Back to category
Denso

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature, Thumbnail 2
  • Sensor, exhaust gas temperature, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 2027270

Manufacturer number: DET-2019

EAN: 8717613176405

€ 81,44

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    QualityDenso
    Thread SizeM14x1.5
    Weight [g]42
    Sensor TypePTC
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)535
    Number of contacts2
    Gross weight [g]72

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Alfa e-Parts AF13989
    Alfa e-Parts AF10051
    Alfa e-Parts AF10078
    Alfa e-Parts AF09916
    BOGAP A6120107
    BOGAP A6120180
    BOGAP A6120159
    BOGAP A6120296
    BOGAP A6120132
    CASCO CSN73F11AS
    CASCO CSN73F11GS
    DENSO DET-2019 (this product)
    ERA 551637A
    ERA 551119
    ERA 551652A
    ESEN SKV 30SKV001
    ESEN SKV 30SKV121
    ESEN SKV 30SKV147
    FAE 68011
    FAE 68021
    FAE 68145
    FAE 68016
    FEBI BILSTEIN 48837
    € 78,63
    FEBI BILSTEIN 109686
    € 65,63
    FEBI BILSTEIN 182414
    € 44,84
    FEBI BILSTEIN 49284
    € 68,96
    FISPA 82.1127A2
    FISPA 82.1057A2
    FISPA 82.123A2
    FISPA 82.123
    FISPA 82.129A2
    FISPA 82.129
    FISPA 82.1127
    FISPA 82.1057
    HOFFER 7451935
    HOFFER 7452162E
    HOFFER 7452232E
    HOFFER 7452232
    HOFFER 7451941
    HOFFER 7452162
    HOFFER 7451941E
    HOFFER 7451935E
    LEMARK LXT231
    LEMARK LXT010
    LEMARK LXT112
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LEMARK LXT253
    LORO 120-07-109
    LORO 120-07-103
    LUCAS LGS6024
    LUCAS LGS7110
    LUCAS LGS7130
    LUCAS LGS6040
    MAGNETI MARELLI 172000045010
    € 57,40
    MEAT & DORIA 12162E
    MEAT & DORIA 11941
    € 75,28
    MEAT & DORIA 12162
    MEAT & DORIA 12232E
    € 86,86
    MEAT & DORIA 12232
    MEAT & DORIA 11935
    MEAT & DORIA 11941E
    MEAT & DORIA 11935E
    METZGER 0894007
    METZGER 0894154
    METZGER 0894880
    METZGER 0894862
    METZGER 0894707
    METZGER 0894167
    METZGER 0894592
    PIERBURG 7.11020.65.0
    SIDAT 82.129A2
    SIDAT 82.123A2
    SIDAT 82.1057A2
    SIDAT 82.123
    SIDAT 82.1127A2
    SIDAT 82.1127
    SIDAT 82.1057
    SIDAT 82.129
    STANDARD 27054
    STANDARD 27228
    STANDARD 27068
    STANDARD 27250
    SWAG 33 10 0253
    € 63,36
    SWAG 30 94 9284
    € 70,16
    TOPRAN 638 557
    WILMINK GROUP WG2192851
    WILMINK GROUP WG1748763
    WILMINK GROUP WG2631775
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015037
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015042
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03L906088AA VW
    03L906088GR VW
    03L906088DE VW
    03L906088HJ VW
    03L906088HE VW
    03G906088N VW
    03L906088BP VW
    03G906088K VW
    03G906088AQ VW
    03L906088HE AUDI
    03L906088DE SEAT
    03G906088K AUDI
    03L906088HE SKODA
    03L906088GR SEAT
    03L906088HE SEAT
    03L906088GR SKODA
    03L906088AA AUDI
    03L906088GR AUDI
    03L906088AA SEAT
    03L906088DE SKODA
    03L906088DE AUDI
    03L906088AA SKODA
    03G906088K SKODA
    03G906088K SEAT
  • Manufacturer

    Denso

    DENSO Europe B.V.’s dedicated After Market department brings OE quality, DENSO automotive parts programmes to distributors, wholesalers and garages across Europe. Their programmes are carefully selected by product management teams to deliver advanced, OE quality performance for motorists, plus profit-making potential, quality and choice for customers. They also deliver extra value through their growing network of national aftermarket sales offices, warehouses,technical advice, training seminars, marketing materials and service networks.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Compressor, air conditioning
    International Radiators

    Compressor, air conditioning

    No specifications available yet

    € 272,80

    In stock