Back to category
FEBI

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1239572

Manufacturer number: 109686

EAN: 4054224096864

Winprice
RRP: € 104,83

€ 65,63

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionFor soot particulate filter
    Spanner Size17
    Warranty2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    External Thread SizeM14 x 1,5
    Cable length (mm)500

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-2358
    AHG TS1032
    AUTLOG AS3150
    Alfa e-Parts AF13989
    BAPMIC BF0425990065
    BOGAP A6120159
    DENSO DET-2019
    € 81,44
    EPS 1.220.077
    ERA 551637A
    ESEN SKV 30SKV121
    FACET 22.0077
    FAE 68016
    FEBI 109686 (this product)
    FISPA 82.129
    FISPA 82.129A2
    GH GH-749905
    GH GH-749951
    GH GH-744709
    GH GH-749966
    GH GH-744711
    HELLA 6PT 014 494-761
    € 80,58
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682055
    HITACHI 2505592
    HJS 92 09 4070
    HOFFER 7451941
    HOFFER 7451941E
    HÜCO 135592
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KW 422 077
    LORO 120-07-103
    MAPCO 88122
    MEAT & DORIA 11941
    € 75,28
    MEAT & DORIA 11941E
    METZGER 0894880
    METZGER 0894154
    MEYLE 114 800 0115
    € 76,02
    MEYLE 114 800 0077
    € 61,35
    MJA ME31253
    NRF 707085
    NTK 95755
    PIERBURG 7.08369.21.0
    € 80,30
    SIDAT 82.129
    SIDAT 82.129A2
    SWAG 33 10 0253
    TRISCAN 8826 29099
    VALEO 368895
    VEMO V10-72-0008
    WAGNER ETP00124
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195646
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888947
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015042
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591177
    WILMINK GROUP WG2631775
    WILMINK GROUP WG2413864
    vika 99061805201
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03L 906 088 BP VW
    03L 906 088 HJ VW
    3L 906 088 BP VW
    3L 906 088 HJ VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed