Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Fuel filter WK613 MANN-FILTER

  • Fuel filter WK613 MANN-FILTER
  • Fuel filter WK613 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter WK613 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter WK613 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter WK613 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter WK613 MANN-FILTER, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0330124

Manufacturer number: WK613

EAN: 4011558900601

Winprice
RRP: € 17,73

€ 11,68

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]55
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]138
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required
    Exhaust diameter [mm]8
    Output diameter [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10112
    A.L. Group ALG-2021-3
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1024
    ALCO FILTER SP-2024
    AMC Filter IF-3350
    € 3,61
    AMC Filter NF-2360
    € 5,29
    AMC Filter DF-7741
    € 4,41
    AMC Filter FFF-10213
    AP XENERGY X1510201
    ASAM 70235
    ASHIKA 30-09-909
    AUGER 131778
    AUTOMEGA 180012710
    AVS AUTOPARTS E510
    BLUE PRINT ADV182339
    € 4,82
    BLUE PRINT ADN12324
    € 4,43
    BORG & BECK BFF8075
    BOSCH 0 450 905 002
    € 12,82
    BOSCH 0 450 905 280
    € 10,45
    BREMSI FE0397
    BSG BSG 65-130-003
    BÖLK BOL-B031589
    CHAMPION CFF100201
    COMLINE EFF004
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3024.2
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3010.2
    Castrol Filters CF0035
    CoopersFiaam FT5207
    DAVID VASCO S011
    DELPHI EFP214
    € 6,06
    DENCKERMANN A110004
    DIAMAX DF3026
    DJ PARTS FF1151
    DONALDSON P550090
    EUROREPAR E145055
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21626
    € 4,82
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17636
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32399
    € 5,80
    FI.BA FB-4
    FIL FILTER ZP 8000 FM
    FILTRON PP 831
    FINER 15C-2001
    FRAM G6400
    HART 327 411
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-771
    HENGST FILTER H82WK01
    HIFI FILTER BE 603
    HOFFER 4021
    HOFFER 4021/1
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-09070
    JAPANPARTS FC-909S
    JAPKO 30909
    JP GROUP 1118700900
    JPN 30F1034-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1165
    KAVO PARTS IF-3350
    KAVO PARTS NF-2360
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10213
    KAVO PARTS DF-7741
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE007z
    KNECHT KL 60
    KNECHT KL 14
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013080
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1723010
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS LFPF006
    LYNXauto LF-1501
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760845
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762553
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 14
    € 12,31
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 60
    € 10,86
    MALÒ 1520099
    MANN-FILTER WK613 (this product)
    MAPCO 62221
    MASTER-SPORT 613-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0078
    MEAT & DORIA 4021
    MEAT & DORIA 4021/1
    MECAFILTER ELE6011
    MECAFILTER ELE6065
    MEYLE 614 818 0002
    € 5,95
    MFILTER BF 671
    MFILTER BF 305
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-6400
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-5857
    MISFAT E510
    MOTAQUIP VFF154
    MOTRIO 8671019074
    MOTRIO 8671002343
    MULLER FILTER FB112
    OPEN PARTS EFF5023.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30026
    OSSCA 03540
    PURFLUX EP139
    € 8,61
    ProfiPower 3F0035
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0303
    RIDEX 9F0831
    SAMPA 901.00871
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 3008 M
    SCT Germany ST 308
    SOFIMA S 1510 B
    SOFIMA S 1611 B
    SRLine S11-5045
    STELLOX 21-00014-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS IN94
    TECNOCAR B94
    TOPRAN 201 621
    TOPRAN 103 993
    TOPRAN 720 937
    UFI 31.510.00
    UFI 31.611.00
    VAICO V10-0339
    VALEO 587003
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-66857
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81870
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81871
    WEGA FCI1101A
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214892
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747580
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792718
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747581
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215080
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498220
    WILMINK GROUP WG2259920
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279971
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279981
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018220
    WIX FILTERS WF8033
    ZentParts Z34905
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    164
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.0 Twin Spark (164.H3) - 1995ccm, 144pk, 106kw - AR 64103
    75
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 2.0 T.S Cat (162.B4A) - 1962ccm, 148pk, 109kw - AR 06224
    AUDI
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 RS6 quattro - 4172ccm, 450pk, 331kw - BCY
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 RS6 plus quattro - 4172ccm, 480pk, 353kw - BRV
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 RS6 quattro - 4172ccm, 450pk, 331kw - BCY
    BITTER
    TYPE 3
    TYPE 3 Convertible | 03.1987-06.1992 3.0 i - 2969ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 30 SEJ
    TYPE 3 Convertible | 03.1987-06.1992 4.0 i - 3983ccm, 272pk, 200kw - C 40 TEE
    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 4x4 - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 Allure - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 100pk, 74kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 44pk, 32kw - C1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - H1B, HDZ (TU1M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K1G
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 61kw - K2A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 85pk, 62kw - K2A, K2B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 (ZA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 4x4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 GT - 1360ccm, 80pk, 59kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 All-wheel Drive - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6U
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 GTi - 1905ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 159K
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 11 - 1124ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 E - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D2F
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 4x4 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 1.9 TZi - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 150C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 (XB180Z) - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 107pk, 78kw - D2E
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 109K, E1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
    CX  
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 2400 GTi - 2347ccm, 128pk, 94kw - M23/622
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 2400 GTi - 2347ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M23/622
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 25 GTi Turbo 2 - 2500ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M25-662
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 25 TRi - 2500ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M25/659
    CX   Break (MA) | 09.1975-08.1985 2400 GTi - 2347ccm, 128pk, 94kw - M23/622
    CX   Break (MA) | 09.1975-08.1985 25 TRI - 2500ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M25/659
    CX II
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 25 GTi - 2499ccm, 121pk, 89kw - M25-668
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 25 GTi Turbo 2 - 2500ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M25-662
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 25 GTi Turbo 2 - 2499ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M25-667
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 25 TRi - 2500ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M25/659
    CX Mk
    CX Mk II Break | 07.1985-12.1992 25 i - 2499ccm, 121pk, 89kw - M25-668
    CX Mk II Break | 07.1985-12.1992 25 TRI - 2500ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M25/659
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J)
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC,
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDZ (TU3M/Z), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    DAEWOO
    PRINCE
    PRINCE (J19) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C20LE, C 20 NED
    FIAT
    132
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 2.0 i.e. - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    ARGENTA
    ARGENTA (132_) | 06.1978-07.1986 2000 i.e. - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 132 C3.000
    CINQUECENTO
    CINQUECENTO (170_) | 07.1991-07.1999 0.9 (170AB) - 903ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 170 A1.000
    PANDA
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 900 - 899ccm, 40pk, 29kw - 1170 A1.046
    REGATA
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 70 1.3 - 1301ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 138 B2.000
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 75 1.5 - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    REGATA Weekend
    REGATA Weekend (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 75 1.5 - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000, 138 B3.048
    FSO
    POLONEZ II
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.5 - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AA
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.5 i - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 115 C.074
    POLONEZ III
    POLONEZ III | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    POLONEZ III Saloon | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    POLONEZ Pickup
    POLONEZ Pickup | 04.1994-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    GEELY
    CK
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.6 - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - MR481QA
    INNOCENTI
    ELBA
    ELBA | 08.1991-12.1996 1.5 i.e. (146C9) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 149 C1.000
    IRMSCHER
    GT
    GT | 01.1988-12.1990 3.6 - 3615ccm, 200pk, 147kw - C36TEEDOHC
    OMEGA Caravan
    OMEGA Caravan | 01.1990-12.1996 4.0 i - 3983ccm, 272pk, 200kw - C 40 TEE
    SENATOR
    SENATOR | 01.1990-12.1996 4.0 24V - 3983ccm, 272pk, 200kw - C 40 TEE
    ISUZU
    TROOPER III
    TROOPER III | 05.1998-08.2004 3.5 V6 24V AWD - 3494ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6VE1
    LANCIA
    DEDRA
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 1.6 i.e. (835AA) - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 835 A1.000
    GAMMA
    GAMMA (830_) | 03.1978-10.1986 2500 (830AB.0) - 2484ccm, 140pk, 103kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    GAMMA Coupe
    GAMMA Coupe (830_) | 09.1977-10.1986 2500 (830AC_) - 2484ccm, 140pk, 103kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    Y10
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 Fire (156AA) - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 156 A2.246, 156 A2.000
    MEGA
    CLUB
    CLUB | 01.1992-06.1999 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TU1MC
    CLUB | 01.1992-06.1999 1.4 i - 1361ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TU3FMC2
    CLUB | 01.1992-06.1999 1.4 i 4x4 - 1361ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TU3FMC2
    OPEL
    ASCONA B
    ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) | 09.1975-08.1981 2.0 E - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E
    ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) | 09.1975-08.1981 2.4 400 - 2410ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 24 E
    ASCONA C
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N, 15LN, 15
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 Si (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 Si (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i 16V (F70) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 Si (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 Si (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i (M07) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.5 i V6 (M07) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    COMMODORE C
    COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) | 08.1978-12.1982 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 25 E
    CORSA A
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.0 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 S
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 13 NB, E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.0 (F08, W5L) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 12 NV
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1),
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.0 (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 S
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    FRONTERA A
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.2 i (54MWL4) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.4 i (53MWL4) - 2410ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 24 NE
    FRONTERA A Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA B
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 3.2 i (6B1VF, 6B1_6) - 3165ccm, 205pk, 151kw - Y 32 NE
    KADETT D
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.2 - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    KADETT E
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.4 S (C19, D19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.8 i (C19, D19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 i (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 S (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 i (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE, 20 SER
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.4 i (C70, D70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.6 i (C70, D70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.8 i (C70, D70) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 8144
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ, C 20 XE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 3
    MANTA B
    MANTA B (58_, 59_) | 08.1977-08.1988 2.0 E - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E
    MANTA B (58_, 59_) | 08.1977-08.1988 2.0 S - 1979ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20 S
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 2.0 - 1979ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 20 ER
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 2.0 E - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 2.0 S - 1979ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20 S
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 2.4 400 - 2410ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 24 E
    MONTEREY A
    MONTEREY A (M92) | 08.1991-07.1998 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G) - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    MONZA A
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 - 2969ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 30 H
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 GSE - 2969ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 GSE - 2969ccm, 156pk, 115kw - C 30 LE, C 30 NE
    REKORD E
    REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) | 08.1977-08.1986 2.0 S - 1979ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20 S
    REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) | 08.1977-08.1986 2.0 S - 1979ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20 S
    SENATOR A
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 E
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 136pk, 100kw - H 25 E
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 3.0 E - 2969ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    SENATOR B
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.5 i (P19) - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 NE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.6 i (P19) - 2594ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 26 NE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 (P19) - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 30 NE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 (P19) - 2969ccm, 156pk, 115kw - C 30 LE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 24V (P19) - 2969ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 30 SE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 i Cat (P19) - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2,
    VECTRA A
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 S (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F19, M19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F68, M68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    PEUGEOT
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 1
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.3 - 1294ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TU2J2
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 98pk, 72kw - K6B (TU3FJ2/K)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - NFY (TU5J2)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    205  
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.6 CJ - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M3Z)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171 (XU5S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.6 Aut. - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 SR - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 ST - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 ST - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 123pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFY (XU10J4Z), RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 XSi - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J), B6B (XU5J)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B1A (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 170D (XN1TACP
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D (XU5JA)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1592ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J2, J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2B (XU9S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    SEAT
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.3 i - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), K
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE, ALM
    SKODA
    FAVORIT Forman
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 (135) - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 781.135, 135
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Hatchback
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.4 S (43) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.9 - 1998ccm, 149pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE 16V - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 i (F08) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 Si - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR, 16 NZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRAMAX
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    BRAVA Pickup
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 (TFR16) - 2254ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 23 P
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 (TFR16) - 2254ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4 ZD1
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 4x4 (TFS16) - 2254ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 23 P
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 4x4 (TFS16) - 2254ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4 ZD1
    CALIBRA
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.5 i V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    CARLTON Mk
    CARLTON Mk II Estate | 09.1977-08.1986 2.0 - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E, 20 S
    CARLTON Mk II Estate | 09.1977-08.1986 2.0 S - 1979ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20 S
    CARLTON Mk II Estate | 09.1977-08.1986 2.2 i - 2197ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 22 E
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 2.0 i - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E, 20 S
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 2.0 S - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, AAA, 2L,
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 2.2 i - 2197ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 22 E
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.6 i - 2594ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 26 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.0 - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - C 30 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.0 24V - 2969ccm, 200pk, 147kw - C 30 SEJ
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.6 i - 2594ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 26 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.0 3000 - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 30 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.0 3000 24V - 2969ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 30 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.6 24V Lotus - 3638ccm, 377pk, 277kw - C 36 GET
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3000 24V - 2969ccm, 200pk, 147kw - C 30 SEJ
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3000 Cat - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - C 30 NE
    CAVALIER Mk
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 18 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (89) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    FRONTERA Mk
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.4 i - 2410ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 24 NE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 3.2 i - 3165ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 6VD1 (DOHC)
    MONTEREY
    MONTEREY (M92) | 09.1991-07.1998 3.2 - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    MONTEREY Mk
    MONTEREY Mk II (M98) | 07.1998-08.1999 3.5 V6 24V - 3494ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6 VE1
    NOVA Hatchback
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.0 - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 S
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 - 1196ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    NOVA Saloon
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.0 - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 S
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 59pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 81pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.4 - 1389ccm, 74pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    SENATOR
    SENATOR | 09.1984-08.1987 2.5 i - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 E
    SENATOR | 09.1984-08.1987 3.0 i - 2968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    SENATOR Mk
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.5 i - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 NE
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.6 i - 2594ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 26 NE
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 30 NE, C 30 NE
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 24V - 2969ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 30 SE
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 i Cat - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 30 NE, C 30 NE
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, AKV, AUD
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    POLO Hatchback
    POLO Hatchback Van (6N1) | 10.1994-12.1999 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 100 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 45 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 50 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.3 - 1296ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ADX
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R),
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 4motion - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 54 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
  • Original part numbers

    119113204500 ALFA ROMEO
    13 71 1 256 492 BMW
    23300-87402-LOC DAIHATSU
    4435144 FIAT
    5984093 FIAT
    60534120 FIAT
    7612972 FIAT
    7787063 FIAT
    82 342 304 FIAT
    5010 912 FORD
    25055364 GENERAL MOTORS
    25121113 GENERAL MOTORS
    25121974 GENERAL MOTORS
    90169150 GENERAL MOTORS
    8-25055-364-0 ISUZU
    8-25121778-0 ISUZU
    818500 OPEL
    818501 OPEL
    818512 OPEL
    818513 OPEL
    818541 OPEL
    90169150 OPEL
    1567 28 PEUGEOT
    1567 86 PEUGEOT
    923.094.906.28 PORSCHE
    77 00 582 693 RENAULT
    831842 SAAB
    6N0 201 211 VAG
    6N0 201 511 A VAG
    6NO 201 511 A VAG
    1567 79 CITROËN
    5470 530 CITROËN
    91470 530 CITROËN
    95470 530 CITROËN
    25055364 GMC
    8-98021-510-0 ISUZU
    379.20.01.41 MASERATI
    941071 AMERICANMOTORS(FORD)
    AT356454 JOHN DEERE
    7000014659 KUBOTA
    1492441 ONAN
    3I-1486 CATERPILLAR
    1346283 HYSTER
    18296H HYSTER
    1992594 VALMET
    163000A AGCO
    25164435 OPEL
    AT101565 JOHN DEERE
    YF-155 GEELY
    1105010AD01XA GREAT WALL
    96131 549 CITROËN
    25 161 249 GENERAL MOTORS
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

Secure payment