Back to category
AMC Filter

Fuel filter IF-3350 AMC Filter

  • Fuel filter IF-3350 AMC Filter
  • Fuel filter IF-3350 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter IF-3350 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter IF-3350 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter IF-3350 AMC Filter, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0387436

Manufacturer number: IF-3350

EAN: 8715616017855

€ 3,61

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]55
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Inner diameter 1 [mm]8
    Warranty3 years
    Height [mm]138

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10112
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1024
    AMC FILTER IF-3350 (this product)
    AP XENERGY X1510201
    ASAM 70235
    ASHIKA 30-09-909
    AVS AUTOPARTS E510
    BLUE PRINT ADN12316
    € 4,59
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92313
    BORG & BECK BFF8075
    BSG BSG 63-130-005
    BÖLK BOL-B031589
    CHITAO CT230495
    COMLINE EFF004
    Castrol Filters CF0035
    Castrol Filters CF0028
    DAVID VASCO S011
    DELPHI EFP214
    € 6,06
    DENCKERMANN A110004
    DENCKERMANN A110007
    DIAMAX DF3026
    DJ PARTS FF1151
    EUROREPAR E145055
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34043
    € 5,36
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17636
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17637
    € 5,28
    FI.BA FB-4
    FIL FILTER ZP 8000 FM
    FILTRON PP 831
    HART 327 411
    HENGST FILTER H82WK01
    HOFFER 4021/1
    HOFFER 4021
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-24010
    JAPANPARTS FC-909S
    JAPKO 30909
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAISHIN FC1165
    KAMOKA F300801
    KNECHT KL 14
    LUCAS LFPF006
    LYNXauto LF-1501
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762553
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 14
    € 12,31
    MANN-FILTER WK 613
    € 12,39
    MAXGEAR 26-0078
    MEAT & DORIA 4021/1
    MEAT & DORIA 4021
    MECAFILTER ELE6065
    MECAFILTER ELE6011
    MFILTER BF 671
    MFILTER BF 305
    MISFAT E510
    MOTAQUIP VFF154
    MOTRIO 8671019074
    MOTRIO 8671002343
    MULLER FILTER FB112
    NPS N133N25
    ProfiPower 3F0035
    RED-LINE 37IZ005
    SCT Germany ST 308
    TOPRAN 201 621
    VAICO V40-0018
    VALEO 587003
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-66857
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81870
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214892
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792718
    WILMINK GROUP WG2259920
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747581
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747580
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498220
    WIX FILTERS WF8033
  • Applicability

    GREAT WALL
    HOVER H6
    HOVER H6 | 12.2018-??? 1.5 LPG 4WD - 1497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - GW4G15B
    ISUZU
    TROOPER II
    TROOPER II (UB) | 08.1991-07.1998 3.2 - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    TROOPER II Open Off-Road Vehicle (UB) | 08.1991-07.1998 3.2 - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    TROOPER III
    TROOPER III | 05.1998-08.2004 3.5 V6 24V AWD - 3494ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6VE1
    TROOPER III Open Off-Road Vehicle | 04.2000-08.2004 3.5 V6 24V - 3494ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6VE1
    WIZARD
    WIZARD (_U_) | 06.1998-08.2002 3.2 4x4 (UES25, UER25FW) - 3165ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6VD1 (DOHC)
    OPEL
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 Si (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 Si (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i 16V (F70) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 Si (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i (M07) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.5 i V6 (M07) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    FRONTERA A
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.2 i (54MWL4) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.4 i (53MWL4) - 2410ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 24 NE
    FRONTERA A Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA B
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 3.2 i (6B1VF, 6B1_6) - 3165ccm, 205pk, 151kw - Y 32 NE
    MONTEREY A
    MONTEREY A (M92) | 08.1991-07.1998 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G) - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 i (F08) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 Si - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR, 16 NZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    BRAVA Pickup
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 (TFR16) - 2254ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 23 P
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 4x4 (TFS16) - 2254ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 23 P
    CALIBRA
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.5 i V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    FRONTERA Mk
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.4 i - 2410ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 24 NE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 3.2 i - 3165ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 6VD1 (DOHC)
    MONTEREY
    MONTEREY (M92) | 09.1991-07.1998 3.2 - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    MONTEREY Mk
    MONTEREY Mk II (M98) | 07.1998-08.1999 3.5 V6 24V - 3494ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6 VE1
  • Original part numbers

    1117100V08 GREAT WALL
    8250553640 ISUZU
    25121113 VAUXHALL
    1105010AD01XA GREAT WALL
    818512 OPEL
    25055364 ISUZU
    25121785 VAUXHALL
    818501 OPEL
    818500 OPEL
    25161249 OPEL
    25161249 VAUXHALL
    90169150 OPEL
    90169150 VAUXHALL
    25164435 VAUXHALL
    25164434 VAUXHALL
    818513 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    AMC Filter

    Looking for the perfect alternative to expensive filters for your Asian car? Then choose AMC filters from Kavo Parts. The Dutch supplier has been offering top quality for competitive prices for more than 30 years. The AMC Filters from Kavo Parts are made and tested according to strict OEM specifications. So your filter has the same quality, fit, performance and lifespan as the original. But much cheaper! The guarantee that Kavo Parts provides as standard proves that you do not have to doubt the quality. All parts come with a unique 3-year warranty! If you choose Kavo Parts, you choose:


    - First Fitment (OE) quality

    - Standard 3 year warranty

    - Very extensive range

    - Extremely competitive prices

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment