Back to category
Ajusa

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Product number: 1195527

Manufacturer number: 15033300

EAN: 8427769085130

€ 13,65

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]90
    Inner diameter [mm]70
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]10

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 15033300 (this product)
    ASPART 8SEA1003
    BGA OS3376
    CORTECO 12014729B
    € 11,89
    CORTECO 12014700B
    € 10,11
    CORTECO 12031043B
    € 14,78
    DIAMAX AN01044
    DT Spare Parts 5.40051
    DT Spare Parts 7.50556
    ELRING 763.144
    € 9,74
    ELWIS ROYAL 8025101
    FEBI BILSTEIN 180064
    € 12,12
    GLASER P76305-11
    GLASER P77729-01
    MALÒ 658PRDF
    SKT 047811-V
    STELLOX 81-01030-SX
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VICTOR REINZ 81-15287-00
    VICTOR REINZ 81-33623-00
    € 7,95
    WILMINK GROUP WG1249854
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223315
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163204
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086484
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223319
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090825
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250061
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766307
    WILMINK GROUP WG2319220
    WILMINK GROUP WG2316999
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004557
    WILMINK GROUP WG1705720
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223865
    ZentParts Z26892
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    AR 6
    AR 6 Van (280_) | 04.1985-12.1989 2.4 D (280) - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61.200
    AR 6 Van (280_) | 04.1985-12.1989 2.4 TD (280) - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8144.21.220
    AR 6 Van (280_) | 04.1985-12.1989 2.5 D (280) - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.67.220
    AR 8
    AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) | 04.1978-12.1989 2.4 D (280) - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) | 04.1978-12.1989 2.4 TD (280) - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) | 04.1978-12.1989 2.5 D (280) - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.67.220
    AR 8 Van (280_) | 04.1978-12.1989 2.4 D (280) - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    AR 8 Van (280_) | 04.1978-12.1989 2.4 TD (280) - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    AR 8 Van (280_) | 04.1978-12.1989 2.5 D (280) - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.67.220
    FIAT
    131
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61
    131 Familiare/Panorama
    131 Familiare/Panorama (131_) | 03.1975-12.1984 2.5 Super Diesel (AF) - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    132
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61
    ARGENTA
    ARGENTA (132_) | 06.1978-07.1986 2500 Diesel - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61
    ARGENTA (132_) | 06.1978-07.1986 2500 Turbodiesel - 2445ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    CAMPAGNOLA
    CAMPAGNOLA (110_) | 06.1974-10.1989 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61.200
    DUCATO Bus
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 D Combinato - 2500ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.67
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TD 4x4 - 2499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TD 4x4 - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TDI 4x4 - 2500ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato - 2500ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 8140.47R
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI 4x4 - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Panorama
    DUCATO Panorama (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61
    DUCATO Panorama (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 D - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CRD93L (U25-661), 8144.67
    DUCATO Panorama (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 D 4x4 - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Panorama (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 TD - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Panorama (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 TD 4x4 - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Panorama (290_) | 06.1990-05.1994 2.5 D - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Panorama (290_) | 06.1990-05.1994 2.5 D 4x4 - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 D - 2500ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.67
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 D 4x4 - 2500ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.67
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TD - 2499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TD - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TD 4x4 - 2499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TD 4x4 - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TDI - 2500ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 8140.47R
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TDI 4x4 - 2500ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 iDTD 4x4 - 2799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 D - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CRD93L (U25-661), 8144.67
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 D 4x4 - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.67
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 TD - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8144.21
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.5 TD 4x4 - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8144.21
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) | 03.1989-05.1994 2.5 D - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) | 03.1989-05.1994 2.5 D 4x4 - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.67
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 D - 2500ccm, 84pk, 62kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, 8140.67,
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 D 4x4 - 2500ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.67
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TD - 2499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TD 4x4 - 2499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TD 4x4 - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TDI - 2500ccm, 116pk, 85kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TDI - 2500ccm, 109pk, 80kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8140.47R, ED 20, BP
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 TDI 4x4 - 2500ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TD 4x4 - 2799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.8 TDI 4x4 - 2800ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.61
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.5 D - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.5 D 4x4 - 2445ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.61, 8140.61
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.5 D 4x4 - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.67
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.5 TD - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8144.21
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.5 TD 4x4 - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8144.21
    DUCATO Van (290_) | 03.1989-05.1994 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.67
    DUCATO Van (290_) | 03.1989-05.1994 2.5 D 4x4 - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.67
    IVECO
    DAILY I
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 30-8 (10011131, 10011132, 10011231, 10011232, 10011237,... - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 35-10 (10310311, 10311111, 10311112, 10311117, 10311211,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 35-8 (10031131, 10031132, 10031137, 10031224, 10031231,... - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 40-8 - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 45-10 (10331211, 10331212, 10331217, 10331304, 10331311,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Platform/Chassis | 01.1978-12.1989 49-10 (10350211, 10350304, 10350311, 10350404, 10350411,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 30-8 (10014131, 10014132, 10014137, 10014231, 10014232,... - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 35-10 (10314204, 10314211, 10314212, 10314217, 10314411,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 35-8 (10034131, 10034132, 10034137, 10034224, 10034231,... - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 40-8 V - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 45-10 V (10334204, 10334211, 10334212, 10334217,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY I Van | 01.1978-12.1989 49-10 V (10354204, 10354211, 10354212, 10354217,... - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.200
    DAILY II
    DAILY II Bus | 01.1990-05.1999 A 40-10 (95719111, 95719131, 95719311, 95719315,... - 2798ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.23
    DAILY II Bus | 01.1990-05.1999 A 40-12 (95819311, 95819315, 95819317, 95819331) - 2798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43.
    DAILY II Bus | 01.1990-05.1999 A 45-10 (95739111, 95739131, 95739311, 95739317,... - 2798ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.23
    DAILY II Bus | 01.1990-05.1999 A 45-12 (94179211, 94179231, 94179311, 94179317,... - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47, 8140.47S
    DAILY II Bus | 01.1990-05.1999 A 45-12 (95839211, 95839231, 95839311, 95839317,... - 2798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43.
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 30-10 (15011131, 15011231) - 2798ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.23
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 30-8 (10011131, 10011132, 10011231, 10011232, 10011237,... - 2499ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 8140.67F.
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 30-8 (12910211, 12911111, 12911112, 12911117, 12911131,... - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 30-8 (12910211, 12911111, 12911112, 12911117, 12911131,... - 2499ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 8140.67F.
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 35-10 (12971112, 12971212, 12971312, 12971317, 12976112,... - 2499ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.97
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 35-10 (13810217, 13810312, 13810417, 13811112, 13811212,... - 2499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 8140.47R
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 35-10 (15030111, 15030211, 15030311, 15031111, 15031117,... - 2798ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.23
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 35-12 (13110131, 13110211, 13110231, 13110311, 13110312,... - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47, 8140.47S
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 35-12 (15130311, 15130411, 15131111, 15131204, 15131211,... - 2798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43.
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 35-12 K (15130311, 15130411, 15131111, 15131204,... - 2798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43.
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 35-8 (12931102, 12931104, 12931111, 12931112, 12931117,... - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 35-8 (12931102, 12931104, 12931111, 12931112, 12931117,... - 2499ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 8140.67F.
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 40-8 (12950304, 12951112, 12951131, 12951135, 12951211,... - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 49-10 (15050304, 15050404, 15050411, 15051204, 15051211,... - 2798ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.23
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 49-12 (13130211, 13130231, 13130304, 13130311, 13130312,... - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47, 8140.47S
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 49-12 (15150211, 15150311, 15150404, 15150411, 15151204,... - 2798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43.
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 59-12 (13150204, 13150211, 13150231, 13150311, 13150312,... - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47, 8140.47S
    DAILY II Platform/Chassis | 01.1989-05.1999 59-12 (15170211, 15170304, 15170311, 15170504, 15170511,... - 2798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43.
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 30-10 - 2798ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.23
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 30-10 C - 2798ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.23
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 30-8 (12914111, 12914112, 12914117, 12914131, 12914137,... - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 30-8 (12914111, 12914112, 12914117, 12914131, 12914137,... - 2499ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 8140.67F.
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 30-8 (14914111, 14914117, 14914211, 14914217, 14915111,... - 2499ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 8140.67F.
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 35-10 (12974212, 12974217, 13014111, 13014131, 13014204,... - 2499ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 8140.47R
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 35-10 (12974212, 12974217, 13014111, 13014131, 13014204,... - 2499ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.97
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 35-10 (15034111, 15034204, 15034211, 15034215, 15034217,... - 2798ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 8140.23
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 35-12 - 2798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43.
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 35-12 (13114131, 13114204, 13114211, 13114212, 13114217,... - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47, 8140.47S
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 35-8 (12934104, 12934111, 12934112, 12934117, 12934124,... - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 35-8 (12934104, 12934111, 12934112, 12934117, 12934124,... - 2499ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 8140.67F.
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 40-8 (12954211, 12954212, 12954215, 12954231) - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 49-12 V (13134124, 13134204, 13134211, 13134212,... - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47, 8140.47S
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 49-12 V (15154204, 15154211, 15154215, 15154217,... - 2798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43.
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 59-12 V (13154404, 13154411, 13154412, 13154417,... - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47, 8140.47S
    DAILY II Van | 01.1989-05.2007 59-12 V (15174404, 15174411, 15174415, 15174417) - 2798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 8140.43.
    DAILY III
    DAILY III Bus | 05.1999-05.2006 40 C 15, 50 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 29 L 11 - 2798ccm, 105pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 35 S 11,35 C 11 (A2FC13AA, A6FBU4AB, A2NB14A1, A2ND13A1,... - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 40 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 50 C 11 - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 50 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Platform/Chassis | 05.1999-04.2006 65 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 29 L 11 V - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 S 11 V,35 C 11 V - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 35 S 15 V, 35 C 15 V (A6HCV3B2, A6HBV4B2, A6HC41B2,... - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 40 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 50 C 11 - 2798ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 8140.43B, 8140.43C
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 50 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    DAILY III Van | 05.1999-07.2007 65 C 15 - 2798ccm, 146pk, 107kw - 8140.43N
    OPEL
    ARENA Bus
    ARENA Bus (A97) | 01.1997-12.2001 2.5 D (TF1G/M, THBG/M) - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 25 DG, 25 DM
    ARENA Combi
    ARENA Combi (A97) | 03.1998-08.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    ARENA Van
    ARENA Van (A97) | 01.1997-12.2001 2.5 D (TF1G/M, THBG/M) - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 25 DG, 25 DM
    ARENA Van (TB, TF) | 03.1998-08.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    MOVANO A
    MOVANO A Bus (X70) | 07.1998-12.2006 2.5 D (JD) - 2499ccm, 80pk, 59kw - S8U 770, S8U 772
    MOVANO A Bus (X70) | 07.1998-12.2006 2.8 DTI (JD) - 2799ccm, 114pk, 84kw - S9W 702, S9W 700
    MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) | 07.1998-10.2001 2.5 D (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) - 2499ccm, 80pk, 59kw - S8U 770, S8U 772
    MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) | 07.1998-10.2001 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) - 2799ccm, 114pk, 84kw - S9W 702, S9W 700
    MOVANO A Van (X70) | 01.1999-12.2006 2.5 D (FD) - 2499ccm, 80pk, 59kw - S8U 770, S8U 772
    MOVANO A Van (X70) | 01.1999-12.2006 2.8 DTI (FD) - 2799ccm, 114pk, 84kw - S9W 702, S9W 700
    PEUGEOT
    BOXER Bus
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 DT - 2499ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.67
    BOXER Van
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.5 DT - 2499ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 8140.67
    RENAULT
    MASTER I
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - S8U 731
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 8140.61.2300, S8U 731
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.67.2510, S8U 742
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 35 2,5 TD - 2499ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 8140.27.2500, 8140.27.2510, S9U 714
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 71pk, 52kw - S8U 730
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S8U 742
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 2.5 DT - 2499ccm, 94pk, 69kw - S9U 702
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 2.5 DT - 2499ccm, 95pk, 70kw - S9U 740
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 8140.61.2300, S8U 731
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 71pk, 52kw - S8U 730
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - S8U 730
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2,5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.67.2510, S8U 742
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2,5 TD - 2499ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 8140.27.2580, S9U 702
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.4 D - 2445ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 8140.61.2300, S8U 731
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 35 2,5 TD - 2499ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 8140.27.2500, 8140.27.2510, S9U 714, S9U 740
    MASTER II
    MASTER II Bus (JD) | 12.1997-01.2010 2.8 dTI (JD0B, JD0F, JD1B, JD1F) - 2799ccm, 114pk, 84kw - S9W 702, S9W 700
    MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) | 12.1997-01.2011 2.8 dTI - 2799ccm, 114pk, 84kw - S9W 702, S9W 700
    MASTER II Van (FD) | 12.1997-03.2010 2.8 dTI (FD0C, FD0F, FD2B, FD2F, FD3C, FD3F) - 2799ccm, 114pk, 84kw - S9W 702, S9W 700
    TRAFIC Bus
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U 752, S8U 758
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 76pk, 56kw - S8U 750
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D 4x4 - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U 752, S8U 758
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 69pk, 51kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, J7T 780, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM,
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D - 2445ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 8140.61.240, S8U 720, S8U 722
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 76pk, 56kw - S8U 750
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 79pk, 58kw - S8U 758
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S8U 758, S8U 780
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D 4x4 - 2499ccm, 76pk, 56kw - S8U 750
    TRAFIC Van
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 76pk, 56kw - S8U 750
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.5 D 4x4 - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U 752
    RENAULT TRUCKS
    B Platform/Chassis
    B Platform/Chassis | 01.1983-01.1992 70 - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.235
    B Platform/Chassis | 01.1983-01.1992 90 - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.235
    B Platform/Chassis | 01.1983-01.1992 90 - 2499ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 8140.27.2530 IDS
    B Platform/Chassis | 01.1983-01.1992 90 4x4 - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.235
    B Platform/Chassis | 01.1983-01.1992 90 4x4 - 2499ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 8140.27.2530 IDS
    B Van
    B Van | 01.1983-01.1992 70 - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8140.61.235
    B Van | 01.1983-01.1992 90 - 2445ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 8140.21.235
    B Van | 01.1983-01.1992 90 - 2499ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 8140.27.2530 IDS
    MESSENGER Platform/Chassis
    MESSENGER Platform/Chassis | 09.1990-06.1999 B 120.35 (FN40B5) - 2499ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47.2530 IDR, 8140.47.2590
    MESSENGER Platform/Chassis | 09.1990-06.1999 B 120.55 (FN60F5) - 2500ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47.2585
    MESSENGER Platform/Chassis | 09.1990-06.1999 B 120.65 (FN60F6) - 2500ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47.2585
    MESSENGER Platform/Chassis | 09.1990-06.1999 B 80.35 (FN40B5) - 2500ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 8140.07.2530 ID
    MESSENGER Platform/Chassis | 09.1990-06.1999 B 80.35 (FN40B5) - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07.2585, 8140.67.2585
    MESSENGER Platform/Chassis | 09.1990-06.1999 B 80.45 (FN40A5) - 2500ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 8140.07.2530 ID
    MESSENGER Platform/Chassis | 09.1990-06.1999 B 80.45 (FN40A5) - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07.2585, 8140.67.2585
    MESSENGER Truck
    MESSENGER Truck Tractor | 01.1994-06.1999 B 120.55T (FN60F5) - 2500ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47.2585
    MESSENGER Van
    MESSENGER Van | 09.1990-06.1999 B 120.55 (FN60F5) - 2500ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 8140.47.2585
    MESSENGER Van | 09.1990-06.1999 B 80.35 (FN40B5) - 2500ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 8140.07.2530 ID
    MESSENGER Van | 09.1990-06.1999 B 80.35 (FN40B5) - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07.2585, 8140.67.2585
    MESSENGER Van | 09.1990-06.1999 B 80.45 (FN40A5) - 2500ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 8140.07.2530 ID
    MESSENGER Van | 09.1990-06.1999 B 80.45 (FN40A5) - 2500ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8140.07.2585, 8140.67.2585
    SEAT
    131
    131 (131A) | 06.1978-12.1986 2.4 Diesel - 2445ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 8144.61
    VAUXHALL
    ARENA Combi
    ARENA Combi (A97) | 03.1998-08.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S8U 758, S8U 780, S8U 782
    ARENA Van
    ARENA Van (A97) | 03.1998-08.2001 2.5 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S8U 758, S8U 780, S8U 782
    MOVANO Mk
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Chassis/Cab (X70) | 10.1998-12.2010 2.5 D (UD0) - 2499ccm, 80pk, 59kw - S8U 770, S8U 772
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Chassis/Cab (X70) | 10.1998-12.2010 2.8 DTI (UD0, ED, HD) - 2799ccm, 114pk, 84kw - S9W 702
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70) | 10.1998-05.2010 2.8 DTI (JD) - 2799ccm, 114pk, 84kw - S9W 702
    MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70) | 10.1998-12.2010 2.8 TDI (FD) - 2799ccm, 114pk, 84kw - S9W 702
  • Original part numbers

    1226734 DAF
    40100303 FIAT
    98454051 IVECO
    98467211 OPEL
    40100301 FIAT
    98494984 IVECO
    40003840 FIAT
    40000730 IVECO
    5001000786 RENAULT
    98427996 FIAT
    98454053 FIAT
    40100610 IVECO
    40100304 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed