiming End
    Inner diameter [mm]30
    Warranty2 years
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Dust CoverWith dust lip
    Height [mm]7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1034
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1039
    AJUSA 15096300
    BGA OS6388
    BOGAP Y1119111
    CORTECO 19026126B (this product)
    ELRING 447.610
    € 5,45
    JPN 26U5007-JPN
    KAMOKA 8707189
    LUCAS LEG0076SC
    LYNXauto SO-0024
    MALÒ 721PRDS
    MASTER-SPORT 604476100
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN NJ252
    € 9,79
    WILMINK GROUP WG1836600
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224526
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163024
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177408
    WILMINK GROUP WG1225488
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190103
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103972
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766462
    WILMINK GROUP WG1752025
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004878
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004966
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    2142121000 HYUNDAI
    MD153104 MITSUBISHI
    2142121030 HYUNDAI
    MD301007 MITSUBISHI
    2142121020 KIA
    2142121020 HYUNDAI
    2142102520 KIA
    2142121010 HYUNDAI
    2142102520 HYUNDAI
    2142121030 KIA
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed